Pojkar 15 år:

60 meter

7.46

Saad Al-Saudi-96, KFUM Kristianstad

19.02

Huddinge

7.56

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

7.61

Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

7.67

Thobias Nilsson-Montler-96, IF Kronan

04.12.10

Göteborg/FH

7.67

Bader Najjar-96, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

7.74

Jakob Fornman-96, Öresund FK

15.01

Lund

7.74

- " -

22.01

Malmö/A

7.84

Martin Jönsson-96, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

7.87

Jens Lannér-96, IFK Lund

15.01

Lund

7.91

Hamza Hamzabegovic-96, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

7.93

Adrian Lekenmyr-96, IFK Lund

15.01

Lund

7.93

Dodi Kashan-96, KFUM Kristianstad

09.01

Kristianstad

200 meter

25.15

Saad Al-Saudi-96, KFUM Kristianstad

19.02

Huddinge

25.03

Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI

19.02

Huddinge

600 meter

2.06.2m

Hans Carlberg-96, Öresund FK

09.04

Malmö/A

överlång bana

 

 

 

 

1.000 meter

2.52.08

Alexander Quick-96, IFK Lund

13.02

Malmö/A

3.00.01

Christopher Koos-96, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

3.03.93

Sebastian Kadestål-96, Öresund FK

22.01

Karlstad

3.07.01

Jens Lanner-96, IFK Lund

19.03

Dortmund,GER

3.23.58

Johan Andersson-96, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  8.17

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

20.02

Huddinge

  9.48

Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

10.66

Johan Andersson-96, Malmö AI

15.01

Lund

10.92

Jakob Fornman-96, Öresund FK

15.01

Lund

Höjdhopp

1.97

Pontus Sterner-Johansson-96, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

1.85

Thobias Nilsson-Montler-96, IF Kronan

05.12.10

Göteborg/FH

1.66

Martin Jönsson-96, IFK Lund

13.02

Malmö/A

1.65

André Mårtensson-96, IFK Lund

20.03

Dortmund,GER

1.60

Jesper Hagwall-96, IFK Lund

19.03

Dortmund.GER

1.40

Simon Botvidsson-96, FK Athlet

16.01

Sjöbo

1.35

Felix Nilsson-96, Ystads IF

16.01

Sjöbo

1.28

Hans Carlberg-96, Öresund FK

09.04

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

6.36

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

20.02

Huddinge

6.06

Thobias Nilsson-Montler-96, IF Kronan

02.04

Helsingborg

5.71

Adrian Lekenmyr-96, IFK Lund

13.02

Malmö/A

5.33

Martin Jönsson-96, IFK Lund

19.03

Dortmund,GER

5.30

Jens Lannér-96, IFK Lund

13.02

Malmö/A

5.27

Jakob Fornman-96, Öresund FK

04.12.10

Malmö/A

5.27

Jesper Hagwall-96, IFK Lund

13.02

Malmö/A

4.97

Alexander Quick-96, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

Tresteg

13.00

Thobias Nilsson-Montler-96, IF Kronan

19.02

Huddinge

Kula 4.0 kg

13.54

Emil Berggren-96, Eslövs AI

29.01

Malmö/A

12.11

Jakob Fornman-96, Öresund FK

04.12.10

Malmö/A

11.83

Emil Jönsson-96, IFK Lund

20.03

Dortmund,GER

11.21

Simon Botvidsson-96, FK Athlet

12.02

Malmö/A

10.72

Felix Nilsson-96, Ystads IF

16.01

Sjöbo

  9.96

Arvid Petersson-96, Hässleholms AIS

04.12.10

Malmö/A

  9.92

Axel Hermansson-96, IFK Trelleborg

04.12.10

Malmö/A

  9.77

Hans Carlberg-96, Öresund FK

09.04

Malmö/A

  9.61

Adrian Lekenmyr-96, IFK Lund

04.12.10

Malmö/A

  9.41

Alexander Quick-96, IFK Lund

19.03

Dortmund,GER

Vikt 9.072 kg

12.38

Arvid Petersson-96, Hässleholms AIS

20.02

Huddinge

4 x 200 m

1.42.56

IFK Lund

19.03

Dortmund,GER

 

Martin Jönsson-96, Jens Lanner-96,
Jesper Hagwall-96, André Mårtensson-96

 

Sjukamp

 

 

 

 

       

Sjukamp, överlång bana