P 15 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.49

Adam Landén-02, IFK Helsingborg

11.02

Malmö/A

7.67

Erik Ljungberg Bergelin-02, Höörs IS

28.01

Malmö/A

7.67

Isac Engman-02, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

7.68

Elias Hedner-02, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

7.72

Andreas Jönsson-02, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

7.76

Adam Thell-02, IFK Lund

14.01

Lund

8.27

Axel Heander-02, IFK Lund

11.02

Malmö/A

8.32

Filip King-02, Båstads GIF

11.02

Malmö/A

8.36

Oskar Bergh-02, Åhus FIK

05.02

Kristianstad

8.40

Biniam Hantom-02, Åhus FIK

05.02

Kristianstad

200 meter

23.86

Adam Landén-02, IFK Helsingborg

11.02

Malmö/A

24.51

Erik Bergelin Ljungberg-02, Höörs IS

04.03

Uppsala

24.52

Isac Engman-02, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

24.71

Elias Hedner-02, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

24.81

Andreas Jönsson-02, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

30.99

Edvin Ahlström-02, Björnstorps IF

15.01

Karlskrona

600 meter

 

 

 

 

1.000 meter

2.52.76

Truls Månsson-02, Åhus FIK

05.03

Uppsala

2.52.81

Morgan Åkerblom-02, FK Athlet

21.01

Växjö

2.56.09

Anton Larsson-02, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

2.59.64

Erik Albin-02, IS Göta

28.01

Malmö/A

3.06.40

Andreas Jönsson-02, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

3.11.81

Muhammed Seferovic-02, Heleneholms IF

28.01

Malmö/A

3.21.04

Edvin Ahlström-02, Björnstorps IF

28.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

11.45

Emanuel Alm-02, Ängelholms IF

25.03

Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.63

Adam Landén-02, IFK Helsingborg

04.12.16

Göteborg/F

1.50

Viggo Cedertjärn-02, Lomma FIK

03.12.16

Malmö/A

1.30

Elias Agnesson-02, FK Athlet

07.01

Sjöbo

1.25

Wilhelm Lyngö-02, FK Athlet

07.01

Sjöbo

1.60

Ludvig Nylander-02, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

2.15

Jesper Dreifaldt-02, Åhus FIK

28.12.16

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

6.06

Ludvig Nylander-02, Malmö AI

04.03

Uppsala

5.57

Erik Bergelin Ljungberg -02, Höörs IS

03.12.16

Malmö/A

5.33

Elias Hedner-02, Malmö AI

03.12.16

Malmö/A

5.02

Axel Heander-02, IFK Lund

11.02

Malmö/A

4.71

Emanuel Alm-02, Ängelholms IF

25.03

Helsingborg

4.65

Oskar Bergh-02, Åhus FIK

04.01

Kristianstad

4.29

Gustav Matson-02, IFK Lund

11.02

Malmö/A

4.12

Hugo Larsson-02, Åhus FIK

04.01

Kristianstad

3.89

David Göransson-02, IFK Lund

11.02

Malmö/A

Tresteg

 

 

 

 

Kula 4.0 kg

14.69

Andreas Henriksson-02, IFK Lund

08.02

Malmö/A

11.24

Abdulla Al-Zahery-02, Åhus FIK

03.12.16

Malmö/A

10.64

Truls Månsson-02, Åhus FIK

21.01

Växjö

10.27

Axel Heander-02, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

10.22

Isac Engman-02, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

  9.59

Viggo Cedertjärn-02, Lomma FIK

03.12.16

Malmö/A

  8.64

Erik Lindberg-02, Åhus FIK

02.01

Kristianstad

  8.03

Hugo Larsson-02, Åhus FIK

14.01

Karlskrona

  8.01

Morgan Åkerblom-02, FK Athlet

07.01

Sjöbo

  7.08

Wilhelm Lyngö-02, FK Athlet

07.01

Sjöbo

Vikt 9.08 kg

17.94

Andreas Henriksson-02, IFK Lund

05.03

Uppsala

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sjukamp