Pojkar 15 år:

60 meter

7.39

Filip Sjövall-95, Lomma FIK

09.01

Lund

7.50

Douglas Mårtensson-95, Ystads IF

27.02

Norrköping

7.63

Pontus Diogo-95, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

7.64

Christopher Swenning-95, Eslövs AI

05.12.09

Göteborg/FH

7.80

Henrik Sandberg-95, IFK Lund

09.01

Lund

7.87

Alfred Stoltz-95, IF Kronan

05.12.09

Göteborg/FH

8.03

Anton Jahnke-95, IF Kronan

10.04

Helsingborg

8.04

Patrick Malmquist-95, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

8.04

Patrik Ljungkvist-95, Heleneholms IF

16.01

Malmö/A

8.17

Elias Odell-95, IFK Trelleborg

16.01

Malmö/A

200 meter

24.08

Filip Sjövall-95, Lomma FIK

17.01

Malmö/A

24.82

Douglas Mårtensson-95, Ystads IF

17.01

Malmö/A

24.96

Pontus Diogo-95, Malmö AI

27.02

Norrköping

25.07

Christopher Swenning-95, Eslövs AI

17.01

Malmö/A

26.32

Alfred Stoltz-95, IF Kronan

06.12.09

Göteborg/FH

26.34

Henrik Sandberg-95, IFK Lund

17.01

Malmö/A

26.47

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

17.01

Malmö/A

26.71

Patrick Malmquist-95, IFK Helsingborg

17.01

Malmö/A

26.80

Patrik Ljungkvist-95, Heleneholms IF

17.01

Malmö/A

27.74

David Elvingsson-95, KFUM Kristianstad

17.01

Malmö/A

600 meter

 

 

 

 

överlång bana

1.45.71

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

07.02

Växjö

1.000 meter

2.44.57

Daniel Strandberg-95, Malmö AI

27.02

Norrköping

2.57.29

David Elvingsson-95, KFUM Kristianstad

27.02

Norrköping

3.08.52

Henrik Berglund-95, Heleneholms IF

17.01

Malmö/A

3.09.56

Linus Persson-95, Ängelholms IF

17.01

Malmö/A

3.37.13

Simon Malmros-95, Klippans FK

30.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  9.15

Henrik Sandberg-95, IFK Lund

31.01

Malmö/A

  9.90

Elias Odell-95, IFK Trelleborg

24.01

Malmö/A

10.16

Patrick Malmquist-95, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

10.16

Patrik Ljungkvist-95, Heleneholms IF

24.01

Malmö/A

10.20

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

07.02

Växjö

11.60

Junaid Hossein-95, Heleneholms IF

31.01

Malmö/A

12.28

Joakim Malmsjö-95, Heleneholms IF

31.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.72

Patrick Malmquist-95, IFK Helsingborg

30.01

Malmö/A

1.68

Douglas Mårtensson-95, Ystads IF

17.01

Malmö/A

1.66

Henrik Sandberg-95, IFK Lund

06.02

Vellinge

1.59

Patrik Ljungkvist-95, Heleneholms IF

05.12.09

Malmö/A

1.56

Kim Wiik Olsson-95, Treby IF

17.01

Malmö/A

1.54

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

07.02

Växjö

1.53

Junaid Hossein-95, Heleneholms IF

17.01

Malmö/A

1.48

Dennis Haglund-95, Heleneholms IF

17.01

Malmö/A

1.43

Anders Tuvesson-95, FK Athlet

06.02

Sjöbo

1.43

Daniel E Larsson-95, FK Athlet

06.02

Sjöbo

1.43

Henrik Berglund-95, Heleneholms IF

10.04

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

3.10

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

3.00

Kim Wiik-Olsson-95, Treby IF

27.03

Kristianstad

2.40

Mårten Waldmann-95, IFK Helsingborg

23.01

Malmö/A

1.85

Patrik Ljungkvist-95, Heleneholms IF

31.01

Malmö/A

1.45

Erik Nilsson-95, Treby IF

27.03

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

6.19

Theodor Barrdahl-95, KFUM Kristianstad

28.02

Norrköping

6.18

Douglas Mårtensson-95, Ystads IF

06.02

Vellinge

6.15

Christopher Swenning-95, Eslövs AI

28.02

Norrköping

5.51

Henrik Sandberg-95, IFK Lund

31.01

Malmö/A

5.36

Patrick Malmquist-95, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

5.25

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

5.12

Pontus Diogo-95, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

5.06

Daniel Ramljak-95, Malmö AI

06.02

Vellinge

5.04

Alfred Stoltz-95, IF Kronan

05.12.09

Göteborg/FH

4.86

Patrik Ljungkvist-95, Heleneholms IF

05.12.09

Malmö/A

Tresteg

12.43

Christopher Swenning-95, Eslövs AI

27.02

Norrköping

11.52

Pontus Diogo-95, Malmö AI

27.02

Norrköping

11.30

Henrik Sandberg-95, IFK Lund

27.02

Norrköping

11.10

Kim Wiik Olsson-95, Treby IF

30.01

Malmö/A

10.65

Patrik Ljungkvist-95, Heleneholms IF

30.01

Malmö/A

Kula 4.0 kg

17.83

Viktor Gardenkrans-95, Heleneholms IF

05.12.09

Malmö/A

13.03

Quincy Andersson-95, Eslövs AI

16.01

Malmö/A

12.09

Linus Malmborg-95, IFK Lund

06.02

Vellinge

10.40

Daniel E Larsson-95, FK Athlet

16.01

Malmö/A

10.29

Henrik Sandberg-95, IFK Lund

16.01

Malmö/A

  9.04

Mårten Waldmann-95, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

  8.72

Christian Meijling-95, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

  8.67

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

07.02

Växjö

  8.59

Junaid Hossein-95, Heleneholms IF

10.04

Malmö/A

  8.35

Patrick Malmquist-95, UFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

     

Sjukamp

 

 

 

 

       

Sjukamp, överlång bana

4.280

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

06-07.02

Växjö

 

(8,48 295 504 10.20 154 867 1.45.71)