P 14 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.67

William Lindqvist-05, Hässleholms AIS

16.03

Växjö

7.69

Noah Karlberg-05, Lomma FIK

01.12.18

Malmö/A

7.73

Viktor Hedner-05, Malmö AI

16.03

Växjö

7.77

Måns Bergström-05, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

7.90

Elias Toth-05, IFK Lund

16.03

Växjö

7.97

Nils Dalholm-05, Hässleholms AIS

16.03

Växjö

8.01

Ludvig Palmér-05, IFK Helsingborg

06.04

Helsingborg

8.08

Oliver Fehrlund Persson-05, Ystads IF

01.12.18

Malmö/A

8.11

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

8.24

Jeroen Persson-05, IFK Lund

16.03

Växjö

200 meter

25.07

Viktor Hedner-05, Malmö AI

17.03

Växjö

25.49

Oliver Fehrlund Persson-05, Ystads IF

23.02

Göteborg/F

25.64

Måns Bergström-05, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

25.70

William Lindqvist-05, Hässleholms AIS

13.01

Malmö/A

25.91

Elias Toth-05, IFK Lund

17.03

Växjö

26.28

Jeroen Persson-05, IFK Lund

17.03

Växjö

26.36

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

26.90

Melvin Modess-05, Malmö AI

17.03

Växjö

27.39

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

27.72

Vincent Larsson-05, Heleneholms IF

26.01

Malmö/A

600 meter

1.46.18

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

13.01

Stockholm/Sä

1.000 meter

2.54.40

Oliver Fehrlund Persson-05, Ystads IF

17.03

Växjö

2.58.59

Marcus Asker-05, Malmö AI

17.03

Växjö

3.03.87

Gustav Thörnqvist-05, Klippans FK

17.03

Växjö

3.07.45

Sander Petri Bere-05, Genarps IF

10.02

Malmö/A

3.10.81

Morgan Lindstedt-05, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

3.12.65

Vincent Larsson-05, Heleneholms IF

13.01

Malmö/A

3.30.18

Simon Persson-05, Höörs IS

26.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84.0 cm

  9.44

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

17.03

Växjö

10.14

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

20.01

Växjö

10.35

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

03.02

Kristianstad

11.87

Rasmus Alfredsson-05, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

12.97

Casper Turesson-05, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.52

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

1.50

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

09.12.18

Karlskrona

1.46

Jakob Romberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

17.03

Växjö

1.43

Nils Dalholm-05, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

1.43

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

1.38

Casper Turesson-05, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

1.32

Gustav Karlström-05, Åhus FIK

09.12.18

Karlskrona

Stavhopp

3.00

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

03.02

Kristianstad

2.80

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

09.12.18

Karlskrona

2.65

Gustav Karlström-05, Åhus FIK

02.03

Karlskrona

1.33

Casper Turesson-05, Åhus FIK

29.12.18

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

5.16

Måns Bergström-05, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

5.12

Jeroen Persson-05, IFK Lund

20.01

Växjö

5.10

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

5.04

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

4.81

Melvi Vala Tefre-05, Malmö AI

16.03

Växjö

4.80

Gustav Thörnqvist-05, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

4.79

Noah Karlberg-05, Lomma FIK

13.01

Malmö/A

4.76

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

13.01

Malmö/A

4.71

Oliver Fehrlund Persson-05, Ystads IF

01.12.18

Malmö/A

4.69

William Duong-05, IFK Helsingborg

06.04

Helsingborg

Tresteg

10.24

Oliver Fehrlund Persson-05, Ystads IF

23.02

Göteborg/F

10.20

Gabriel Brycki-05, Heleneholms IF

17.03

Växjö

10.12

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

27.01

Malmö/A

  9.57

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

22.12.18

Kristianstad

  7.85

Ludvig Månsson-05, Ystads IF

13.01

Malmö/A

Kula 4.0 kg

11.50

Casper Griphage-05, IFK Trelleborg

09.02

Malmö/A

11.12

Noah Karlberg-05, Lomma FIK

01.12.18

Malmö/A

10.64

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

03.02

Kristianstad

  9.50

Måns Bergström-05, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

  9.46

William Kalläne-05, Malmö AI

16.03

Växjö

  9.44

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

17.11.18

Göteborg/F

  9.17

Melvi Vala Tefre-05, Malmö AI

16.03

Växjö

  8.58

Hannes Grimsholm-05, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

  8.29

Gabriel Brycki-05, Heleneholms IF

13.01

Malmö/A

  8.14

Gustav Karlström-05, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

Vikt 9.08 kg

7.86

Gustav Karlström-05, Åhus FIK

26.02

Kristianstad

Sjukamp

2.669

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

12/13.01

Stockholm/Sä

 

8.87 280 488 10.86 151 926 1.46.18

05.01

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m