Pojkar 15 år:

60 meter

7.37

Vuk Djekic-88, Malmö AI

25/1

Malmö

7.61

Martin Brodelius-88, Malmö AI

7/12

Malmö

7.69

Marcus Walldov-88, Klippans FK

15/3

Malmö

7.71

Patrik Åkesson-88, Malmö AI

2/3

Göteborg

7.75

Hjalmar Hallberg-88, Vittsjö GIK

15/3

Malmö

7.95

Oscar Nobel-88, IFK Helsingborg

18/1

Malmö

8.00

Suad Sinanovic-88, Malmö AI

2/3

Göteborg

8.02

Saibo Kebbeh-88, Malmö AI

2/3

Göteborg

8.04

Robin Andersson-88, KFUM Kristianstad

21/12

Karlskrona

8.21

Johannes Mauritzon-88, IFK Helsingborg

7/12

Malmö

200 meter

24.24

Martin Brodelius-88, Malmö AI

15/3

Malmö

24.59

Hjalmar Hallberg-88, Vittsjö GIK

15/3

Malmö

24.84

Markus Walldov-88, Klippans FK

15/3

Malmö

24.90

Patrik Åkesson-88, Malmö AI

26/1

Malmö

25.35

Saibo Kebbeh-88, Malmö AI

1/3

Göteborg

25.56

Oscar Nobel-88, IFK Helsingborg

26/1

Malmö

26.82

Johannes Mauritzon-88, IFK Helsingborg

26/1

Malmö

1000 meter

2.43.62

Patrik Åkesson-88, Malmö AI

15/3

Malmö

2.54.04

Oscar Nobel-88, IFK Helsingborg

2/3

Göteborg

2.59.23

Sebastian Cole-88, Björnstorps IF

15/3

Malmö

3.00.9

Johannes Mauritzon-88, IFK Helsingborg

8/2

Malmö

3.02.0

Simon Didner-88, Heleneholms IF

8/2

Malmö

3.04.0

Markus Hammarsten-88, IK Finish

8/2

Malmö

3.15.50

Björn Wadmark-88, Malmö AI

19/1

Malmö

60 meter häck

8.40

Vuk Djekic-88, Malmö AI

16/3

Malmö

Höjdhopp

1.80

Mattias Green-88, IFK Trelleborg

25/1

Malmö

1.78

Conrad Öster-88, Södra Sandby IF

8/2

Malmö

1.65

Jovan Drazic-88, Malmö AI

18/1

Malmö

1.60

Suad Sinanovic-88, Malmö AI

1/3

Göteborg

1.49

Marcus Hammarsten-88, IK Finish

7/12

Malmö

1.49

Aron Dahl-88, Malmö AI

7/12

Malmö

1.49

Jesper Madsen-88, IK Finish

7/12

Malmö

1.49

Robin Andersson-88, KFUM Kristianstad

21/12

Karlskrona

Stavhopp

3.83

Mattias Sundquist-88, Malmö AI

15/3

Malmö

3.68

Olof Fellnäs-88, Malmö AI

15/3

Malmö

3.52

Jovan Drazic-88, Malmö AI

26/1

Malmö

3.32

Milos Drazic-88, Malmö AI

18/1

Malmö

3.05

Markus Hammarsten-88, IK Finish

8/2

Malmö

3.05

Jesper Madsen-88, IK Finish

8/2

Malmö

2.20

Hampus Nilsson-88, Ängelholms IF

8/2

Malmö

Längdhopp

6.36

Vuk Djekic-88, Malmö AI

16/3

Malmö

5.90

Martin Brodelius-88, Malmö AI

8/2

Malmö

5.28

Markus Walldov-88, Klippans FK

8/2

Malmö

4.30

Simon Didner-88, Heleneholms IF

26/1

Malmö

3.44

Magnus Karlsson-88, IS Kullen

5/4

Helsingborg

Tresteg

12.13

Conrad Öster-88, Södra Sandby IF

15/3

Malmö

Kula 4.0 kg

14.01

Martin Brodelius-88, Malmö AI

8/2

Malmö

12.84

Jonas Areheim-88, Malmö AI

7/12

Malmö

11.13

Martin Nilsson-88, Ystads IF

15/3

Malmö

7.60

Magnus Karlsson-88, IS Kullen

5/4

Helsingborg