Pojkar 14 år:

60 meter

7.66

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

09.01

Lund

7.79

Saad Alsaudi-96, KFUM Kristianstad

13.03

Karlskrona

7.84

Thobias Nilsson-Montler-96, IF Kronan

10.04

Helsingborg

7.92

Jakob Fornman-96, IK Finish

06.02

Vellinge

8.01

Pontus Sterner-Johansson-96, Malmö AI

05.12.09

Malmö/A

8.01

Julian Ohldin-96, IFK Helsingborg

05.12.09

Malmö/A

8.16

Emil Jönsson-96, IFK Lund

23.01

Malmö/A

8.20

Filip Olsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

23.01

Malmö/A

8.27

Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI

05.12.09

Malmö/A

8.28

Jens Lannér-96, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

200 meter

24.92

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

14.03

Karlskrona

25.12

Bader Najjar-96, Malmö AI

14.03

Karlskrona

25.90

Jakob Fornman-96, IK Finish

17.01

Malmö/A

26.41

Emil Jönsson-96, IFK Lund

14.03

Karlskrona

27.74

Julian Ohldin-96, IFK Helsingborg

17.01

Malmö/A

27.78

Jens Lannér-96, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

28.18

Alexander Quick-96, IFK Lund

17.01

Malmö/A

28.40

Sebastian Kadestål-96, IK Finish

17.01

Malmö/A

30.55

Maiwand Moghri-96, Heleneholms IF

17.01

Malmö/A

32.69

Henrik Sandström-96, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

1.000 meter

2.57.34

Alexander Quick-96, IFK Lund

13.03

Karlskrona

3.10.24

Sebastian Kadestål-96, IK Finish

13.03

Karlskrona

3.10.70

Christopher Koos-96, Malmö AI

13.03

Karlskrona

3.15.86

Markel Hagman-96, Malmö AI

13.03

Karlskrona

3.47.56

Joakim Hald-96, Ystads IF

24.01

Malmö/A

3.49.04

Henrik Sandström-96, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84.0 cm

  8.60

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

14.03

Karlskrona

  9.25

Pontus Sterner-Johansson-96, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

  9.89

Emil Jönsson-96, IFK Lund

14.03

Karlskrona

10.05

Markel Hagman-96, Malmö AI

06.02

Vellinge

10.26

Emil Schmidt-96, IFK Lund

24.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.88

Pontus Sterner-Johansson-96, Malmö AI

31.12.09

Malmö/A

1.75

Thobias Nilsson-Montler-96, IF Kronan

14.03

Karlskrona

1.65

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö/A

1.61

Emil Schmidt-96, IFK Lund

17.01

Malmö/A

1.51

Lars Andersson-96, IFK Trelleborg

05.12.09

Malmö/A

1.50

Alexander Quick-96, IFK Lund

31.01

Malmö/A

1.46

Martin Jönsson-96, IFK Lund

17.01

Malmö/A

1.45

André Mårtensson-96, IFK Lund

27.02

Dortmund,GER

1.45

- " -

28.02

Dortmund,GER

1.37

Simon Siryani-96, Heleneholms IF

10.04

Malmö/A

1.25

Hjalmar Göransson-96, FK Athlet

06.02

Sjöbo

1.25

Simon Botvidsson-96, FK Athlet

06.02

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

3.60

Pontus Sterner-Johansson-96, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

3.50

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

13.03

Karlskrona

Längdhopp

6.08

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

05.12.09

Malmö/A

5.99

Thobias Nilsson-Montler-96, IF Kronan

13.03

Karlskrona

5.78

Pontus Sterner-Johansson-96, Malmö AI

05.12.09

Malmö/A

5.15

Emil Jönsson-96, IFK Lund

27.02

Dortmund,GER

5.09

Filip Olsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

31.01

Malmö/A

5.08

Emil Schmidt-96, IFK Lund

13.03

Karlskrona

4.57

Martin Jönsson-96, IFK Lund

23.01

Malmö/A

4.56

Julian Ohldin-96, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

4.33

Erik Larsson-96, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

4.09

Simon Siryani-96, Heleneholms IF

10.04

Malmö/A

Längdhopp - icke-godkända förhållanden (zon)

5.28

Emil Schmidt-96, IFK Lund

05.12.09

Malmö/A

5.21

Filip Olsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

05.12.09

Malmö/A

5.02

Jakob Fornman-96, IK Finish

05.12.09

Malmö/A

4.90

Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI

05.12.09

Malmö/A

4.77

Jesper Lexner-96, Malmö AI

05.12.09

Malmö/A

Tresteg

11.65

Thobias Nilsson-Montler-96, IF Kronan

14.03

Karlskrona

10.47

Emil Schmidt-96, IFK Lund

14.03

Karlskrona

Kula 4.0 kg

11.74

Pontus Sterner-Johansson-96, Malmö AI

16.01

Malmö/A

11.33

Emil Berggren-96, Eslövs AI

14.03

Karlskrona

10.73

Jakob Fornman-96, IK Finish

06.02

Vellinge

10.69

Lars Andersson-96, IFK Trelleborg

31.01

Malmö/A

10.69

- " -

14.03

Karlskrona

  9.80

Emil Jönsson-96, IFK Lund

16.01

Malmö/A

  9.26

Jonathan Rosengren-96, IK Finish

06.02

Vellinge

  9.05

Alexander Quick-96, IFK Lund

23.01

Malmö/A

  9.03

Simon Botvidsson-96, FK Athlet

31.01

Malmö/A

  8.93

Arvid Pettersson-96, Hässleholms AIS

16.01

Malmö/A

  8.93

- " -

31.01

Malmö/A

  8.44

Philip Lidén-96, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

Låg kulvikt (3.0 kg)

12.86

Pontus Sterner-Johansson-96, Malmö AI

05.12.09

Malmö/A

11.99

Bader Najjar-96, Malmö AI

05.12.09

Malmö/A

11.64

Lars Andersson-96, IFK Trelleborg

05.12.09

Malmö/A

11.38

Jakob Fornman-96, IK Finish

05.12.09

Malmö/A

11.16

Emil Jönsson-96, IFK Lund

05.12.09

Malmö/A

10.53

Jonathan Rosengren-96, IK Finish

05.12.09

Malmö/A

  9.88

Arvid Pettersson-96, Hässleholms AIS

05.12.09

Malmö/A

  9.58

Alexander Quick-96, IFK Lund

05.12.09

Malmö/A

  9.23

Simon Botvidsson-96, FK Athlet

05.12.09

Malmö/A

  8.94

Julian Ohldin-96, IFK Helsingborg

05.12.09

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m