P 15 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.31

Isak Gamst-05, IF Kronan

11.01

Lund

7.34

Noah Karlberg-05, Lomma FIK

18.01

Växjö

7.49

Melvin Vala Tefre-05, Malmö/AI

18.01

Växjö

7.54

Måns Bergström-05, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

7.61

William Lindqvist-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.12.15

Karlskrona

7.76

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

18.01

Växjö

7.94

Viktor Hedner-05, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

8.01

Elias Toth-05, IFK Lund

19.11.30

Malmö/A

8.02

Melvin Modess-05, Malmö AI

11.01

Lund

8.10

Isak Carlström Selimovic-05, Malmö AI

19.11.30

Malmö/A

200 meter

24.29

Isak Gamst-05, IF Kronan

12.01

Malmö/A

24.35

William Lindqvist-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.01

växjö

24.51

Melvin Vala Tefre-05, Malmö/AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

24.53

Ludvig Palmér-05, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

25.07

Måns Bergström-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

25.33

Morgan Lindstedt-05, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

25.36

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

25.62

Melvin Modess-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

26.09

Viktor Hedner-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

26.60

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

600 meter

 

 

 

 

1.000 meter

3.15.46

Morgan Lindstedt-05, Malmö AI

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

3.15.53

Oscar Hajny-Landgren-05, IF Kronan

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  8.99

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

  9.51

Melvin Modess-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

  9.81

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

Höjdhopp

1.70

Ludvig Palmér-05, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

1.56

Isak Gamst-05, IF Kronan

19.12.01

Göteborg/F

1.52

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

19.11.16

Göteborg/F

1.52

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.12.15

Karlskrona

1.46

Gustav Karlström-05, Åhus FIK

19.12.15

Karlskrona

1.32

Casper Turesson-05, Åhus FIK

19.12.30

Kristianstad

1.30

Oscar Hajny-Landgren-05, IF Kronan

19.12.01

Göteborg/F

Stavhopp

3.20

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

3.10

Gustav Karlström-05, Åhus FIK

11.01

Karlskrona

2.88

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.12.28

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

5.83

Måns Bergström-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

5.75

Noah Karlberg-05, Lomma FIK

12.01

Malmö/A

5.25

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

5.20

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

4.88

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.12.23

Kristianstad

4.73

Isak Gamst-05, IF Kronan

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

4.69

Leo Strand-05, Höörs IS

19.11.30

Malmö/A

4.52

Gustav Karlström-05, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

4.39

William Lindqvist-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.12.23

Kristianstad

4.05

Oscar Hajny-Landgren-05, IF Kronan

12.01

Malmö/A

Tresteg

10.39

Leo Strand-05, Höörs IS

18.01

Växjö

Kula 4.0 kg

12.28

Noah Karlberg-05, Lomma FIK

19.11.30

Malmö/A

12.15

Casper Griphage-05, IFK Trelleborg

12.01

Malmö/A

12.14

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

18.01

Växjö

12.00

Hannes Grimsholm-05, Öresund FK

18.01

Växjö

10.91

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

10.36

William Kalläne-05, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

  9.54

Gustav Karlström-05, Åhus FIK

19.12.15

Karlskrona

  7.31

Oscar Hajny-Landgren-05, IF Kronan

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

  5.38

Ludwig Lasses-05, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

Vikt 9.08 kg

11.07

Jakob Romberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

18.01

Kristianstad

  9.39

Gustav Karlström-05, Åhus FIK

19.12.30

Kristianstad

  9.06

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.12.30

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m

2.01.94

IF Kronan

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

 

Alexander Lundberg-11, Oscar Hajnu Landgren-05,
Tage Hägren-07, Isak Gamst-05

 

Sjukamp