P 14 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.50

Elias Wennolf-03, IFK Lund

18.03

Växjö

7.59

Mattias Andersson-03, Öresund FK

11.02

Malmö/A

8.02

Henrik Gullberg-03, Eslövs AI

18.03

Växjö

8.21

Jonathan Janzen-03, Hässleholms AIS

03.12.16

Malmö/A

8.25

Oliwer Wennerström-03, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.16

Malmö/A

8.30

Samuel Ekelund-03, Eslövs AI

28.01

Malmö/A

8.34

Albin Lago-03, Genarps IF

19.11.16

Göteborg/F

8.46

Samuel Combelles-03, IFK Helsingborg

11.02

Malmö/A

8.75

Felix Wahrenberg-03, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.16

Göteborg/F

8.89

Birk van de Boel-03, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

200 meter

24.48

Mattias Andersson-03, Öresund FK

19.03

Växjö

24.79

Elias Wennolf-03, IFK Lund

22.01

Växjö

26.08

Henrik Gullberg-03, Eslövs AI

19.03

Växjö

26.50

Jonathan Janzen-03, Hässleholms AIS

19.03

Växjö

26.97

Samuel Combelles-03, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.16

Göteborg/F

27.11

Albin Lago-03, Genarps IF

28.01

Malmö/A

29.77

Birk van de Boel-03, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

30.68

Noel Kindvall-03, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

30.69

Erik Weineisen-03, Björnstorps IF

15.01

Karlskrona

1.000 meter

3.04.91

Albin Lago-03, Genarps IF

19.11.16

Göteborg/F

3.09.41

Erik Weineisen-03, Björnstorps IF

28.01

Malmö/A

3.22.25

Noel Kindvall-03, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84.0 cm

  8.87

Mattias Andersson-03, Öresund FK

19.03

Växjö

11.22

Felix Wahrenberg-03, IFK Helsingborg

04.12.16

Göteborg/F

11.38

Jonathan Janzen-03, Hässleholms AIS

05.02

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.58

Adam Svensson-03, Malmö AI

19.03

Växjö

1.54

Jonathan Janzen-03, Hässleholms AIS

19.03

Växjö

1.43

Samuel Combelles-03, IFK Helsingborg

04.12.16

Göteborg/F

Stavhopp

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

5.26

Mattias Andersson-03, Öresund FK

18.03

Växjö

4.94

Samuel Ekelund-03, Eslövs AI

22.01

Växjö

4.73

Jonathan Janzen-03, Hässleholms AIS

12.02

Malmö/A

4.48

Birk van de Boel-03, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

3.06

Emil Blomqvist-03, Klippans FK

25.03

Helsingborg

Längdhopp - icke-godkända förhållanden (zon)

5.64

Mattias Andersson-03, Öresund FK

03.12.16

Malmö/A

5.50

Oliwer Wennerström-03, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.16

Malmö/A

5.09

Samuel Ekelund-03, Eslövs AI

03.12.16

Malmö/A

4.84

Jonathan Janzen-03, Hässleholms AIS

03.12.16

Malmö/A

4.61

Birk van de Boel-03, Malmö AI

03.12.16

Malmö/A

Tresteg

10.84

Jonathan Janzen-03, Hässleholms AIS

19.03

Växjö

10.75

Samuel Ekelund-03, Eslövs AI

19.03

Växjö

Kula 4.0 kg

13-02

Max Andersson-03, Eslövs AI

18.03

Växjö

  9.94

Jonathan Janzen-03, Hässleholms AIS

11.02

Malmö/A

  9.59

Mattias Andersson-03, Öresund FK

11.02

Malmö/A

  9.40

Oliwer Wennerström-03, IFK Helsingborg

04.03

Halmstad

Kula - icke-godkända förhållanden (Låg kulvikt (3.0 kg))

11.48

Oliwer Wennerström-03, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.16

Malmö/A

10.12

Jonathan Janzen-03, Hässleholms AIS

03.12.16

Malmö/A

Vikt 9.08 kg

 

 

 

 

4 x 200 m

1.59.25

Hässleholms AIS

03.12.16

Malmö/A

 

Jonathan Janzen-03, Albin Andersson-04,
Ted Andersson-05, Algot Hallberg-05