P 15 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.22

Edvin Assarsson-04, Eslövs AI

19.01

Växjö

7.69

Isak Holgersson-04, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

7.71

Erik Erlandsson-04, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

7.84

Zico Jr Marecaldi-04, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

7.85

Casper Johansson-04, IFK Helsingborg

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

7.87

Joel Ring-04, IFK Trelleborg

26.01

Malmö/A

8.10

Sixten Hjalmarsson-04, IFK Helsingborg

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

8.15

William Jarnemo-04, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

8.16

Hassan Chahrour-04, Malmö AI

01.12.18

Malmö/A

8.25

Joseph Lindvall-04, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

200 meter

23.50

Edvin Assarsson-04, Eslövs AI

20.01

Växjö

24.79

Erik Erlandsson-04, IFK Lund

20.01

Växjö

25.10

Isak Holgersson-04, IFK Lund

13.01

Malmö/A

25.47

Casper Johansson-04, IFK Helsingborg

02.12.18

Göteborg/F

26.07

Sixten Hjalmarsson-04, IFK Helsingborg

02.02

Göteborg/F

26.74

William Jarnemo-04, Åhus FIK

13.01

Malmö/A

26.85

Olle Holmberg-04, IFK Trelleborg

13.01

Malmö/A

27.54

Elias Lindberg-04, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

27.66

Lukas Lindbladh-04, Åhus FIK

13.01

Malmö/A

31.02

Christoffer Cimbritz-04, IFK Lund

13.01

Malmö/A

600 meter

 

 

 

 

1.000 meter

2.46.03

Albin Öberg-04, Heleneholms IF

26.01

Malmö/A

3.10.70

Filip Olsson-04, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

3.16.36

Love Offrell-04, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

3.27.65

Christoffer Cimbritz-04, IFK Lund

13.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  8.34

Edvin Assarsson-04, Eslövs AI

02.12.18

Göteborg/F

  9.39

Joseph Lindvall-04, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

12.55

Arvid Jiwestam-04, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.63

Anton Rosslin-04, Lomma FIK

13.01

Malmö/A

1.50

Lukas Lindbladh-04, Åhus FIK

09.12.18

Karlskrona

1.35

Gabriel Abrahamsson-04, IFK Lund

01.12.18

Malmö/A

1.35

Joar Karström-04, FK Athlet

26.01

Malmö/A

1.33

Arvid Jiwestam-04, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

Stavhopp

3.80

Joseph Lindvall-04, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.53

Sixten Hjalmarsson-04, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

5.27

Victor Oldén-04, FK Athlet

27.01

Malmö/A

5.05

Joseph Lindvall-04, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

4.97

Lukas Anderberg-04, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

4.86

Melvin Pai-04, IFK Trelleborg

27.01

Malmö/A

4.68

William Jarnemo-04, Åhus FIK

13.01

Malmö/A

4.67

Filip Olsson-04, IFK Lund

01.12.18

Malmö/A

4.55

David Jungner-04, IFK Lund

01.12.18

Malmö/A

4.39

Albin Adolfsson-04, Malmö AI

01.12.18

Malmö/A

4.34

Elias Lindberg-04, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

Tresteg

10.94

Victor Oldén-04, FK Athlet

19.01

Växjö

  9.10

Arvid Jiwestam-04, Åhus FIK

22.12.18

Kristianstad

Kula 4.0 kg

12.56

Fredrik Andersson-04, Lomma FIK

01.12.18

Malmö/A

11.95

Lukas Lindbladh-04, Åhus FIK

09.12.18

Karlskrona

10.09

Victor Oldén-04, FK Athlet

19.01

Växjö

  9.50

Isak Gunnarsson-04, Lomma FIK

27.01

Malmö/A

  9.40

Anton Rosslin-04, Lomma FIK

13.01

Malmö/A

  8.55

Wiggo Fristedt-04, Malmö AI

01.12.18

Malmö/A

  7.67

Viktor Sällberg-04, Åhus FIK

22.12.18

Kristianstad

  6.19

Ezra Alvarez-04, Malmö AI

01.12.18

Malmö/A

Vikt 9.08 kg

11.47

Lukas Lindbladh-04, Åhus FIK

05.01

Kristianstad

  6.85

Viktor Sällberg-04, Åhus FIK

05.01

Kristianstad

  6.49

William Jarnemo-04, Åhus FIK

05.01

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sjukamp