P 15 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.31

Isak Gamst-05, IF Kronan

11.01

Lund

7.32

Noah Karlberg-05, Lomma FIK

25.01

Malmö/A

7.49

Melvin Vala Tefre-05, Malmö/AI

18.01

Växjö

7.54

Måns Bergström-05, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

7.61

William Lindqvist-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.12.15

Karlskrona

7.76

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

18.01

Växjö

7.79

Jeroen Persson-05, IFK Lund

02.02

Kristianstad

7.79

Ludvig Palmér-05, IFK Helsingborg

02.02

Kristianstad

7.79

William Duong-05, IFK Helsingborg

15.02

Karlskrona

7.93

Melvin Modess-05, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

200 meter

24.29

Isak Gamst-05, IF Kronan

12.01

Malmö/A

24.34

Melvin Vala Tefre-05, Malmö/AI

25.01

Malmö/A

24.35

William Lindqvist-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.01

växjö

24.53

Ludvig Palmér-05, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

24.60

Noah Karlberg-05, Lomma FIK

09.02

Malmö/A

25.07

Måns Bergström-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

25.33

Morgan Lindstedt-05, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

25.36

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

25.45

Melvin Modess-05, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

26.02

Leo Strand-05, Höörs IS

09.02

Malmö/A

600 meter

1.37.57

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

02.02

Sollentuna

1.000 meter

2.46.50

Marcus Asker-05, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

2.57.97

Sander Petri Bere-05, Genarps IF

25.01

Malmö/A

2.58.05

Gustav Thörnqvist-05, Klippans FK

25.01

Malmö/A

3.14.05

Oscar Hajny-Landgren-05, IF Kronan

09.02

Malmö/A

3.15.46

Morgan Lindstedt-05, Malmö AI

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

3.19.30

Simon Persson-05, Höörs IS

09.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  8.99

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

  9.51

Melvin Modess-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

  9.81

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

  9.91

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

02.02

Kristianstad

13.30

Max Gavelfält-05, Åhus FIK

02.02

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.70

Ludvig Palmér-05, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

1.65

Melvin Modess-05, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

1.56

Isak Gamst-05, IF Kronan

19.12.01

Göteborg/F

1.52

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.12.15

Karlskrona

1.52

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

19.11.16

Göteborg/F

1.47

Gustav Karlström-05, Åhus FIK

02.02

Kristianstad

1.43

Nils Dalholm-05, Hässleholms AIS

02.02

Kristianstad

1.38

Oscar Hajny-Landgren-05, IF Kronan

02.02

Kristianstad

1.32

Casper Turesson-05, Åhus FIK

19.12.30

Kristianstad

Stavhopp

3.30

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

26.01

Malmö/A

3.10

Gustav Karlström-05, Åhus FIK

11.01

Karlskrona

2.88

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.12.28

Kristianstad

1.52

Oscar Hajny-Landgren-05, IF Kronan

02.02

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

5.83

Måns Bergström-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

5.82

Noah Karlberg-05, Lomma FIK

08.02

Malmö/A

5.79

William Duong-05, IFK Helsingborg

15.02

Karlskrona

5.25

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

5.20

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

5.03

Leo Strand-05, Höörs IS

08.02

Malmö/A

4.88

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.12.23

Kristianstad

4.78

Isak Gamst-05, IF Kronan

08.02

Malmö/A

4.76

Tiago Mazzarella-05, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

4.62

Hugo Green-05, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

Tresteg

10.39

Leo Strand-05, Höörs IS

18.01

Växjö

Kula 4.0 kg

12.67

Noah Karlberg-05, Lomma FIK

26.01

Malmö/A

12.65

Casper Griphage-05, IFK Trelleborg

09.02

Malmö/A

12.17

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

26.01

Malmö/A

12.00

Hannes Grimsholm-05, Öresund FK

18.01

Växjö

11.66

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

02.02

Sopllentuna

10.99

William Kalläne-05, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

  9.58

Jakob Romberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

01.02

Växjö

  9.54

Gustav Karlström-05, Åhus FIK

19.12.15

Karlskrona

  9.43

Nils Dalholm-05, Hässleholms AIS

02.02

Kristianstad

  7.31

Oscar Hajny-Landgren-05, IF Kronan

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

Vikt 9.08 kg

11.27

Jakob Romberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

30.01

Kristianstad

10.91

Gustav Karlström-05, Åhus FIK

30.01

Kristianstad

  9.06

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.12.30

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m

2.01.94

IF Kronan

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

 

Alexander Lundberg-11, Oscar Hajnu Landgren-05,
Tage Hägren-07, Isak Gamst-05

 

Sjukamp

3.410

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

01/02.02

Sollentuna

 

8.22 315 519 9.90 147 1166 1.37.57