Pojkar 14 år:

60 meter

7.76

Niklas Olsson-89, Heleneholms IF

8/2

Malmö

7.81

Mattias Lindblad-89, Malmö AI

22/3

Göteborg

7.85

Axel Johansson-89, Åhus FIK

25/1

Malmö

7.88

Ralph Johansson-89, IFK Lund

7/12

Malmö

7.88

Linus Tell-89, IS Kullen

5/4

Helsingborg

7.93

Johan Sjöberg-89, IFK Lund

2/2

Lund

7.93

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

5/4

Helsingborg

7.98

Jonas Svensson-89, Heleneholms IF

22/3

Göteborg

8.06

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

5/4

Helsingborg

8.07

Douglas Hörberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

5/4

Helsingborg

200 meter

24.61

Johan Lundahl-89, Heleneholms IF

1/3

Göteborg

25.08

Niklas Olsson-89, Heleneholms IF

23/3

Göteborg

25.14

Axel Johansson-89, Åhus FIK

8/2

Malmö

25.17

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

1/3

Göteborg

25.73

Johan Sjöberg-89, IFK Lund

23/3

Göteborg

26.15

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

23/3

Göteborg

26.59

Jonas Svensson-89, Heleneholms IF

21/12

Karlskrona

26.64

Sebastian Farkas-89, Heleneholms IF

8/2

Malmö

27.27

Douglas Hörberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

8/2

Malmö

27.34

Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI

1/3

Göteborg

1000 meter

2.46.45

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

2/3

Göteborg

3.01.53

Johan Lundahl-89, Heleneholms IF

19/1

Malmö

3.05.01

Håkan Runvik-89, IFK Lund

22/3

Göteborg

3.09.0

Patrik Lyzell-89, Heleneholms IF

8/2

Malmö

3.12.8

Martin Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

8/2

Malmö

3.24.89

Mattias Bengtsson-89, IF Kronan

8/12

Göteborg

3.25.36

Daniel Örn-89, Vittsjö GIK

19/1

Malmö

3.31.27

Andreas Olsson-89, Klippans FK

26/1

Malmö

60 meter häck, 84.0 cm

  9.23

Teodor Påhlsson-89, Malmö AI

16/2

Malmö

  9.36

Jonas Svensson-89, Heleneholms IF

16/1

Malmö

  9.42

Niklas Olsson-89, Heleneholms IF

23/3

Göteborg

  9.79

Axel Johansson-89, Åhus FIK

23/3

Göteborg

10.04

Henrik Lind-89, Malmö AI

8/2

Malmö

10.13

Torbjörn Julin-89, IFK Helsingborg

5/4

Helsingborg

10.30

Theo Söderberg-89, IK Finish

19/1

Malmö

10.49

Ralph Johansson-89, IFK Lund

2/2

Lund

10.57

Marcus Carlsson-89, KFUM Kristianstad

8/2

Malmö

10.97

Sebastian Rahdevi-89, IK Finish

8/2

Malmö

Höjdhopp

1.90

Markus Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

22/3

Göteborg

1.60

Magnus Berglund-89, Malmö AI

8/2

Malmö

1.60

Emil Mattisson-89, Vittsjö GIK

22/3

Göteborg

1.57

Erik Persson-89, Malmö AI

7/12

Malmö

1.57

Johan Forslund-89, IFK Helsingborg

19/1

Malmö

1.51

Jonas Svensson-89, Heleneholms IF

19/1

Malmö

1.50

Sebastian Farkas-89, Heleneholms IF

26/1

Malmö

1.44

Martin Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

7/12

Malmö

1.44

Martin Carnsten-89, Malmö AI

7/12

Malmö

1.44

Håkan Ahlström-89, Heleneholms IF

7/12

Malmö

Stavhopp

2.93

Teodor Pålsson-89, Malmö AI

23/3

Göteborg

2.73

Kristoffer Persson-89, Malmö AI

23/3

Göteborg

Längdhopp

6.14

Johan Lundahl-89, Heleneholms IF

23/3

Göteborg

5.62

Ralph Johansson-89, IFK Lund

23/3

Göteborg

5.49

Christian Nilsson-89, Eslövs AI

23/3

Göteborg

5.33

Johan Sjöberg-89, IFK Lund

23/3

Göteborg

5.27

Emil Mattisson-89, Vittsjö GIK

8/2

Malmö

5.26

Jonas Svensson-89, Heleneholms IF

18/1

Malmö

5.24

Torbjörn Julin-89, IFK Helsingborg

18/1

Malmö

5.12

David Tidérius-89, IFK Lund

23/3

Göteborg

5.11

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

5/4

Helsingborg

5.02

Daniel Eizyk-89, Ängelholms IF

8/2

Malmö

Tresteg

11.39

Torbjörn Julin-89, IFK Helsingborg

22/3

Göteborg

11.29

David Tiderius-89, IFK Lund

25/1

Malmö

11.27

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

25/1

Malmö

10.88

Markus Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

22/3

Göteborg

10.54

Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI

22/3

Göteborg

10.14

Andreas Olsson-89, Klippans FK

22/3

Göteborg

  9.95

Martin Carnsten-89, Malmö AI

1/3

Göteborg

  9.86

Felix Nordlind-89, IK Finish

8/2

Malmö

  9.33

William Röyter-89, IFK Helsingborg

8/2

Malmö

  9.21

Alexander Smith-89, IK Finish

8/2

Malmö

Kula 4.0 kg

11.23

Sebastian Mattsson-89, Eslövs AI

23/3

Göteborg

10.28

Linus Tell-89, IS Kullen

5/4

Helsingborg

  9.87

Daniel Eisyk-89, Ängelholms IF

5/4

Helsingborg

  9.69

Torbjörn Julin-89, IFK Helsingborg

5/4

Helsingborg

  9.54

Filip Vivlund-89, Heleneholms IF

8/2

Malmö

  9.31

Jonas Svensson-89, Heleneholms IF

18/1

Malmö

  9.17

Axel Johansson-89, Åhus FIK

8/2

Malmö

  8.50

Janne Jikikokko-89, Klippans FK

5/4

Helsingborg

  6.87

Alexander Håkansson-89, IFK Helsingborg

5/4

Helsingborg

  6.79

Philip Andersson-89, IS Kullen

8/2

Malmö