Pojkar 15 år:

60 meter

7.12

Albert de Caprétz-92, Malmö AI

10.03

Malmö/A

7.29

Jesper Lang-92, Malmö AI

10.03

Malmö/A

7.39

Robin Åkesson-92, Malmö AI

10.03

Malmö/A

7.40

Marcus Blomgren-92, IK Finish

03.02

Malmö/A

7.65

Alexander Nertlinge-Asp-92, KFUM Kristianstad

03.03

Halmstad

7.80

Viktor Berggren-92, Eslövs AI

10.03

Malmö/A

8.01

Dastid Selmani-92, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

8.03

Philip Sjöholm-92, IK Pallas

10.03

Malmö/A

8.06

Jakob Melin-92, IFK Helsingborg

02.12-06

Malmö/A

8.11

Henrik Andersson-92, IFK Helsingborg

02.12-06

Malmö/A

200 meter

23.29

Jesper Lang-92, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

23.30

Albert de Caprétz-92, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

24.05

Robin Åkesson-92, Malmö AI

10.03

Malmö/A

24.17

Marcus Blomgren-92, IK Finish

04.02

Malmö/A

25.40

Robert Erlandsson-92, Ystad IF

10.03

Malmö/A

25.46

Viktor Berggren-92, Eslövs AI

10.03

Malmö/A

25.81

Alexander Nertlinge-Asp-92, KFUM Kristianstad

16.12-06

Karlskrona

25.81

- " -

10.03

Malmö/A

25.87

Mattias Miedzinski-92, IFK Helsingborg

04.02

Malmö/A

25.97

Philip Sjöholm-92, IK Pallas

28.01

Malmö/A

26.00

Jakob Melin-92, IFK Helsingborg

04.02

Malmö/A

1.000 meter

2.43.48

Emil Åberg-92, Björnstorps IF

11.03

Malmö/A

2.47.67

Eivind Gottlieb-Vedi-92, Björnstorps IF

10.03

Malmö/A

2.57.70

Victor Dahl-92, IS Göta

10.03

Malmö/A

2.58.33

Henrik Tiljander-92, Malmö AI

10.03

Malmö/A

5.06.4m

Fritjof Lindström-92, IFK Lund

03.03

Dortmund,GER

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  9.33

Dastid Selmani-92, IFK Lund

21.01

Malmö/A

  9.44

Marcus Blomgren-92, IK Finish

10.12-06

Göteborg/F

  9.68

Anton Levin-92, Ängelholms IF

21.01

Malmö/A

  9.79

Erik Hoff-92, IFK Lund

13.01

Lund

  9.79

- " -

28.01

Malmö/A

  9.96

Gustav Malm-92, Lomma FIK

21.01

Malmö/A

11.95

Robin Blomé-92, IFK Lund

21.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.75

Erik Hoff-92, IFK Lund

03.03

Dortmund,GER

1.65

Anton Levin-92, Ängelholms IF

20.01

Malmö/A

1.60

Dastid Selmani-92, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

1.60

William Johansson-92, Heleneholms IF

20.01

Malmö/A

1.55

Mattias Miedzinski-92, IFK Helsingborg

04.02

Malmö/A

1.51

Robert Erlandsson-92, Ystads IF

10.02

Sjöbo

1.48

Fredrik Wahlberg-92, IK Finish

02.12-06

Malmö/A

1.45

Timmie Borgström-92, Sjöbo IF

10.02

Sjöbo

1.48

Niklas Wahlgren-92, IK Finish

02.12-06

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

-

 

 

 

Längdhopp

6.44

Jesper Lang-92, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

6.28

Marcus Blomgren-92, IK Finish

03.03

Halmstad

5.92

Albert de Caprétz-92, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

5.62

Erik Hoff-92, IFK Lund

03.03

Dortmund,GER

5.46

Robert Erlandsson-92, Ystad IF

11.03

Malmö/A

5.40

Erik Schuss-92, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

5.22

Dastid Selmani-92, IFK Lund

21.01

Malmö/A

5.19

Gustav Malm-92, Lomma FIK

21.01

Malmö/A

5.06

Viktor Karlsson-92, Heleneholms IF

21.01

Malmö/A

4.99

Philip Sjöholm-92, IK Pallas

28.01

Malmö/A

Tresteg

12.50

Marcus Blomgren-92, IK Finish

04.02

Malmö/A

11.99

Dastid Selmani-92, IFK Lund

10.03

Malmö/A

11.58

Anton Levin-92, Ängelholms IF

04.02

Malmö/A

11.28

Viktor Karlsson-92, Heleneholms iF

10.03

Malmö/A

10.52

Viktor Borgström-92, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

10.31

Mattias Miedzinski-92, IFK Helsingborg

04.02

Malmö/A

Kula 4.0 kg

13.32

Marcus Blomgren-92, IK Finish

27.01

Malmö/A

12.76

Philip Sjöholm-92, IK Pallas

21.01

Malmö/A

11.94

Ludwig Andersson-92, IFK Helsingborg

24.03

Helsingborg

11.77

Erik Schuss-92, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

11.24

Philip Larsson-92, Eslövs AI

03.02

Malmö/A

10.91

Niclas Jansson-92, Ryssbergets IK

13.01

Karlskrona

  8.93

Erik Hoff-92, IFK Lund

03.03

Dortmund,GER

  8.70

Robert Erlandsson-92, Ystads IF

10.02

Sjöbo

  8.10

Anton Levin-92, Ängelholms IF

03.03

Halmstad

  7.26

Timmie Borgström-92, Sjöbo IF

10.02

Sjöbo

4 x 200 m

1.43.32

Heleneholms IF

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Viktor Karlsson-92, William Johansson-92,
David Larsson-92, Alexander Andersson-93)
 

1.43.99

Malmö AI

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Robin Åkesson-92, Jesper Lang-92,
Henrik Tiljander-92, Håkan Carlberg-92)
 

Sjukamp