P 15 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.13 Austin Hamilton-97, Malmö AI 04.02 Malmö/A

7.58

Casper Ahlbin-97, Eslövs AI

04.02

Malmö/A

7.63

Sebastian Huynh-97, Hässleholms AIS

03.03

Halmstad

7.79 Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF 14.01 Lund

7.80

Eric Mårtensson-97, IFK Trelleborg

04.02

Malmö/A

7.87 Elias Larsson-97, Malmö AI 14.01 Lund
7.87 - " - 11.02 Vellinge

8.15

Vilhelm Björklund-97, IFK Lund

03.12.11

Malmö/A

8.15

Philip Johansson-97, Öresund FK

04.02

Malmö/A

8.19 Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund 14.01 Lund

8.20

Patrik Hybelius-97, IFK Trelleborg

08.01

Kristianstad

200 meter

22.96 Austin Hamilton-97, Malmö AI 26.02 Göteborg/F
24.57 Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF 28.01 Malmö/A
24.82 Elias Larsson-97, Malmö AI 28.01 Malmö/A

26.33

Oskar Rosenlund-97, Björnstorps IF

21.01

Malmö/A

26.58

Philip Johansson-97, Öresund FK

05.02

Malmö/A

26.94 Axel Domell-97, Öresund FK 05.02 Malmö/A
29.31 Hannes Gärdenfors-97, Malmö AI 28.01 Malmö/A

600 meter

 

 

 

 

1.000 meter

2.38.32

Oskar Rosenlund-97, Björnstorps IF

26.02

Göteborg/F

3.16.53 Axel Domell-97, Öresund FK 28.01 Malmö/A

3.18.06

Zeth Söderlund-97, Björnstorps IF

28.01

Malmö/A

3.21.23

Albin Wilhelmsson-97, Björnstorps IF

28.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  9.63 Marcus Nyberg-97, Malmö AI 11.02 Vellinge
  9.93 Henrik Nilsson-97, IFK Helsingborg 14.04 Helsingborg

10.10

Felix Antonsson-97, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

10.12 Linus Leveau-97, IFK Helsingborg 14.04 Helsingborg
11.95 Samuel Andresen-97, IF Kronan 14.04 Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.77

Jeffrey Clark-97, Öresund FK

28.01

Malmö/A

1.65

Wilhelm Björklund-97, IFK Lund

17.03

Dortmund,GER

1.65

Tim Olsson-97, Ystads IF

05.02

Malmö/A

1.62

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

17.03

Dortmund,GER

1.62

Jakob Henningsson-97, IFK Lund

11.02

Vellinge

1.60

Hannes Gärdenfors-97, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

1.56

Samuel Andresen-97, IF Kronan

05.02

Malmö/A

1.55

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

21.01

Sjöbo

1.50

Eric Mårtensson-97, IFK Trelleborg

03.12.11

Malmö/A

1.40

Felix Antonsson-97, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

3.30

Tim Olsson-97, Ystads IF

04.02

Malmö/A

2.90

Philip Johansson-97, Öresund FK

29.02

Malmö/A

2.60

Axel Domell-97, Öresund FK

29.02

Malmö/A

2.20

Carl Widstrand-97, Öresund FK

04.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.60

Linus Leveau-97, IFK Helsingborg

14.04

Helsingborg

5.38

Casper Ahlbin-97, Eslövs AI

05.02

Malmö/A

5.36

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

03.12.11

Malmö/A

5.11

Marko Simic-97, Öresund FK

05.02

Malmö/A

5.05 Lukas Lilja-97, Klippans FK 14.04 Helsingborg

5.04

Eric Mårtensson-97, IFK Trelleborg

03.12.11

Malmö/A

4.99

Patrik Hybelius-97, IFK Trelleborg

29.01

Malmö/A

4.99

Wilhelm Björklund-97, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

4.76

Samuel Andresen-97, IF Kronan

14.04

Helsingborg

4.70 Simon Sundelin-97, IFK Helsingborg 14.04 Helsingborg

Tresteg

11.25

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

25.02

Göteborg/F

11.00

Marcus Nyberg-97, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

Kula 4.0 kg

16.03 Jakob Gardenkrans-97, Malmö AI 26.02 Göteborg/F

14.57

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

26.02 Göteborg/F

12.95

Simon Henriksson-97, Eslövs iF

26.02 Göteborg/F

12.01

Samuel Andresen-97, IF Kronan

05.02

Malmö/A

10.72

Kevin Olsson-97, Öresund FK

08.02

Malmö/A

10.55

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

17.03

Dortmund,GER

  9.26 Lukas Lilja-97, Klippans FK 14.04 Helsingborg

Vikt 9.072 kg

 

 

 

 

4 x 200 m

1.56.58

IFK Lund

17.03

Dortmund,GER

 

Pontus Quick-97. Casper Borgström-00
Johan Beckman-98, Wilhelm Björklund-97

 

Sjukamp

 

 

 

 

       

Sjukamp, överlång bana