Pojkar 16-17 år:

60 meter

7.01 Albert de Caprétz-92, Malmö AI 24.01 Malmö/A
7.22 Oscar Olausson-93, KFUM Kristianstad 08.03 Borås
7.23 Arjan Abdullah-Faraj-93, Malmö AI 28.02 Malmö/A
7.26 Robin Åkesson-92, Malmö AI 28.02 Malmö/A
7.30 Alexander Nertlinge-Asp-92, Åhus FIK 11.01 Kristianstad
7.33 Robert Erlandsson-92, Ystads IF 08.02 Sjöbo
7.40 Kristian Ekelund-Axelsson-93, IFK Lund 31.01 Malmö/A
7.40 Cedric Jansson-92, Malmö AI 24.01 Malmö/A
7.46 Marcus Blomgren-92, IK Finish 06.12.08 Göteborg/F
7.47 Dastid Selmani-92, IFK Lund 07.02 Vellinge

400 meter

54.17 Alexander Nertlinge-Asp-92, Åhus FIK 07.03 Göteborg/F
55.47 Oscar Lahti-93, Klippans FK 25.01 Malmö/A
55.56 Kevin Perera-93, IFK Helsingborg 01.03 Malmö/A
57.62 Dennis Forsgren-93, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A
57.64 Pierre Stadigh-93, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A
59.04 Jakob Melin-92, IFK Helsingborg 25.01 Malmö/A
60.20 Linus Lindström-93, IK Pallas 25.01 Malmö/A
60.72 Melker Zetterman-93, Lomma FIK 01.03 Malmö/A
62.11 Quan Nguyen-93, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A

63.37

Christoffer Magnell-93, IF Kronan

07.12.08

Göteborg/F

800 meter

2.02.01 Adil Ugas-92, Malmö AI 01.02 Malmö/A

2.21.4m

Pierre Stadigh-93, Malmö AI

06.12.08

Malmö/A

2.23.4m Kevin Perera-93, IFK Helsingborg 06.12.08 Malmö/A
2.23.6m Henrik Petersson-93, Malmö AI 06.12.08 Malmö/A
2.39.0m Mustafa Khalil-93, Heleneholms IF 06.12.08 Malmö/A

1500 meter

4.23.46 Erik Filipovic-93, Klippans FK 21.02 Göteborg/F
4.29.05 Sebastian Robertsson-93, Klippans FK 07.03 Borås
4.55.8m Munti Saleh-92, Heleneholms IF 06.12.08 Malmö/A
4.58.69 Pierre Stadigh-93, Malmö AI 24.01 Malmö/A
5.03.4m Henrik Petersson-93, Malmö AI 31.01 Malmö/A
5.04.70 Oscar Lahti-93, Klippans FK 31.01 Malmö/A

5.09.04

Andreas Svefelt-93, IF Kronan

06.12.08

Göteborg/F

5.19.30 Jonas Ekberg-93, IFK Helsingborg 24.01 Malmö/A
5.22.64 Christoffer Magnell-93, IF Kronan 06.12.08 Göteborg/F

60 meter häck, 91.4 cm

8.67

Kevin Perera-93, IFK Helsingborg

01.02

Malmö/A

8.86 Marcus Blomgren-92, IK Finish 07.02 Vellinge
9.06 Erik Hoff-92, IFK Lund 10.01 Lund
9.05 Melker Zetterman-93, Lomma FIK 07.03 Borås

Höjdhopp

1.88 Anton Krutov-93, IFK Helsingborg 06.12.08 Malmö/A
1.80 Filip Persson-93, IFK Lund 24.01 Malmö/A
1.80 Rasmus Jeppsson-93, FK Athlet 08.02 Sjöbo
1.79 Jakob Sandman-93, IFK Helsingborg 21.02 Göteborg/F

1.73

Erik Hoff-92, IFK Lund

06.12.08

Malmö/A

1.73 Fredrik Wahlgren-92, IK Finish 01.03 Malmö/A
1.71 Kristian Ekelund-Axelsson-93, IFK Lund 24.01 Malmö/A
1.68 Ludwig Isaksson-93, Åhus FIK 13.12.08 Karlskrona
1.68 Marcus Blomgren-92, IK Finish 24.01 Malmö/A
1.67 Simon Melin-93, IFK Helsingborg 06.12.08 Malmö/A

Stavhopp

2.05

Niklas Wahlgren-92, IK Finish

25.03

Vellinge

1.95 Fredrik Wahlgren-92, IK Finish 25.03 Vellinge

Längdhopp

6.26 Marcus Blomgren-92, IK Finish 28.02 Malmö/A
6.13 Robert Erlandsson-92, Ystads IF 25.01 Malmö/A
6.05 Anton Levin-92, IFK Helsingborg 04.04 Helsingborg
6.02 Erik Hoff-92, IFK Lund 25.01 Malmö/A
5.97 Dastid Semani-92, IFK Lund 01.02 Malmö/A
5.95 Kristian Ekelund-Axelsson-93, IFK Lund 07.03 Borås
5.79 Oscar Olausson-93, KFUM Kristianstad 06.12.08 Malmö/A
5.74 Erik Schuss-92, Malmö AI 06.12.08 Malmö/A
5.74 Christoffer Holm-92, IFK Lund 06.12.08 Malmö/A
5.40 Quang Nguyen-93, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A

Tresteg

13.83 Dastid Selmani-92, IFK Lund 08.03 Göteborg/F
13.09 Anton Levin-92, IFK Helsingborg 28.02 Malmö/A
12.20 Rasmus Jeppsson-93, FK Athlet 28.02 Malmö/A
12.20 Erik Hoff-92, IFK Lund 08.03 Göteborg/F
12.15 Christoffer Holm-92, IFK Lund 28.02 Malmö/A
11.74 Anton Krutov-93, IFK Helsingborg 28.02 Malmö/A

11.25

Andreas Svefelt-93, IF Kronan

07.12.08

Göteborg/F

11.11 Quang Nguyen-93, Malmö AI 28.02 Malmö/A
10.12 Fredrik Wahlgren-92, IK Finish 25.03 Vellinge
  9.22 Niklas Wahlgren-92, IK Finish 25.03 Vellinge

Kula 5.0 kg

15.12 Ludwig Andersson-92, IFK Helsingborg 31.01 Malmö/A

14.16

Erik Schuss-92, Malmö AI

06.12.08

Malmö/A

13.44 Alexander Hase-93, IFK Helsingborg 04.04 Helsingborg
11.91 Mattias Grundström-93, Ängelholms IF 25.01 Malmö/A
11.67 Philip Larsson-92, IFK Lund 01.03 Malmö/A
  9.90 § Anton Levin-92, IFK Helsingborg 04.04 Helsingborg
  8.78 Robert Erlandsson-92, Ystads IF 08.02 Sjöbo
  8.63 Rasmus Jeppsson-93, FK Athlet 08.02 Sjöbo

Låg kulvikt (4.0 kg)

11.07 Kevin Perera-93, IFK Helsingborg 06.12.08 Malmö/A
  9.90 Felix Lindau-93, IFK Helsingborg 06.12.08 Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

       

Sjukamp