Pojkar 15 år:

60 meter

7.12 André Ilve-94, IK Pallas 28.02 Malmö/A
7.59 Yann Palm-94, IFK Lund 31.01 Malmö/A

7.61

Adrian Hansson-94, Lomma FIK

31.01

Malmö/A

7.71 Fabian Åkesson-94, Ängelholms IF 04.04 Helsingborg
7.77 Berk Günes-94, IK Pallas 29.03 Århus,DEN
7.84 Oliver Olguin-Jönsson-94, KFUM Kristianstad 06.12.08 Malmö/A
7.93 Thanapon Olsen-94, IS Göta 04.04 Helsingborg
8.00 Johan Kang-94, IFK Lund 10.01 Lund
8.07 Patrik Thiman-94, IFK Lund 14.03 Dortmund,GER
8.10 Marcus Bergstrand-94, IK Finish 07.02 Vellinge

200 meter

24.30 André Ilve-94, IK Pallas 22.02 Karlskrona

24.31

Adrian Hansson-94, Lomma FIK

01.02

Malmö/A

24.63 Yann Palm-94, IFK Lund 31.01 Malmö/A
26.66 Adrian Mehic-94, Heleneholms IF 01.03 Malmö/A
27.24 Adam Denguir-94, Lomma FIK 01.03 Malmö/A
27.85 Robin Widegren-94, Björnstorps IF 01.03 Malmö/A

600 meter

 

 

 

 

1.000 meter

2.44.22

Adrian Hansson-94, Lomma FIK

08.03

Borås

2.44.69 Oscar Johansson-94, Klippans FK 08.03 Borås
2.47.15 David Roos-94, Eslövs AI 01.03 Malmö/A
2.57.65 Johan Kullberg-94, IFK Helsingborg 25.01 Malmö/A
3.06.38 Jonas Christensen-94, IFK Lund 14.03 Dortmund,GER
3.10.81 Robin Widegren-94, Björnstorps IF 31.01 Malmö/A
3.10.81 - " - 01.03 Malmö/A
3.10.84 Mattias Ohlsson-94, Heleneholms IF 01.03 Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  9.50 Johan Kang-94, IFK Lund 10.01 Lund
  9.50 - " - 08.03 Borås
10.57 Adam Denguir-94, Lomma FIK 25.01 Malmö/A
10.57 Victor Hemby-94, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A

10.75

Albert Åkesson-94, IK Pallas

10.01

Lund

11.58 Robin Widegren-94, Björnstorps IF 10.01 Lund
11.78 Egil Nordgren-94, IK Pallas 14.12.08 Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.64 Fredrik Ekman-94, IFK Helsingborg 01.03 Malmö/A

1.61

Albin Ekstrand-94, Heleneholms IF

06.12.08

Malmö/A

1.58 Elias Wilhelmsson-94, Lomma FIK 06.12.08 Malmö/A
1.51 Marcus Bergstrand-94, IK Finish 07.02 Vellinge
1.50 Oliver Olguin-Jönsson-94, KFUM Kristianstad 24.01 Malmö/A
1.45 Albert Åkesson-94, IK Pallas 29.03 Århus,DEN
1.45 Mattias Ohlsson-94, Heleneholms IF 25.04 Malmö/A
1.40 Johan Kang-94, IFK Lund 14.03 Dortmund,GER
1.35 Jonas Christensen-94, IFK Lund 14.03 Dortmund,GER

Stavhopp

4.40

Melker Svärd-Jacobsson-94, Malmö AI

01.02

Malmö/A

4.12 Trolle Olsson-94, Malmö AI 14.02 Malmö/A

Längdhopp

6.44

André Ilve-94, IK Pallas

08.03

Borås

5.63 Fabian Åkesson-94, Ängelholms IF 04.04 Helsingborg
5.59 Yann Palm-94, IFK Lund 06.12.08 Malmö/A
5.54 Kalle Örstadius-94, KFUM Kristianstad 22.02 Karlskrona
5.31 Johan Kang-94, IFK Lund 14.03 Dortmund,GER
5.30 Erik Kullberg-94, IFK Helsingborg 25.01 Malmö/A
5.23 Nils Andersson-94, Lomma FIK 06.12.08 Malmö/A
5.14 Marcus Bergstrand-94, IK Finish 06.12.08 Malmö/A
4.98 Adam Denguir-94, Lomma FIK 06.12.08 Malmö/A
4.93 Dan Sönne-94, Ängelholms IF 04.04 Helsingborg

Tresteg

 

 

 

 

Kula 4.0 kg

12.04 André Ilve-94, IK Pallas 25.01 Malmö/A
12.02 Martin Olsson-94, IFK Helsingborg 14.12.08 Helsingborg

11.44

Patrik Thiman-94, IFK Lund

25.01

Malmö/A

11.17 Erik Kullberg-94, IFK Helsingborg 25.01 Malmö/A
10.57 Oliver Olguin-Jönsson-94, KFUM Kristianstad 21.02 Karlskrona
10.10 Nils Andersson-94, Lomma FIK 06.12.08 Malmö/A
  9.80 Yann Palm-94, IFK Lund 14.03 Dortmund,GER
  9.66 Berk Günes-94, IK Pallas 29.03 Århus,DEN
  9.00 Dan Sönne-94, Ängelholms IF 04.04 Helsingborg
  8.65 § Lukas Kvist-94, IFK Helsingborg 04.04 Helsingborg

4 x 200 m

1.45.10

IFK Lund

14.03

Dortmund,GER

  (Johan Kang-94, Jonas Christensen-94,
Patrik Thiman-94, Yann Palm-94)
 

1.46.37

IK Pallas

21.03

Malmö/A

Sjukamp