P 14 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.69

Noah Karlberg-05, Lomma FIK

01.12.18

Malmö/A

7.77

Viktor Hedner-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

7.77

Måns Bergström-05, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

7.82

William Lindqvist-05, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

8.03

Elias Toth-05, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

8.08

Oliver Fehrlund Persson-05, Ystads IF

01.12.18

Malmö/A

8.11

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

8.27

Jeroen Persson-05, IFK Lund

19.01

Växjö

8.27

Nils Dalholm-05, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

8.31

Melvin Modess-05, Malmö AI

01.12.18

Malmö/A

200 meter

25.26

Viktor Hedner-05, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

25.61

Oliver Fehrlund Persson-05, Ystads IF

13.01

Malmö/A

25.70

William Lindqvist-05, Hässleholms AIS

13.01

Malmö/A

26.18

Måns Bergström-05, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

26.36

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

26.41

Jeroen Persson-05, IFK Lund

20.01

Växjö

27.11

Melvin Modess-05, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

27.39

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

27.72

Vincent Larsson-05, Heleneholms IF

26.01

Malmö/A

28.07

Gustav Thörnqvist-05, Klippans FK

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

1.000 meter

3.03.68

Marcus Asker-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

3.04.58

Gustav Thörnqvist-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

3.10.02

Sander Petri Bere-05, Genarps IF

26.01

Malmö/A

3.10.81

Morgan Lindstedt-05, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

3.11.30

Oliver Fehrlund Persson-05, Ystads IF

13.01

Malmö/A

3.12.65

Vincent Larsson-05, Heleneholms IF

13.01

Malmö/A

3.30.18

Simon Persson-05, Höörs IS

26.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84.0 cm

  9.48

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

27.01

Malmö/A

10.14

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

20.01

Växjö

10.35

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

03.02

Kristianstad

11.87

Rasmus Alfredsson-05, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

12.97

Casper Turesson-05, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.52

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

1.50

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

09.12.18

Karlskrona

1.43

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

1.43

Nils Dalholm-05, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

1.38

Casper Turesson-05, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

1.38

Jakob Romberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

1.32

Gustav Karlström-05, Åhus FIK

09.12.18

Karlskrona

Stavhopp

3.00

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

03.02

Kristianstad

2.80

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

09.12.18

Karlskrona

2.60

Gustav Karlström-05, Åhus FIK

09.12.18

Karlskrona

1.33

Casper Turesson-05, Åhus FIK

29.12.18

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

5.16

Måns Bergström-05, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

5.12

Jeroen Persson-05, IFK Lund

20.01

Växjö

5.10

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

5.04

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

4.80

Gustav Thörnqvist-05, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

4.79

Noah Karlberg-05, Lomma FIK

13.01

Malmö/A

4.76

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

13.01

Malmö/A

4.71

Oliver Fehrlund Persson-05, Ystads IF

01.12.18

Malmö/A

4.68

Melvi Vala Tefre-05, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

4.45

Viktor Hedner-05, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

Tresteg

10.12

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

27.01

Malmö/A

  9.57

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

22.12.18

Kristianstad

  9.48

Gabriel Brycki-05, Heleneholms IF

27.01

Malmö/A

  7.85

Ludvig Månsson-05, Ystads IF

13.01

Malmö/A

Kula 4.0 kg

11.12

Noah Karlberg-05, Lomma FIK

01.12.18

Malmö/A

10.75

Casper Griphage-05, IFK Trelleborg

27.01

Malmö/A

10.64

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

03.02

Kristianstad

  9.44

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

17.11.18

Göteborg/F

  9.18

William Kalläne-05, Malmö AI

01.12.18

Malmö/A

  9.14

Måns Bergström-05, Malmö AI

01.12.18

Malmö/A

  8.83

Melvi Vala Tefre-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

  8.29

Gabriel Brycki-05, Heleneholms IF

13.01

Malmö/A

  8.14

Gustav Karlström-05, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

  8.09

Hannes Grimsholm-05, Öresund FK

27.01

Malmö/A

Vikt 9.08 kg

6.93

Gustav Karlström-05, Åhus FIK

05.01

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m