Pojkar 14 år:

60 meter

7.66

Arjan Abdullha Faraj-93, Malmö AI

03.02

Malmö/A

7.70

Daniel Nilsson-93, KFUM Kristianstad

03.03

Halmstad

7.93

Felix Lindau-93, IFK Helsingborg

24.03

Helsingborg

8.04

Kristian Ekelund-Axelsson-93, IFK Lund

03.02

Malmö/A

8.08

Alexander Andersson-93, Heleneholms IF

03.02

Malmö/A

8.21

Johan Lundberg-93, IFK Lund

13.01

Lund

8.24

Max Pavin-Svensson-93, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

8.29

Christoffer Magnell-93, IF Kronan

24.03

Helsingborg

8.31

Alexander Hase-93, IFK Helsingborg

24.03

Helsingborg

8.35

Melker Zetterman-93, Lomma FIK

27.01

Malmö/A

200 meter

25.34

Arjan Abdullha Faraj-93, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

25.84

Alexander Andersson-93, Heleneholms IF

04.02

Malmö/A

25.90

Felix Lindau-93, IFK Helsingborg

04.02

Malmö/A

25.94

Daniel Nilsson-93, KFUM Kristianstad

11.02

Karlskrona

26.77

Kristian Ekelund-Axelsson-93, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

26.81

Max Pavin-Svensson-93, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

27.29

Melker Zetterman-93, Lomma FIK

04.02

Malmö/A

27.52

Johan Lundberg-93, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

27.79

Christoffer Magnell-93, IF Kronan

04.02

Malmö/A

27.81

Daniel Dahling-93, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

1.000 meter

3.04.80

Oscar Lahti-93, KLippans FK

11.02

Karlskrona

3.06.13

Sebastian Robertsson-93, Klippans FK

11.02

Karlskrona

3.06.39

Erik Filipovic-93, Klippans FK

21.01

Malmö/A

3.14.88

Daniel Dahling-93, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

3.17.19

Jakob Lindén-93, IFK Helsingborg

21.01

Malmö/A

3.20.60

Christoffer Magnell-93, IF Kronan

10.12-06

Göteborg/F

3.20.62

Andreas Svefelt-93, IF Kronan

10.12-06

Göteborg/F

3.29.1m

Victor Terje-93, IFK Lund

03.03

Dortmund,GER

3.30.63

Harald Petersson-93, Staffanstorps AI

26.11-06

Göteborg/F

3.35.13

Oscar Eriksson-93, Åhus FIK

21.01

Malmö/A

överlång bana

2.55.55

Erik Filipovic-93, Klippans FK

11.03

Växjö

3.00.67

Sebastian Robertsson-93, Klippans FK

10.03

Växjö

3.01.01

Oscar Lahti-93, KLippans FK

11.03

Växjö

3.10.00

Jakob Lindén-93, IFK Helsingborg

10.03

Växjö

60 meter häck, 84.0 cm

  9.64

Melker Zetterman-93, Lomma FIK

03.03

Göteborg/F

  9.93

Kristian Ekelund-Axelsson-93, IFK Lund

21.01

Malmö/A

10.53

Dennis Blad-93, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

10.78

Jakob Sandeman-93, IFK Helsingborg

24.03

Helsingborg

10.90

Filip Persson-93, IFK Lund

13.01

Lund

10.93

Christophe Fauvelle-Munck-93, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

11.19

Fritjof Lindström-93, IFK Lund

13.01

Lund

12.48

Simon Zemui-93, IFK Helsingborg

24.03

Helsingborg

13.23

Amir Jaber-93, IFK Helsingborg

24.03

Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.66

Jakob Sandman-93, IFK Helsingborg

10.03

Växjö

1.63

Daniel Jinbäck-93, Eslövs AI

10.03

Växjö

1.60

Alexander Andersson-93, Heleneholms IF

04.02

Malmö/A

1.60

Ulf Leide-93, IFK Helsingborg

02.12-06

Malmö/A

1.60

- " -

10.03

Växjö

1.60

Filip Persson-93, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

1.60

- " -

10.03

Växjö

1.56

Daniel Nilsson-93, KFUM Kristianstad

03.03

Halmstad

1.51

Staffan Leide-93, IFK Helsingborg

02.12-06

Malmö/A

1.50

Max Pavin-Svensson-93, Malmö AI

10.03

Växjö

1.50

Christophe Fauvelle-Munck-93, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

1.48

Kristian Ekelund-Axelsson-93. IFK Lund

02.12-06

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

2.70

Daniel Jinbäck-93, Eslövs AI

11.03

Växjö

Längdhopp

5.71

Daniel Nilsson-93, KFUM Kristianstad

11.02

Karlskrona

5.39

Arjan Abdullha Faraj-93, Malmö AI

11.03

Växjö

5.14

Max Pavin-Svensson-93, Malmö AI

11.03

Växjö

5.12

Kristian Ekelund-Axelsson-93, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

5.07

Melker Zetterman-93, Lomma FIK

28.01

Malmö/A

4.98

Felix Lindau-93, IFK Helsingborg

24.03

Helsingborg

4.92

Ulf Leide-93, IFK Helsingborg

20.01

Malmö/A

4.86

Victor Terje-93, IFK Lund

03.03

Dortmund,GER

4.84

Jakob Sandeman-93, IFK Helsingborg

24.03

Helsingborg

4.83

Linus Lindström-93, IK Pallas

20.01

Malmö/A

Tresteg

10.54

Quang Nguyen-93, Malmö AI

10.03

Växjö

10.45

Arjan Abdullha Faraj-93, Malmö AI

03.02

Malmö/A

  9.81

Erik Tydinger-93, Klippans FK

10.02

Karlskrona

  9.80

Andreas Svefelt-93, IF Kronan

03.02

Malmö/A

  9.77

Linus Lindström-93, IK Pallas

10.03

Växjö

  8.23

Christoffer Magnell-93, IF Kronan

10.12-06

Göteborg/F

Kula 4.0 kg

11.98

Mattias Grundström-93, Ängelholms IF

03.03

Halmstad

11.40

Alexander Andersson-93, Heleneholms IF

20.01

Malmö/A

10.48

Alexander Hase-93, IFK Helsingborg

11.03

Växjö

10.43

Daniel Nilsson-93, KFUM Kristianstad

03.02

Malmö/A

10.00

Dag Björnberg-93, IFK Helsingborg

24.03

Helsingborg

  9.41

Kristian Ekelund-Axelsson-93, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

  8.93

William Ellfström-93, IFK Helsingborg

24.03

Helsingborg

  8.66

Felix Lindau-93, IFK Helsingborg

24.03

Helsingborg

  8.18

Victor Terje-93, IFK Lund

03.03

Dortmund,GER

  8.00

Dennis Olsson-93, Simrishamns AIF

10.02

Sjöbo

Låg kulvikt (3.0 kg)

11.63

Alexander Andersson-93, Heleneholms IF

02.12-06

Malmö/A

11.50

Alexander Hase-93, IFK Helsingborg

02.12-06

Malmö/A

  9.51

Harald Petersson-93, Staffanstorps AI

02.12-06

Malmö/A

  8.49

Johan Lundberg-93, IFK Lund

02.12-06

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

1.50.38

IFK Lund

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Kristian Lundberg-94, Viktor Terje-Steffler-93,
Fritiof Lindström-93, Johan Lundberg-93)
 

1.51.58

Malmö AI

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Pierre Stadigh- , Daniel Dahling-93,
Dennis Blad-93, Max Svensson-Pavin-93)
 

1.52.12

IFK Helsingborg

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Jacob Sandman-93, Jacob Landén-93,
Amir Jaler-93, Felix Lindau-93)
 

1.56.46

IK Pallas

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Marcus Andersén-93, Albert Åkesson-94,
Oliver Jeppsson-94, Linus Lindström-93)