P 14 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.70

Gustav Eichmüller-98, Åhus FIK

10.03

Malmö/A

7.76

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

14.01

Lund

7.76

- " -

10.03

Malmö/A

7.87

James Gaudiello-98, Malmö AI

10.03

Malmö/A

7.98

Alexander Ekblad-98, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

8.09

Philip Möller-98, Öresund FK

28.01

Malmö/A

8.09

- " -

04.02

Malmö/A

8.17

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

04.03

Göteborg/F

8.21

Viktor Nylander-98, Malmö AI

03.12.11

Malmö/A

8.22

Max Hjelt Govén-98, Malmö AI

03.12.11

Malmö/A

8.66

Adrian Östman-98, Malmö AI

03.12.11

Malmö/A

8.96

Johan Beckman-98, IFK Lund

03.12.11

Malmö/A

8.96

Filip Stypka-98, Klippans FK

14.04

Helsingborg

200 meter

24.99

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

05.02

Malmö/A

25.67

Gustav Eichmüller-98, Åhus FIK

03.03

Göteborg/F

25.77

James Gaudiello-98, Malmö AI

11.03

Malmö/A

26.09

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

11.03

Malmö/A

26.35

Philip Möller-98, Öresund FK

11.03

Malmö/A

28.69

Kevin Petrusson-98, FK Athlet

05.02

Malmö/A

32.10

Felix Johannsen-98, Öresund FK

05.02

Malmö/A

36.75

Daniel Larsson Andrée-98, Öresund FK

05.02

Malmö/A

1.000 meter

2.43.01

Warsame Hassan-98, Malmö AI

11.03

Malmö/A

3.02.55

Alexander Åkesson-98, Malmö AI

11.03

Malmö/A

3.07.40

Adrian Östman-98, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

3.14.40

Erik Lilja-98, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84.0 cm

  8.93

Gustav Eichmüller-98, Åhus FIK

03.03

Göteborg/F

  9.31

Viktor Nylander-98, Malmö AI

11.03

Malmö/A

  9.81

Marcus Tornée, IFK Helsingborg

11.03

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.50

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.11

Malmö/A

1.50

- " -

11.03

Malmö/A

1.44

James Gaudiello-98, Malmö AI

03.12.11

Malmö/A

1.37

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

14.04

Malmö/A

1.25

Kevin Petrusson-98, FK Athlet

21.01

Sjöbo

1.25

Ludvig Åberg-98, Ystads IF

21.01

Sjöbo

1.20

Andreas E Larsson-98, FK Athlet

21.01

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

5.88

Gustav Eichmüller-98, Åhus FIK

14.01

Karlskrona

5.51

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

14.04

Helsingborg

5.14

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

05.02

Malmö/A

5.04

James Gaudiello-98, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

4.86

Viktor Nylander-98, Malmö AI

10.03

Malmö/A

4.85

Jonathan Amneskog-98, Klippans FK

08.01

Kristianstad

4.55

Theodor Andersson-98, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

3.82

Felix Johannsen-98, Öresund FK

05.02

Malmö/A

3.66

Ludvig Åberg-98, Ystads IF

05.02

Malmö/A

2.84

John Blomberg-98, Öresund FK

05.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp - icke-godkända förhållanden (zon)

5.20

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.11

Malmö/A

5.17

Viktor Nylander-98, Malmö AI

03.12.11

Malmö/A

5.10

James Gaudiello-98, Malmö AI

03.12.11

Malmö/A

4.67

Gustav Byhlin-98, Öresund FK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

4.44

Björn Jakobsson-98, Öresund FK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

3.01

John Blomberg-98, Öresund FK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

Tresteg

11.95

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

11.03

Malmö/A

10.42

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

11.03

Malmö/A

  9.85

Magnus Herstedt-98, Öresund FK

04.02

Malmö/A

  8.76

Felix Johannsen-98, Öresund FK

04.02

Malmö/A

Kula 4.0 kg

18.92

Wictor Petersson-98, Hässleholms AIS

05.02

Malmö/A

15.40

Gustav Eichmüller-98, Åhus FIK

08.01

Kristianstad

15.40

- " -

11.03

Malmö/A

15.31

Jonathan Amneskog-98, Klippans FK

03.12.11

Göteborg/F

10.67

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

14.04

Malmö/A

  9.55

Philip Möller-98, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

  9.42

Filip Stypka-98,Klippans FK

14.04

Helsingborg

  9.24

Elias Arkenstedt-98, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

  8.27

Jonas Östsjö-98, Lomma FIK

04.02

Malmö/A

  7.79

Tor Boethius-98, Öresund FK

04.02

Malmö/A

  7.47

Kevin Petrusson-98, FK Athlet

21.01

Sjöbo

Låg kulvikt (3.0 kg)

19.50

Wictor Petersson-98, Hässleholms AIS

03.12.11

Malmö/A

11.82

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

10.26

Philip Möller-98, Öresund FK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

  9.73

Gustav Byhlin-98, Öresund FK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

Vikt 9.072 kg

 

 

 

 

4 x 200 m