Pojkar 14 år:

60 meter

7.23

Albert de Caprétz-92, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

7.47

Robin Åkesson-92, Malmö AI

11.03

Borås

7.75

Marcus Blomgren-92, IK Finish

04.02

Malmö/A

7.83

Harald Swerkström-92, IK Pallas

04.02

Malmö/A

8.06

Cedric Jansson-92, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

8.09

Alexander Asp-92, KFUM Kristianstad

03.12-05

Malmö/A

8.09

Philip Sjöholm-92, IK Pallas

04.02

Malmö/A

8.19

Robin Török-92, IK Pallas

04.02

Malmö/A

8.33

Joakim Thiman-92, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

8.35

Gustav Malm-92, Lomma FIK

04.02

Malmö/A

200 meter

23.48

Albert de Caprétz-92, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

24.55

Robin Åkesson-92, Malmö AI

12.03

Borås

25.26

Jesper Lang-92, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

25.27

Marcus Blomgren-92, IK Finish

12.03

Borås

25.53

Harald Swerkström-92, IK Pallas

29.01

Malmö/A

26.31

Philip Sjöholm-92, IK Pallas

29.01

Malmö/A

26.33

Cedric Jansson-92, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

27.17

Robin Török-92, IK Pallas

05.02

Malmö/A

27.45

Gustav Malm-92, Lomma FIK

05.02

Malmö/A

27.57

Anton Levin-92, Ängelholms IF

12.03

Borås

1.000 meter

2.52.65

Emil Åberg-92, Björnstorps IF

12.03

Borås

2.58.34

Eivind Gottlieb Vedi-92, Björnstorps IF

05.02

Malmö/A

3.02.96

Jonathan Ström-92, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

3.11.66

Henrik Tiljander-92, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

3.14.70

Jonatan Cederholm-92, IK Finish

05.02

Malmö/A

3.22.34

Christopher Styrlander-92, Klippans FK

11.03

Borås

3.31.43

Håkan Carlberg-92, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

3.32.09

Henrik Andersson-92, IFK Helsingborg

22.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84.0 cm

8.60

Albert de Caprétz-92, Malmö AI

12.03

Borås

9.55

Marcus Blomgren-92, IK Finish

14.01

Lund

9.87

Jonathan Ström-92, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

11.06

Ruben Larsson-92, IFK Lund

14.01

Lund

11.11

Jakob Melin-92, IFK Helsingborg

01.04

Helsingborg

11.53

Johannes Henriksson-92, IFK Helsingborg

01.04

Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.71

Jonathan Ström-92, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

1.66

Erik Hoff-92, IFK Lund

05.02

Malmö/A

1.63

Jesper Lang-92. Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

1.60

Love Johansson-92, Eslövs AI

28.01

Malmö/A

1.60

Marcus Blomgren-92, IK Finish

03.12-05

Malmö/A

1.60

- " -

22.01

Malmö/A

1.55

Axel Odell-92, IFK Trelleborg

28.01

Malmö/A

1.55

- " -

05.02

Malmö/A

1.50

William Johansson-92, Heleneholms IF

05.02

Malmö/A

1.50

Anton Levin-92, Ängelholms IF

11.03

Borås

1.50

Robert Erlandsson-92, Ystads IF

05.03

Sjöbo

1.45

Christopher Styrlander-92, Klippans FK

05.02

Malmö/A

1.45

- " -

11.03

Borås

Stavhopp

3.82

Jonathan Ström-92, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

2.60

Ruben Larsson-92, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

2.60

- " -

12.03

Borås

Längdhopp

5.95

Albert de Caprétz-92, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

5.95

Jesper Lang-92, Malmö AI

12.03

Borås

5.61

Robin Åkesson-92, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

5.60

Harald Swerkström-92, IK Pallas

29.01

Malmö/A

5.45

Marcus Blomgren-92, IK Finish

29.01

Malmö/A

5.39

Cedric Janson-92, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

5.32

Robert Erlandsson-92, Ystads IF

21.01

Malmö/A

5.16

Jonathan Ström-92, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

4.93

Anton Levin-92, Ängelholms IF

21.01

Malmö/A

4.81

Axel Odell-92, IFK Trelleborg

05.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp - icke-godkända förhållanden (zon):

6.15

Albert de Caprétz-92, Malmö AI

03.12-05

Malmö

5.72

Robin Åkesson-92, Malmö AI

03.12-05

Malmö

5.40

Jonathan Ström-92, Malmö AI

03.12-05

Malmö

5.13

Philip Sjöholm-92, IK Pallas

03.12-05

Malmö

4.93

Oliver Persson-92, Malmö AI

03.12-05

Malmö

Tresteg

10.45

Anton Levin-92, Ängelholms IF

11.03

Borås

10.31

Marcus Blomgren-92, IK Finish

28.01

Malmö/A

9.68

Viktor Karlsson-92, Heleneholms IF

04.02

Malmö/A

9.64

Christopher Styrlander-92, Klippans FK

04.02

Malmö/A

Kula 4.0 kg

12.37

Philip Sjöholm-92, IK Pallas

12.03

Borås

10.58

Robin Török-92, IK Pallas

12.03

Borås

10.25

Marcus Blomgren-92, IK Finish

04.02

Malmö/A

9.77

Jonathan Ström-92, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

8.88

Ruben Larsson-92, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

8.66

Jens Ohlin-92, Simrishamns AIF

05.03

Sjöbo

8.42

Anton Levin-92, Ängelholms IF

01.04

Helsingborg

8.31

Philip Larsson-92, IFK Lund

12.03

Borås

8.21

Marcus Rosenblom-92, IFK Helsingborg

01.04

Helsingborg

7.93

Robert Erlandsson-92, Ystads IF

05.03

Sjöbo

Låg kulvikt (3.0 kg)

13.23

Philip Sjöholm-92, IK Pallas

03.12-05

Malmö/A

10.89

Robin Török-92, IK Pallas

03.12-05

Malmö

10.82

Marcus Blomgren-92, IK Finish

03.12-05

Malmö

10.04

Ruben Larsson-92, IFK Lund

03.12-05

Malmö

9.66

Erik Shuss-92, Malmö AI

03.12-05

Malmö

9.10

Philip Larsson-92, IFK Lund

03.12-05

Malmö

9.05

Gustav Malm-92, Lomma FIK

03.12-05

Malmö