P 14 år:

Dela

60 meter

  7.53

Edvin Persson-00, Malmö AI

15.03

Uddevalla

  7.60

Marcus Andersson-00, Öresund FK

25.01

Malmö/A

  7.98

Omar Chaaban-00, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

  8.11

Hampus Lilja-00, Klippans FK

05.04

Helsingborg

  8.19

Elias Lind-Ruos-00, IFK Lund

07.12.13

Malmö/A

  8.25

Carl Knarrström-00, IFK Lund

07.12.13

Malmö/A

  8.50

Samuel Ahlkvist-00, IFK Lund

18.01

Lund

  8.67

Axel Sjöberg-00, Öresund FK

25.01

Malmö/A

  8.73

Simon Wennolf-00, Lomma FIK

08.02

Malmö/A

  8.79

James Hoppett-00, IFK Lund

18.01

Lund

200 meter

24.73

Edvin Persson-00, Malmö AI

16.03

Uddevalla

24.99

Marcus Andersson-00, Öresund FK

19.01

Växjö

27.35

Hampus Lilja-00, Klippans FK

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

27.43

Axel Sjöberg-00, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

30.98

Sebastian Smusin-00, IF Kronan

09.02

Malmö/A

33.74

Hampus Nordstedt Kjell-00, Klippans FK

09.02

Malmö/A

1.000 meter

2.56.13

Ezatullah Nabizada-00, Öresund FK

16.03

Uddevalla

3.06.63

Axel Sjöberg-00, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

3.08.45

Henrik Möbius-00, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84.0 cm

10.70

Albin Wågsäter-00, IF Kronan

05.04

Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.60

Albin Wågsäter-00, IF Kronan

12.01

Kristianstad

1.50

Samuel Fransson-00, Öresund FK

12.01

Kristianstad

1.50

- " -

26.01

Malmö/A

1.50

- " -

24.02

Vellinge

1.50

Rasmus Glimberg-00, Hörby AIF

26.01

Malmö/A

1.47

Marcus Andersson-00, Öresund FK

07.12.13

Malmö/A

1.47

Elias Lind-Ruos-00, IFK Lund

12.01

Kristianstad

1.46

Casper Borgström-00, IFK Lund

26.10.13

Lund

1.41

Viktor Glimberg-00, Hörby AIF

07.12.13

Malmö/A

1.41

Sebastian Smusin-00, IF Kronan

12.01

Kristianstad

1.40

Fredrik Åstrand-00, Lomma FIK

26.01

Malmö/A

1.20

Hampus Nordstedt Kjell-00, Klippans FK

05.04

Helsingborg

Stavhopp

3.40

Edvin Persson-00, Malmö AI

15.03

Uddevalla

2.34

Casper Borgström-00, IFK Lund

12.01

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

5.37

Marcus Andersson-00, Öresund FK

19.01

Växjö

5.00

Hampus Lilja-00, Klippans FK

05.04

Helsingborg

4.87

Elias Lind-Ruos-00, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

4.80

Omar Chaaban-00, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

4.64

Samuel Fransson-00, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

4.33

Albin Wågsäter-00, IF Kronan

05.04

Helsingborg

4.32

Erik Hedenström-00, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

3.65

Sebastian Smusin-00, IF Kronan

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

3.39

Viktor Tullgren-00, Klippans FK

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

3.28

Hampus Nordstedt Kjell-00, Klippans FK

05.04

Helsingborg

Längdhopp - icke-godkända förhållanden (zon)

4.61

Erik Hedenström-00, IFK Helsingborg

07.12.13

Malmö/A

4.44

Michael Finjan-00, IFK Lund

26.10.13

Lund

4.40

Viktor Glimberg-00, Hörby AIF

07.12.13

Malmö/A

4.30

Maximilian Begic-00, Malmö AI

07.12.13

Malmö/A

4.27

Casper Borgström-00, IFK Lund

26.10.13

Lund

Tresteg

10.35

Albin Wågsäter-00, IF Kronan

08.02

Malmö/A

10.35

- " -

16.03

Uddevalla

  8.76

Sebastian Smusin-00, IF Kronan

16.03

Uddevalla

  7.69

Hampus Nordstedt Kjell-00, Klippans FK

16.03

Uddevalla

Kula 4.0 kg

9.76

Hampus Lilja-00, Klippans FK

16.03

Uddevalla

9.00

Samuel Ahlqvist-00, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

7.72

Fredrik Åstrand-00, Lomma FIK

26.01

Malmö/A

7.45

Viktor Tullgren-00, Klippans FK

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

5.76

Fredrik Odlander-00, Lomma FIK

26.01

Malmö/A

5.42

Hampus Nordstedt Kjell-00, Klippans FK

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

3.66

Linus Johansson-00, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

Låg kulvikt (3.0 kg)

9.83

Michael Finjan-00, IFK Lund

26.10.13

Lund

4.65

Linus Johansson-00, IFK Helsingborg

07.12.13

Malmö/A

Vikt 9.08 kg

 

 

 

 

4 x 200 m