P 15 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.20

Bimo Soenarso-01, Ystads IF

05.03

Uddevalla

7.42

Caleb Conable-01, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

7.66

Max Rosquist Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

05.12.15

Malmö/A

7.79

Erik Bengtsson-01, Malmö AI

16.01

Lund

8.07

Theo Ye-01, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

8.11

Carl Sigeback-01, Lomma FIK

05.12.15

Malmö/A

8.23

Sebastian Nielsen-01, IF Kronan

09.04

Helsingborg

8.44

Jones Marcaldi-01, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

8.45

Henrik Palmblad-01, Åhus FIK

07.02

Kristianstad

8.55

Algot Westmark-01, Vittsjö GIK

13.02

Malmö/A

200 meter

24.06

Bimo Soenarso-01, Ystads IF

06.02

Göteborg/F

24.06

Caleb Conable-01, Malmö AI

14.02

Malmö/A

25.58

Erik Bengtsson-01, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

25.93

Max Rosquist Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

30.01

Malmö/A

27.20

Jones Marcaldi-01, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

27.92

Martin Gustafsson-01, IFK Lund

06.02

Göteborg/F

600 meter

 

 

 

 

1.000 meter

2.55.30

Kasper Friberg-01, Björnstorps IF

14.02

Malmö/A

2.55.38

Michael Nordahl-01, Ystads IF

14.02

Malmö/A

2.58.86

Elliot Andersson-01, Höörs IS

05.03

Uddevalla

3.02.45

Martin Gustafsson-01, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

9.18

Max Rosquist Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

07.02

Kristianstad

9.38

Theo Ye-01, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.68

Caleb Conable-01, Malmö AI

05.12.15

Malmö/A

1.62

Max Rosquist Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

05.12.15

Malmö/A

1.55

Zackarias Denguir-01, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

1.51

Eli Karström-01, FK Athlet

19.03

Sjöbo

1.50

Henrik Palmblad-01, Åhus FIK

07.02

Kristianstad

Stavhopp

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

6.10

Caleb Conable-01, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

5.84

Max Rosquist Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

05.03

Uddevalla

5.81

Bimo Soenarso-01, Ystads IF

22.11.15

Göteborg/F

5.36

Erik Bengtsson-01, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

5.22

Sebastian Nielsen-01, IF Kronan

09.04

Helsingborg

Tresteg

12.31

Caleb Conable-01, Malmö AI

06.03

Uddevalla

11.91

Max Rosquist Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

06.03

Uddevalla

Kula 4.0 kg

16.11

Erik Bengtsson-01, Malmö AI

05.03

Uddevalla

11.67

Henrik Palmblad-01, Åhus FIK

31.01

Malmö/A

11.48

Sebastian Nielsen-01, IF Kronan

09.04

Helsingborg

  7.70

Viktor Ahola Karlsson-01, Öresund FK

02.03

Malmö/A

Vikt 9.08 kg

15.02

Erik Bengtsson-01, Malmö AI

02.03

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sjukamp