P 15 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.51

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

7.54

Gustav Eichmüller-98, Åhus FIK

08.02

Växjö

7.59

James Gaudiello-98, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

7.77

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

27.04

Helsingborg

7.77

Alexander Goseim Bengtsson-98, Åhus FIK

13.01

Kristianstad

7.91

Viktor Nylander-98, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

8.04

Viktor Bondesson-98, Malmö AI

02.02

Vellinge

8.09

Max Hjelt Govén-98, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

8.21

Kristoffer Grönroos-98, Vittsjö GIK

09.02

Malmö/A

8.55

Lucas Olofsson-98, Vittsjö GIK

13.01

Kristianstad

200 meter

24.20

James Gaudiello-98, Malmö AI

09.03

Malmö/A

24.24

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

10.02

Malmö/A

25.70

Viktor Nylander-98, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

26.36

Max Hjelt Govén-98, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

28.45

Niklas Karlsson-98, Höörs IS

10.02

Malmö/A

600 meter

1.35.12

Gustav Eichmüller-98, Åhus FIK

09.02

Växjö

1.000 meter

2.50.76

Alexander Åkesson-98, Malmö AI

10.03

Malmö/A

2.56.43

Elias Citterio-98, Malmö AI

09.03

Malmö/A

3.19.21

Erik Lilja-98, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  8.72

Gustav Eichmüller-98, Åhus FIK

09.02

Växjö

  8.94

Viktor Nylander-98, Malmö AI

10.03

Malmö/A

  9.24

Viktor Bondesson-98, Malmö AI

02.02

Vellinge

10.17

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.66

Lucas Olofsson-98, Vittsjö GIK

10.02

Malmö/A

1.61

Gustav Eichmüller-98, Åhus FIK

09.02

Växjö

1.25

Andreas E Larsson-98, FK Athlet

19.01

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

3.75

Magnus Herstedt-98, Öresund FK

03.02

Karlskrona

2.52

Gustav Eichmüller-98, Åhus FIK

08.02

Växjö

Längdhopp

6.22

Gustav Eichmüller-98, Åhus FIK

10.03

Malmö/A

6.13

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

10.03

Malmö/A

5.50

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

27.04

Helsingborg

4.92

Viktor Bondesson-98, Malmö AI

01.12.12

Malmö/A

4.59

Kristoffer Grönroos-98, Vittsjö GIK

10.02

Malmö/A

4.52

Lucas Olofsson-98, Vittsjö GIK

10.02

Malmö/A

3.51

Niklas Karlsson-98, Höörs IS

10.02

Malmö/A

Tresteg

12.04

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

10.48

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

  9.94

Kristoffer Grönroos-98, Vittsjö GIK

09.02

Malmö/A

Kula 4.0 kg

20.23

Wictor Petersson-98, Hässleholms AIS

10.03

Malmö/A

17.61

Jonathan Amneskog-98, Klippans FK

10.03

Malmö/A

17.06

Gustav Eichmüller-98, Åhus FIK

19.01

Växjö

10.56

Elias Arkenstedt-98, Öresund FK

01.12.12

Malmö/A

10.22

Tor Boethius-98, Öresund FK

17.03

Växjö

  5.77

Andreas E Larsson-98, FK Athlet

19.01

Sjöbo

Vikt 9.072 kg

21.05

Wictor Petersson-98, Hässleholms AIS

09.03

Malmö/A

17.20

Jonathan Amneskog-98, Klippans FK

09.03

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sjukamp

4.200

Gustav Eichmüller-98, Åhus FIK

8/9.02

Växjö

 

7.54 252 589 8.72 161 1479 1.35.12

 

 

Sjukamp, överlång bana