Pojkar 17 år:

60 meter

6.86

Per Strandquist-87, Malmö AI

07.02

Göteborg

6.86

- " -

07.03

Bollnäs

7.30

Johan Delgård-87, IFK Helsingborg

31.01

Lund

7.34

Adam Sewall-87, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö

7.34

Vuk Djekic-88, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö

7.34

- " -

07.02

Malmö

7.42

Mikael Lilja-87, Heleneholms IF

06.12-03

Malmö

7.43

Daniel Olsson-87, Klippans FK

07.02

Malmö

7.47

Hjalmar Hallberg-88, Vittsjö GIK

07.02

Malmö

7.54

Sebastian Holmberg-87, IFK Lund

17.01

Malmö

7.58

Dominic Sandner-88, IFK Trelleborg

06.12-03

Malmö

7.62

Åeter Brandin-87, IFK Helsingborg

07.02

Malmö

200 meter

22.79

Adam Sewall-87, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö

23.17

Marko Drazic-87, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö

23.76

Mikael Lilja-87, Heleneholms IF

18.01

Malmö

23.86

Saibo Kebbeh-88, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö

24.17

Hjalmar Hallberg-88, Vittsjö GIK

24.01

Malmö

24.35

Dominic Sandner-88, IFK Trelleborg

24.01

Malmö

24.35

Patrik Åkesson-88, Malmö AI

28.02

Malmö

24.50

Daniel Olsson-87, Klippans FK

08.02

Malmö

25.03

Johannes Mauritzon-88, IFK Helsingborg

24.01

Malmö

25.26

Kalle Lindén-87, Hässleholms AIS

24.01

Malmö

400 meter

50.29

Adam Sewall-87, Malmö AI

29.02

Malmö

52.57

Hjalmar Hallberg-88, Vittsjö GIK

08.02

Malmö

52.78

Johan Delgård-87, IFK Helsingborg

28.02

Göteborg

52.81

Marko Drazic-87, Malmö AI

18.01

Malmö

53.02

Patrik Åkesson-88, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö

53.30

Saibo Kebbeh-88, Malmö AI

18.01

Malmö

54.48

Johannes Mauritzon-88, IFK Helsingborg

08.02

Malmö

54.74

Oscar Nobel-88, IFK Helsingborg

28.02

Göteborg

54.88

Alexander Ottosson-87, Klippans FK

28.02

Göteborg

55.15

Robin Andersson-88, KFUM Kristianstad

08.02

Malmö

800 meter

2.38.57

Sebastian Holmberg-87, IFK Lund

29.02

Karlskrona

1500 meter

4.16.77

Saibo Kebbeh-88, Malmö AI

06.03

Bollnäs

4.17.62

Martin Lindqvist-88, IFK Lund

06.03

Bollnäs

4.29.77

Sebastian Cole-88, Björnstorps IF

06.03

Bollnäs

4.37.8m

Viktor Malm-88, IFK Trelleborg

06.12-03

Malmö

4.39.80

Johannes Mauritzon-88, IFK Helsingborg

07.02

Malmö

4.46.72

Simon Didner-88, Heleneholms IF

07.02

Malmö

4.49.84

Fredrik Hällefors-87, Hässleholms AIS

07.02

Malmö

5.15.61

Kalle Lindén-87, Hässleholms AIS

25.01

Malmö

5.19.28

Ted Andersson-88, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö

60 meter häck, 91.4 cm

7.82

Per Strandquist-87, Malmö AI

06.03

Bollnäs

8.52

Vuk Djekic-88, Malmö AI

06.03

Bollnäs

8.48

Marko Drazic-87, Malmö AI

06.03

Bollnäs

9.20

Sebastian Holmberg-87, IFK Lund

25.01

Malmö

Höjdhopp

1.91

Conrad Öster-88, S. Sandby IF

25.01

Malmö

1.91

Daniel Hägg-87, Eslövs AI

25.01

Malmö

1.85

Mattias Green-88, IFK Trelleborg

25.01

Malmö

1.74

Sebastian Holmberg-87, IFK Lund

29.02

Karlskrona

1.64

Suad Sinanovic-88, Malmö AI

17.01

Malmö

1.59

Oskar Gydell-88, Hässleholms AIS

06.12-03

Malmö

1.58

Fredrik Mirkov-87, IFK Lund

17.01

Malmö

Stavhopp

4.35

Marko Drazic-87, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö

4.20

Carl-Fredrik Malmberg-87, Malmö AI

31.01

Karlskrona

3.94

Jovan Drazic-88, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö

3.80

Milos Drazic-88, Malmö AI

31.01

Karlskrona

3.70

Markus Hammarsten-88, IK Finish

28.02

Malmö

3.65

Olof Fellnäs-88, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö

2.65

Andreas Axelsson-87, IFK Lund

07.02

Malmö

2.47

Sebastian Holmberg-87, IFK Lund

28.02

Karlskrona

Längdhopp

6.79

Per Strandquist-87, Malmö AI

29.02

Malmö

6.60

Mikael Lilja-87, Heleneholms IF

06.03

Bollnäs

6.56

Vuk Djekic-88, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö

6.27

Robin Persson-87, IK Finish

25.01

Malmö

6.03

Mikael Persson-87, Heleneholms IF

08.02

Malmö

5.94

Dominic Sandner-88, IFK Trelleborg

25.01

Malmö

5.79

Alexander Ottosson-87, Klippans FK

29.02

Göteborg

5.72

Kalle Lindén-87, Hässleholms AIS

06.12-03

Malmö

5.54

Markus Hammarsten-88, IK Finish

08.02

Malmö

5.40

Hjalmar Hallberg -88, Vittsjö GIK

06.12-03

Malmö

Tresteg

14.28

Mikael Lilja-87, Heleneholms IF

07.03

Bollnäs

13.64

Mikael Persson-87, Heleneholms IF

24.01

Malmö

12.59

Conrad Öster-88, Södra Sandby IF

07.03

Bollnäs

12.42

Alexander Ottosson-87, Klippans FK

28.02

Göteborg

11.47

Dominic Sandner-88, IFK Trelleborg

07.02

Malmö

11.04

Suad Sinanovic-88, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö

Kula 5.0 kg

16.15

Axel Härstedt-87, IK Finish

29.02

Göteborg

13.35

Jens Wesemann-87, Heleneholms IF

06.03

Bollnäs

12.93

Axel Håkansson-88, Ystads IF

07.02

Malmö

12.88

Jonas Areheim-88, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö

12.36

Daniel Hägg-87, Eslövs AI

07.02

Malmö

9.45

Sebastian Holmberg-87, IFK Lund

29.02

Karlskrona

8.03

Andreas Axelsson-87, IFK Lund

01.02

Göteborg

Sjukamp

4.004

Sebastian Holmberg-87, IFK Lund

29.02

Karlskrona