Pojkar 17 år:

60 meter

6.97

Per Strandqvist-87, Malmö AI

8/2

Göteborg

7.28

Tobias Dahlberg-86, IK Finish

2/2

Lund

7.28

Ken Johnsson-86, Malmö AI

15/2

Malmö

7.38

Ted Johnsson-87, Malmö AI

15/2

Malmö

7.41

Philip Andersson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

8/2

Malmö

7.46

Johan Delgård-87, IFK Helsingborg

16/3

Malmö

7.52

Attila Rosvall-86, IFK Lund

7/12

Malmö

7.56

Peter Brandin-86, IFK Helsingborg

8/2

Malmö

7.57

Daniel Olsson-87, Klippans FK

2/2

Göteborg

7.60

Mikael Lilja-87, Heleneholms IF

18/1

Malmö

200 meter

22.62

Per Strandqvist-87, Malmö AI

25/1

Malmö

23.51

Fredrik Tvingstedt-86, Heleneholms IF

25/1

Malmö

23.85

Marcus Jarnér-86, Malmö AI

25/1

Malmö

24.04

Tobias Ohlsson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

25/1

Malmö

24.06

Dan Lilja-86, Heleneholms IF

25/1

Malmö

24.12

Tobias Dahlberg-86, IK Finish

25/1

Malmö

24.18

Mikael Lilja-87, Heleneholms IF

25/1

Malmö

24.21

Johan Delgård-87, IFK Helsingborg

25/1

Malmö

24.76

Philip Andersson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

25/1

Malmö

24.82

Johan Ekstedt-87, IFK Helsingborg

25/1

Malmö

400 meter

52.84

Olof Roos-86, IFK Lund

15/3

Malmö

53.24

Markus Jarnér-86, Malmö AI

19/1

Malmö

53.46

Fredrik Tvingstedt-86, Heleneholms IF

16/2

Malmö

53.92

Tobias Olsson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

15/3

Malmö

54.04

Niklas Lidberg-86, IFK Lund

19/1

Malmö

54.23

Dan Lilja-86, Heleneholms IF

19/1

Malmö

55.23

Alexander Strand-86, IK Finish

1/3

Göteborg

55.77

Alexander Ottosson-87, Klippans FK

8/2

Malmö

56.91

Joakim Larsson-86, IFK Trelleborg

16/2

Malmö

56.96

David Nilsson-86, Lomma FIK

8/2

Malmö

1500 meter

4.28.69

Alexander Strand-86, IK Finish

18/1

Malmö

4.31.81

Niklas Liberg-86, IFK Lund

25/1

Malmö

4.39.47

Alexander Widding-Persson-87, Malmö AI

15/3

Malmö

4.42.3

Viktor Nilsson-87, Åhus FIK

8/2

Malmö

5.20.45

Robin Jakobsson-87, Sjöbo IF

25/1

Malmö

60 meter häck, 91.4 cm

7.92

Per Strandqvist-87, Malmö AI

15/3

Malmö

8.90

Adam Gullstrand-86, Malmö AI

8/2

Malmö

9.14

Tobias Ohlsson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

26/1

Malmö

Höjdhopp

1.85

Mikael Skartoft-86, Malmö AI

26/1

Malmö

1.76

Fredrik Larsson-86, IK Finish

16/2

Malmö

1.74

Daniel Hägg-87, Eslövs AI

8/2

Malmö

1.58

Pontus Blomberg-86, Klippans FK

8/2

Malmö

1.55

Jens Hallberg-87, Malmö AI

18/1

Malmö

Stavhopp

3.91

Marko Drazic-87, Malmö AI

18/1

Malmö

3.15

Tobias Bengtsson-87, Malmö AI

8/2

Malmö

Längdhopp

6.50

Per Strandqvist-87, Malmö AI

8/12

Göteborg

6.42

Sebastian Ekstrand-86, IK Finish

15/3

Malmö

6.27

Mikael Lilja-87, Heleneholms IF

15/3

Malmö

6.09

Tobias Dahlberg-86, IK Finish

7/12

Malmö

5.97

Andreas Persson-86, Heleneholms IF

16/2

Malmö

5.89

Mikael Persson-87, Heleneholms IF

15/3

Malmö

5.86

Fredrik Larsson-86, IK Finish

19/1

Malmö

5.72

Alexander Ottosson-87, Klippans FK

5/4

Helsingborg

5.64

Attila Rosvall-86, IFK Lund

7/12

Malmö

5.60

David Nilsson-86, Lomma FIK

15/3

Malmö

Tresteg

14.08

Mikael Lilja-87, Heleneholms IF

16/3

Malmö

13.86

Sebastian Ekstrand-86, IK Finish

25/1

Malmö

13.22

Mikael Persson-87, Heleneholms IF

16/3

Malmö

12.54

Philip Andersson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

8/2

Malmö

12.47

Adam Gullstrand-86, Malmö AI

8/2

Malmö

11.91

Alexander Ottosson-87, Klippans FK

8/2

Malmö

Kula 5.0 kg

13.00

Tobias Ohlsson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

25/1

Malmö

12.67

Axel Härstedt-87, IK Finish

16/3

Malmö

12.33

Jens Wesemann-87, IFK Trelleborg

8/2

Malmö

11.90

Anders Dahl-86, IFK Trelleborg

8/2

Malmö

11.83

Daniel Hägg-87, Eslövs AI

15/2

Malmö

11.19

Alexander Ottosson-87, Klippans FK

5/4

Helsingborg