Pojkar 17 år:

60 meter

7.15

Vuk Djekic-88, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

7.41

Hjalmar Hallberg-88, Vittsjö GIK

04.12-04

Göteborg/F

7.42

Ralph Johansson-89, IFK Lund

15.01

Lund

7.48

Jonas Svensson-89, Heleneholms IF

04.12-04

Malmö/A

7.52

Fabian Fallgren-89, Åhus FIK

15.01

Karlskrona

7.53

Jonas Nilsson-89, IK Finish

22.01

Malmö/A

7.56

Dominic Sandner-88, IFK Trelleborg

29.01

Malmö/A

7.57

Douglas Hörberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

7.59

Burim Kazazi-88, Malmö AI

15.01

Lund

7.61

Niklas Olsson-89, Heleneholms IF

27.02

Göteborg/F

400 meter

51.11

Hjalmar Hallberg-88, Vittsjö GIK

27.02

Göteborg/F

51.48

Patrik Åkesson-88, Malmö AI

27.02

Göteborg/F

52.22

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

27.02

Göteborg/F

53.16

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

26.02

Göteborg/F

53.68

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

23.01

Malmö/A

53.69

Robin Andersson-88, KFUM Kristianstad

19.02

Karlskrona

53.84

Johannes Mauritzon-88, IFK Helsingborg

23.01

Malmö/A

54.54

Sebastian Farkas-89, Heleneholms IF

06.02

Malmö/A

54.71

Johan Lundahl-89, Heleneholms IF

06.02

Malmö/A

55.49

Fabian Fallgren-89, Åhus FIK

06.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.01.74

Saibou Kebbeh-88, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

2.02.12

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

30.01

Malmö/A

2.02.45

Patrik Åkesson-88, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

2.08.80

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

16.01

Karlskrona

1500 meter

4.09.75

Saibou Kebbeh-88, Malmö AI

26.02

Göteborg/F

4.16.90

Martin Lindqvist-88, IFK Lund

25.02

Göteborg/F

4.24.66

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

4.26.40

Håkan Runvik-89, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

4.43.77

Dennis Brodelis-89, S. Sandby IF

05.02

Malmö/A

4.45.1m

Johannes Mauritzon-88, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

4.48.21

Viktor Malm-88, IFK Trelleborg

05.02

Malmö/A

4.50.18

Anders Pettersson-89, Klippans FK

22.01

Malmö/A

5.08.47

Bilal Nemer-88, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 91.4 cm

8.14

Vuk Djekic-88, Malmö AI

25.02

Göteborg/F

8.56

Jonas Svensson-89, Heleneholms IF

30.01

Malmö/A

8.88

Theo Söderberg-89, IK Finish

23.01

Malmö/A

10.48

Marcus Carlsson-89, KFUM Kristianstad

30.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.96

Mattias Green-88, IFK Trelleborg

26.02

Göteborg/F

1.91

Markus Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

1.91

Conrad Öster-88, S. Sandby IF

30.01

Malmö/A

1.73

Sebastian Farkas-89, Heleneholms IF

06.03

Halmstad

1.65

Oskar Gydell-88, Hässleholms AIS

30.01

Malmö/A

1.50

Kennie Pettersson-89, Klippans FK

04.12-04

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

4.28

Jovan Drazic-88, Malmö AI

27.02

Göteborg/F

3.95

Milos Drazic-88, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

2.60

Alexander Smith-89, IK Finish

22.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

6.57

Fabian Fallgren-89, Åhus FIK

30.01

Malmö/A

6.55

Vuk Djekic-88, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

6.42

Ralf Johansson-89, IFK Lund

23.01

Malmö/A

6.28

Erik Persson-89, Malmö AI

04.12-04

Malmö/A

6.11

Christian Nilsson-89, Eslövs AI

23.01

Malmö/A

6.11

- " -

30.01

Malmö/A

5.98

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

5.77

Andreas Olsson-89, Klippans FK

23.01

Malmö/A

5.77

Jonas Svensson-89, Heleneholms IF

30.01

Malmö/A

5.61

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

02.04

Helsingborg

5.58

Torbjörn Julin-89, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

Tresteg

13.18

Erik Persson-89, Malmö AI

27.02

Göteborg/F

13.11

Ralf Johansson-89, IFK Lund

05.02

Malmö/A

12.17

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

05.02

Malmö/A

11.90

Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

11.78

Andreas Olsson-89, Klippans FK

05.02

Malmö/A

11.66

David Tiderius-88, IFK Lund

05.02

Malmö/A

10.69

Alexander Smith-89, IK Finish

29.01

Malmö/A

Kula 5.0 kg

15.04

Axel Håkansson-88, Ystads IF

29.01

Malmö/A

13.91

Filip Vivlund-89, Heleneholms IF

26.02

Göteborg/F

13.74

Jonas Areheim-88, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

12.21

Christian Nilsson-89, Eslövs AI

23.01

Malmö/A

10.38

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

9.61

Torbjörn Julin-89, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

8.30

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

02.04

Helsingborg

8.07

Amir Beharil-89, Sjöbo IF

05.02

Malmö/A

7.40

Kristian Berglund-89, IF Kronan

02.04

Helsingborg

Låg kulvikt (4.0 kg)

9.31

David Joneken-89, Båstads GIF

04.12-04

Malmö

Sjukamp