P 14 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.50

Bimo Soenarso-01, Ystads IF

14.03

Växjö

7.71

Caleb Conable-01, IFK Lund

06.12.15

Malmö/A

7.99

Max Rosquist Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

07.02

Malmö/A

7.99

- " -

14.03

Växjö

8.25

Erik Bengtsson-01, Malmö AI

25.02

Malmö/MA

8.34

Arvid Hadrys Idarsson-01, Lomma FIK

24.01

Malmö/A

8.46

Jakob Zäll-01, Ängelholms IF

06.12.14

Göteborg/F

8.67

Algot Westmark-01, Vittsjö GIK

07.02

Malmö/A

8.86

Henrik Palmblad-01, Åhus FIK

07.02

Malmö/A

8.95

Isak Tånnander-01, Malmö AI

06.12.15

Malmö/A

9.02

Sebastian Nielsen-01, Klippans FK

21.03

Helsingborg

200 meter

24.74

Bimo Soenarso-01, Ystads IF

21.02

Göteborg/F

25.41

Caleb Conable-01, IFK Lund

15.03

Växjö

26.23

Max Rosquist Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

08.02

Malmö/A

27.35

Jakob Zäll-01, Ängelholms IF

18.01

Växjö

28.19

Erik Bengtsson-01, Vittsjö GIK

08.02

Malmö/A

29.34

Algot Westmark-01, Vittsjö GIK

08.02

Malmö/A

1.000 meter

3.02.85

Michael Nordahl-01, Ystads IF

15.03

Växjö

3.07.47

Kasper Friberg-01, Björnstorps IF

24.01

Malmö/A

3.14.71

Måns Horning-01, Malmö AI

14.03

Växjö

60 meter häck, 84.0 cm

  9.63

Max Rosquist Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

15.03

Växjö

  9.89

Bimo Soenarso-01, Ystads IF

22.11.14

Göteborg/F

10.90

Arvid Hadrys Idarsson-01, Lomma FIK

17.01

Lund

Höjdhopp

1.60

Caleb Conable-01, IFK Lund

15.03

Växjö

1.45

Henrik Palmblad-01, Åhus FIK

15.03

Växjö

1.43

Artur Lindahl-01, Ystads IF

18.01

Växjö

1.42

Eli Karström-01, FK Athlet

06.12.14

Malmö/A

1.38

Isak Tånnander-01, Malmö AI

06.12.15

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

5.76

Caleb Conable-01, IFK Lund

14.03

Växjö

5.69

Bimo Soenarso-01, Ystads IF

14.03

Växjö

5.13

Max Rosquist Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

14.03

Malmö/A

4.52

Artur Lindahl-01, Ystads IF

08.02

Malmö/A

4.41

Sebastian Nielsen-01, Klippans FK

21.03

Helsingborg

4.36

Henrik Palmblad-01, Åhus FIK

18.01

Växjö

4.30

Jakob Zäll-01, Ängelholms IF

22.11.14

Göteborg/F

4.24

Erik Bengtsson-01, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

2.69

Daniel Uhrbom-01, IFK Helsingborg

21.03

Helsingborg

Längdhopp - icke-godkända förhållanden (zon)

5.86

Caleb Conable-01, IFK Lund

06.12.14

Malmö/A

4.66

Henrik Palmblad-01, Åhus FIK

06.12.15

Malmö/A

4.64

Artur Lindahl-01, Ystads IF

06.12.14

Malmö/A

4.02

Martin Brink-01, Malmö AI

06.12.15

Malmö/A

3.82

Eli Karström-01, FK Athlet

06.12.14

Malmö/A

Tresteg

11.56

Caleb Conable-01, IFK Lund

24.01

Malmö/A

11.22

Max Rosquist Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

07.02

Malmö/A

11.02

Bimo Soenarso-01, Ystads IF

08.02

Malmö/A

Kula 4.0 kg

10.83

Erik Bengtsson-01, Malmö AI

14.03

Växjö

  9.60

Max Rosquist Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

07.02

Malmö/A

  9.49

Henrik Palmblad-01, Åhus FIK

07.02

Malmö/A

  7.22

Daniel Uhrbom-01, IFK Helsingborg

21.03

Helsingborg

  6.52

Viktor Ahola Karlsson-01, Öresund FK

04.02

Malmö/A

  6.22

Eli Karström-01, FK Athlet

08.03

Sjöbo

Låg kulvikt (3.0 kg)

13.23

Erik Bengtsson-01, Malmö AI

06.12.14

Malmö/A

10.77

Caleb Conable-01, IFK Lund

06.12.14

Malmö/A

10.76

Max Rosquist Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

06.12.15

Malmö/A

10.16

Henrik Palmblad-01, Åhus FIK

06.12.15

Malmö/A

  6.98

Eli Karström-01, FK Athlet

06.12.14

Malmö/A

  4.93

Martin Brink-01, Malmö AI

06.12.15

Malmö/A

Vikt 9.08 kg

 

 

 

 

4 x 200 m