Pojkar 14 år:

60 meter

7.44

Austin Hamilton-97, Öresund FK

12.03

Uddevalla

7.66

Casper Ahlbin-97, Eslövs AI

12.03

Uddevalla

7.99

Elias Larsson-97, Malmö AI

12.03

Uddevalla

8.09

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

22.01

Malmö/A

8.15

Isaq Ali-97, Öresund FK

05.02

Vellinge

8.30

Eric Mårtensson-97, IFK Trelleborg

04.12.10

Malmö/A

8.51

Kevin Sandström-97, Klippans FK

22.01

Malmö/A

8.51

- " -

12.02

Malmö/A

8.54

Patrik Hybelius-97, IFK Trelleborg

04.12.10

Malmö/A

8.54

Vilhelm Björklund-97, IFK Lund

22.01

Malmö/A

8.54

Gottfrid Lagerwall-97, Lomma FIK

04.12.10

Malmö/A

200 meter

24.37

Austin Hamilton-97, Öresund FK

13.03

Uddevalla

25.66

Casper Ahlbin-97, Eslövs AI

13.02

Malmö/A

25.70

Elias Larsson-97, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

26.18

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

13.02

Malmö/A

27.05

Jacob Sjödahl-97, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

27.28

Isaq Ali-97, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

27.64

Patrik Hybelius-97, IFK Trelleborg

13.02

Malmö/A

28.04

Tim Olsson-97, Ystads IF

29.01

Malmö/A

28.13

Joel Fristedt-97, IFK Helsingborg

13.02

Malmö/A

28.36

Vilhelm Björklund-97, IFK Lund

13.02

Malmö/A

1.000 meter

2.52.21

Oskar Rosenlund-97, Björnstorps IF

23.01

Malmö/A

3.08.89

Jacob Sjödahl-97, Öresund FK

23.01

Malmö/A

3.17.87

Jakob Henningson-97, IFK Lund

19.03

Dortmund,GER

3.19.04

Joel Thorsson-97, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

3.20.46

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

19.03

Dortmund,GER

3.25.96

Kevin Gullstrand-97, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84.0 cm

10.18

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

23.01

Malmö/A

10.56

Marcus Nyberg-97, Öresund FK

13.03

Uddevalla

10.67

Felix Antonsson-97, Malmö AI

13.03

Uddevalla

11.41

Henrik Nilsson-97, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

11.84

Linus Leveau-97, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

11.96

Theodor Woelfer-97, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

12.67

Anton Nurmela-97, Åhus FIK

09.01

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.59

Tim Olsson-97, Ystads IF

13.02

Malmö/A

1.56

Jakob Gardenkrans-97, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

1.55

Kevin Olsson-97, Öresund FK

04.12.10

Malmö/A

1.55

Jakob Henningson-97, IFK Lund

20.03

Dortmund,GER

1.53

Hannes Gärdenfors-97, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

1.50

Kristoffer Larsson-97, Malmö AI

13.03

Uddevalla

1.50

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

20.03

Dortmund,GER

1.49

Linus Leveau-97, IFK Helsingborg

04.12.10

Malmö/A

1.45

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

16.01

Sjöbo

1.40

Jacob Sjödahl-97, Öresund FK

30.01

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

2.70

Tim Olsson-97, Ystads IF

12.03

Uddevalla

2.40

Harald Henriksson-97, Malmö AI

12.03

Uddevalla

1.80

Felix Antonsson-97, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.04

Austin Hamilton-97, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

5.03

Linus Leveau-97, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

4.93

Vilhelm Björklund-96, IFK Lund

19.03

Dortmund,GER

4.91

Patrik Hybelius-97, IFK Trelleborg

13.02

Malmö/A

4.87

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

19.03

Dortmund,GER

4.84

Jakob Henningson-97, IFK Lund

19.03

Dortmund,GER

4.77

Samuel Andresen-97, IF Kronan

04.12.10

Göteborg/FH

4.72

Andreas Sirhagen-97, IS Göta

02.04

Helsingborg

4.70

Jakob Henningsson-97, IFK Lund

13.02

Malmö/A

4.64

Isaq Ali-97, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp - icke-godkända förhållanden (zon)

4.85

Gottfrid Lagerwall-97, Lomma FIK

04.12.10

Malmö/A

4.82

Eric Mårtensson-97, IFK Trelleborg

04.12.10

Malmö/A

Tresteg

10.99

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

13.03

Uddevalla

10.28

Marcus Nyberg-97, Öresund FK

13.03

Uddevalla

  9.60

Vilhelm Björklund-97, IFK Lund

23.01

Malmö/A

  9.31

Tim Olsson-97, Ystads IF

23.01

Malmö/A

Kula 4.0 kg

13.43

Jakob Gardenkrans-97, Öresund FK

22.01

Malmö/A

12.18

Simon Henriksson-97, Eslövs AI

12.02

Malmö/A

11.97

Casper Ahlbin-97, Eslövs AI

13.03

Uddevalla

11.59

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

12.02

Malmö/A

10.22

Gottfrid Lagerwall-97, Lomma FIK

22.01

Malmö/A

  9.68

Samuel Andresen-97, IF Kronan

02.04

Helsingborg

  8.96

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

12.02

Malmö/A

Låg kulvikt (3.0 kg)

14.87

Jakob Gardenkrans-97, Öresund FK

04.12.10

Malmö/A

12.95

Gottfrid Lagerwall-97, Lomma FIK

04.12.10

Malmö/A

  9.96

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

04.12.10

Malmö/A

Vikt 9.072 kg

12.42

Jakob Gardenkrans-97, Öresund FK

16.02

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m