P 14 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.49

Samuel Jönsson-06, KFUM Kristianstad

18.01

Växjö

7.57

Melker Jensfelt-06, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

7.91

Kalel Mudingay-06, IFK Lund

19.11.30

Malmö/A

8.06

André Björk-06, Ystads IF

19.11.30

Malmö/A

8.21

David Eriksson-06, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

8.29

Linus Rosén-06, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

8.37

Simon Danielsson-06, IFK Lund

11.01

Lund

8.43

Måns Lindström-06, Eslövs AI

19.11.30

Malmö/A

8.44

Viktor Vartia-06, IFK Helsingborg

11.01

Lund

8.50

Adam Greszkiewicz-06, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

200 meter

24.59

Samuel Jönsson-06, KFUM Kristianstad

19.01

Växjö

26.63

André Björk-06, Ystads IF

19.12.14

Malmö/A

27.01

David Eriksson-06, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

27.31

Simon Danielsson-06, IFK Lund

12.01

Malmö/A

27.43

Kalel Mudingay-06, IFK Lund

12.01

Malmö/A

27.62

Viktor Vartia-06, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

28.30

Albin Sjöh-06, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

28.77

Konrad Mölstad Katsler-06, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

28.82

Zac Jellum Ling-06, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

29.19

Gabriel Hanfler-06, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

600 meter

 

 

 

 

1.000 meter

3.03.52

Albin Sjöström-06, Eslövs AI

18.01

Växjö

3.16.98

Gabriel Hanfler-06, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

3.20.20

Teodor de Luca-06, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

3.25.00

Linus Lindberg-06, Åhus FIK

12.01

Malmö/A

3.30.06

Melvin Bertilsson-06, Björnstorps IF

18.01

Växjö

3.32.54

Kalle Fridolf-06, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

60 meter häck, 84.0 cm

9.26

Samuel Jönsson-06, KFUM Kristianstad

19.12.15

Karlskrona

9.68

Linus Rosén-06, IFK Helsingborg

11.01

Lund

Höjdhopp

1.46

Zac Jellum Ling-06, IFK Helsingborg

19.12.01

Göteborg/F

1.44

Adam Greszkiewicz-06, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

1.40

Teodor de Luca-06, Malmö AI

19.11.30

Malmö/A

1.35

Vilgot Sandström-06, Malmö AI

19.11.30

Malmö/A

1.28

Linus Lindberg-06, Åhus FIK

19.12.01

Göteborg/F

Stavhopp

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

5.27

Kalel Mudingay-06, IFK Lund

19.11.30

Malmö/A

5.08

André Björk-06, Ystads IF

19.11.30

Malmö/A

4.84

Zac Jellum Ling-06, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

4.82

Albin Sjöh-06, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

4.82

Linus Rosén-06, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

4.80

Viktor Vartia-06, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

4.80

Adam Greszkiewicz-06, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

4.41

Måns Lindström-06, Eslövs AI

19.11.30

Malmö/A

4.37

Albin Sjöström-06, Eslövs AI

19.11.30

Malmö/A

4.32

Vilgot Sandström-06, Malmö AI

19.11.30

Malmö/A

Tresteg

10.21

Viktor Vartia-06, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

10.16

Zac Jellum Ling-06, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

  9.20

Linus Lindberg-06, Åhus FIK

12.01

Malmö/A

  8.75

Tage Andersson Ranefalk-06, Eslövs AI

12.01

Malmö/A

  8.63

Gabriel Hanfler-06, IFK Helsingborg

19.12.01

Göteborg/F

Kula 4.0 kg

10.52

Melker Jensfelt-06, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

  9.09

André Björk-06, Ystads IF

12.01

Malmö/A

  8.22

Linus Rosén-06, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

  7.69

Zac Jellum Ling-06, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

  7.20

Erik Hallqvist Persson-06, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

  6.75

Elias Löndahl-06, IFK Lund

19.11.30

Malmö/A

  6.09

Adrian Welin-96, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

  5.90

Kalle Fridolf-06, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

  5.71

Konrad Mölstad Katsler-06, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

  5.55

Julian Westberg Dolfe-06, IF Kronan

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

Vikt 9.08 kg

 

 

 

 

Sjukamp

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 200 m

1.49.39

IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

 

David Eriksson-06, Linus Rosén-06,
Viktor Vartia-06, Adam Greszkiewicz-06