Pojkar 14 år:

60 meter

7.72 Filip Sjövall-95, Lomma FIK 10.01 Lund
7.75 Douglas Mårtensson-95, Ystad IF 08.02 Sjöbo
7.78 - " - 15.03 Norrköping
7.78 Christopher Swenning-95, Eslövs AI 24.01 Malmö/A
8.03 Theodor Barrdahl-95, KFUM Kristianstad 11.01 Kristianstad
8.21 Pontus Diogo-95, Heleneholms IF 28.02 Malmö/A
8.21 Egil Nordgren-95, IK Pallas 29.03 Århus,DEN
8.31 Henrik Sandberg-95, Staffanstorps AI 07.02 Vellinge
8.33 Mattias Hjelm-95, Båstads GIF 24.01 Malmö/A
8.42 Anton Jahnke-95, IF Kronan 04.04 Helsingborg
8.42 Daniel Strandberg-95, Malmö AI 06.12.08 Malmö/A

200 meter

24.94 Filip Sjövall-95, Lomma FIK 14.03 Norrköping

25.09

Christopher Swenning-95, Eslövs AI

14.03

Norrköping

25.62 Douglas Mårtensson-95, Ystad IF 14.03 Norrköping
27.90 Staffan Åkesson-95, Hässleholms AIS 01.03 Malmö/A
28.13 Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A
28.18 Henrik Sandberg-95, Staffanstorps AI 01.03 Malmö/A
28.25 Axel Kindmo-95, IFK Trelleborg 01.03 Malmö/A
28.67 David Elvingsson-95, KFUM Kristianstad 01.03 Malmö/A
28.75 Patrik Ljungkvist-95, Heleneholms IF 01.03 Malmö/A
28.77 Ludvig Maringelli-95, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A

1.000 meter

2.55.20

Daniel Strandberg-95, Malmö AI

15.03

Norrköping

3.01.64 David Elvingsson-95, Malmö AI 15.03 Norrköping
3.07.95 Axel Kindmo-95, IFK Trelleborg 01.03 Malmö(A
3.08.26 Staffan Åkesson-95, Hässleholms AIS 25.01 Malmö/A
3.19.03 Adonny Bayed-95, IFK Lund 14.03 Dortmund,GER
3.30.62 Patrik Ljungkvist-95, Heleneholms IF 14.03 Norrköping
3.52.36 Patrick Malmqvist-95, IFK Helsingborg 01.03 Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84.0 cm

10.67 Oskar Staafgård-95, Lomma FIK 25.01 Malmö/A
10.76 Patrik Ljungkvist-95, Heleneholms IF 29.03 Århus,DEN

10.88

Mattias Hjelm-95, Båstads GIF

25.01

Malmö/A

10.89 Egil Nordgren-95, IK Pallas 29.03 Århus,DEN
11.31 Patrick Malmquist-95, IFK Helsingborg 04.04 Helsingborg
11.66 Oscar Linnander-95, Åhus FIK 25.01 Malmö/A
11.71 Junaid Hossain-85, Heleneholms If 14.03 Norrköping
13.19 Kim Wiik Olsson-95, Treby IF 11.01 Kristianstad
14.66 Mårten Waldmann-95, IFK Helsingborg 14.12.08 Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.60 Niklas Andersson-95, Malmö AI 15.03 Norrköping
1.60 Douglas Mårtensson-95, Ystads IF 15.03 Norrköping
1.58 Henrik Sandberg-95, Staffanstorps AI 01.03 Malmö/A
1.58 Simon Jeppsson-95, IFK Lund 25.01 Malmö/A

1.55

Staffan Åkesson-95, Hässleholms AIS

15.03

Norrköping

1.54 Patrik Ljungkvist-95, Heleneholms IF 25.04 Malmö/A
1.50 Oscar Linnander-95, Åhus FIK 15.03 Norrköping
1.50 Patrik Malmquist-95, IFK Helsingborg 15.03 Norrköping
1.49 Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A
1.49 Pontus Diogo-95, Heleneholms IF 01.03 Malmö/A

Stavhopp

2.70

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

14.03

Norrköping

2.23 Mårten Waldmann-95, IFK Helsingborg 24.01 Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.34 Theodor Barrdahl-95, KFUM Kristianstad 01.02 Malmö/A
5.07 Henrik Sandberg-95, Staffanstorps AI 24.01 Malmö/A

5.06

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

14.03

Norrköping

4.97

Mattias Hjelm-95, Båstads GIF

24.01

Malmö/A

4.91 Patrick Malmquist-95, IFK Helsingborg 04.04 Helsingborg
4.81 Emil Nilsson-95, IK Finish 11.03 Vellinge
4.81 Niklas Andersson-95, Malmö AI 14.03 Norrköping
4.79 Henrik Berglund-95, Heleneholms IF 29.03 Århus,DEN
4.67 David Elvingsson-95, KFUM Kristianstad 14.03 Norrköping
4.59 Oskar Göransson-95, Lomma FIK 24.01 Malmö/A

Längdhopp - icke-godkända förhållanden (zon)

5.44

Theodor Barrdahl-95, KFUM Kristianstad

06.12.08

Malmö/A

Tresteg

10.62 Pontus Digo-95, Heleneholms IF 01.03 Malmö/A

10.62

Daniel E. Larsson-95, FK Athlet

01.03

Malmö/A

10.34 Kim Wiik-Olsson-95, Treby IF 01.03 Malmö/A
  9.64 Elias Odell-95, IFK Trelleborg 15.03 Norrköping
  9.55 Patrik Ljungkvist-95, Heleneholms IF 01.03 Malmö/A
  9.31 Mårten Waldmann-95, IFK helsingborg 01.03 Malmö/A
  8.47 Junaid Hussein-95, Heleneholms IF 01.03 Malmö/A
  7.31 Carl Malm-95, Lomma FIK 01.03 Malmö/A

Kula 4.0 kg

16.40 Viktor Gardenkrans-95, Heleneholms IF 14.12.08 Helsingborg
10.33 Quincy Andersson-95, Eslövs AI 15.03 Norrköping
  9.33 Staffan Åkesson-95, Hässleholms AIS 28.02 Malmö/A
  8.38 Daniel E-Larsson-95, FK Athlet 28.02 Malmö/A
  8.21 Mårten Waldmann-95, IFK Helsingborg 04.04 Helsingborg
  8.03 Johan Finnberg-95, IFK Helsingborg 04.04 Helsingborg
  8.02 Douglas Mårtensson-95, Ystads IF 08.02 Sjöbo
  7.72 Junaid Hussain-95, Heleneholms IF 29.03 Århus,DEN
  7.67 Patrik Ljungkvist-95, Heleneholms IF 25.04 Malmö/A
  6.72 David Billgren-96, IFK Trelleborg 11.03 Vellinge

  6.72

Henrik Berglund-95, Heleneholms IF

28.02

Malmö/A

Låg kulvikt (3.0 kg)

16.82

Viktor Gardenkrans-95, Heleeholms IF

06.12.08

Malmö/A

13.39 Linus Malmborg-95, IFK Lund 06.12.08 Malmö/A
11.00 Quincy Andersson-95, Eslövs AI 06.12.08 Malmö/A
  9.66 Niklas Andersson-95, Malmö AI 06.12.08 Malmö/A
  7.65 David Billgren-95, IFK Trelleborg 06.12.08 Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

2.00.54 Heleneholms IF 21.03 Malmö/A
2.02.17 Staffanstorps AI 21.03 Malmö/A

2.02.69

Lomma FIK

21.03

Malmö/A