Pojkar 15 år:

60 meter

7.44

Niklas Olsson-89, Heleneholms IF

06.03

Bollnäs

7.55

Jonas Svensson-89, Heleneholms IF

06.03

Bollnäs

7.59

Oliver Olivieros-89, Malmö AI

17.01

Malmö

7.72

Ralph Johansson-89, IFK Lund

31.01

Lund

7.72

Douglas Hörberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

03.04

Helsingborg

7.78

Johan Lundahl-89, Heleneholms IF

24.01

Malmö

7.81

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

03.04

Helsingborg

7.87

Emil Mattisson-89, Vittsjö GIK

06.12-03

Malmö

7.91

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

31.01

Karlskrona

7.92

Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI

06.12-03

Malmö

200 meter

23.80

Niklas Olsson-89, Heleneholms IF

07.03

Bollnäs

24.43

Johan Lundahl-89, Heleneholms IF

25.01

Malmö

24.58

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

08.02

Malmö

24.65

Sebastian Farkas-89, Heleneholms IF

06.03

Bollnäs

24.85

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

25.01

Malmö

25.70

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö

26.97

Andreas Olsson-89, Klippans FK

28.02

Göteborg

27.06

Filip Hällefors-89, Hässleholms AIS

08.02

Malmö

27.48

Håkan Runvik-89, IFK Lund

08.02

Malmö

28.07

Torbjörn Julin-89, IFK Helsingborg

08.02

Malmö

1000 meter

2.41.91

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

01.02

Karlskrona

2.51.59

Håkan Runvik-89, IFK Lund

06.03

Bollnäs

2.55.82

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö

2.57.63

Marcus Persson-89, Malmö AI

18.01

Malmö

3.00.05

Patrik Lyzell-89, Heleneholms IF

07.02

Malmö

3.02.73

Filip Hällefors-89, Hässleholms AIS

07.02

Malmö

3.05.9m

Andreas Briselius-89, Malmö AI

06.12-03

Malmö

3.06.82

Anders Pettersson-89, Klippans FK

01.02

Karlskrona

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

8.85

Jonas Svensson-89, Heleneholms IF

07.03

Bollnäs

9.34

Theo Söderberg-89, IK Finish

18.01

Malmö

9.39

Niklas Olsson-89, Heleneholms IF

08.02

Malmö

Höjdhopp

1.97

Markus Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

07.03

Bollnäs

1.69

Martin Carnsten-89, Malmö AI

06.12-03

Malmö

1.69

Sebastian Farkas-89, Heleneholms IF

06.12-03

Malmö

1.66

Johan Forslund-89, IFK Helsingborg

06.12-03

Malmö

1.50

Axel Anglert-89, IFK Lund

24.01

Malmö

1.45

Emil Mattisson-89, Vittsjö GIK

17.01

Malmö

1.41

Kennie Pettersson-89, Klippans FK

08.02

Malmö

Stavhopp

2.40

Justin Rees-89, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö

Längdhopp

5.96

Jonas Svensson-89, Heleneholms IF

06.12-03

Malmö

5.96

Christian Nilsson-89, Eslövs AI

08.02

Malmö

5.95

Ralph Johansson-89, IFK Lund

18.01

Malmö

5.84

Markus Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö

5.69

Johan Lundahl-89, Heleneholms IF

25.01

Malmö

5.62

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

03.04

Helsingborg

5.61

Torbjörn Julin-89, IFK Helsingborg

03.04

Helsingborg

5.50

Emil Mattisson-89, Vittsjö GIK

06.12-03

Malmö

5.48

Andreas Olsson-89, Klippans FK

03.04

Helsingborg

5.45

Sebastian Farkas-89, Heleneholms IF

06.12-03

Malmö

Tresteg

12.82

Markus Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

06.03

Bollnäs

11.95

Ralph Johansson-89, IFK Lund

24.01

Malmö

11.84

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

24.01

Malmö

11.32

Torbjörn Julin-89, IFK Helsingborg

24.01

Malmö

11.25

Andreas Olsson-89, Klippans FK

31.01

Karlskrona

11.21

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö

11.16

David Tiderius-89, IFK Lund

24.01

Malmö

10.39

William Röyter-89, IFK Helsingborg

07.02

Malmö

10.21

Emil Mattisson-89, Vittsjö GIK

07.02

Malmö

9.95

Alexander Smith-89, IK Finish

07.02

Malmö

Kula 4.0 kg

13.49

Sebastian Mattsson-89, Eslövs AI

06.03

Bollnäs

12.97

Filip Vivlund-89, Heleneholms IF

24.01

Malmö

9.82

Torbjörn Julin-89, IFK Helsingborg

03.04

Helsingborg

9.27

Henrik Bengtsson-89, IFK Lund

24.01

Malmö

8.01

Lars Ivarsson-89, IK Pallas

24.01

Malmö

7.66

Christian Zaar-89, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö