Pojkar 16-17 år:

60 meter

7.26

Filip Sjövall-95, Lomma FIK

20.02

Huddinge

7.34

Marcus Bergstrand-94, Öresund FK

05.02

Vellinge

7.37

Adam Denguir-94, Lomma FIK

15.01

Lund

7.44

Christopher Swenning-95, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

7.48

Oskar Staafgård-95, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

7.56

Mattias Hjelm-95, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

7.57

Alfred Stoltz-95, IF Kronan

04.12.10

Göteborg/FH

7.57

Philip Monien-95, IFK Lund

12.02

Malmö/A

7.63

Karl Persson-94, IFK Lund

15.01

Lund

7.71

Yann Palm-94, IFK Lund

15.01

Lund

400 meter

55.12

Axel Kindmo-95, IFK Trelleborg

23.01

Malmö/A

55.39

Patrick Malmquist-95, IFK Helsingborg

06.02

Göteborg/FH

55.46

Axel Lewén Broberg-95, Ystads IF

29.01

Malmö/A

56.51

Daniel Strandberg-95, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

56.71

David Elvingsson-95, KFUM Kristianstad

23.01

Malmö/A

57.60

Mattias Ohlsson-94, Öresund FK

23.01

Malmö/A

58.53

Yann Palm-94, IFK Lund

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

58.67

Staffan Åkesson-95, Hässleholms AIS

23.01

Malmö/A

63.48

Henrik Sandberg-95, IFK Lund

23.01

Malmö/A

66.34

Jeff Blomgren-95, Öresund FK

23.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.05.15

Daniel Strandberg-95, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

2.21.1m

Axel Kindmo-95, IFK Trelleborg

04.12.10

Malmö/A

2.23.73

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

13.02

Norrköping

2.24.2m

Patrick Malmquist-95, IFK Helsingborg

04.12.10

Malmö/A

2.31.2m

Henrik Sandberg-95, IFK Lund

04.12.10

Malmö/A

2.31.8m

Jeff Blomgren-95, Öresund FK

04.12.10

Malmö/A

1500 meter

4.13.75

Daniel Strandberg-95, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

4.34.07

Mattias Ohlsson-94, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

4.35.59

Björn Nilsson-94, Höörs IS

13.02

Malmö/A

4.38.82

Sebastian Gren-95, IFK Trelleborg

29.01

Malmö/A

4.57.6m

Simon Strand-94, IFK Lund

04.12.10

Malmö/A

5.01.84

Linus Persson-95, Ängelholms IF

13.02

Malmö/A

5.42.93

Simon Malmros-95, Klippans FK

13.02

Malmö/A

5.45.47

Johan Kullberg-94, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

60 meter häck, 91.4 cm

  9.22

Henrik Sandberg-95, IFK Lund

19.02

Huddinge

  9.28

Oskar Staafgård-95, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

  9.41

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

13.02

Norrköping

  9.46

Elias Odell-95, IFK Trelleborg

30.01

Malmö/A

10.19

Patrick Malmquist-95, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.99

Fredrik Löfgren-94, IFK Lund

20.02

Stockholm/Sä

1.78

Staffan Åkesson-95, Hässleholms AIS

22.01

Malmö/A

1.70

Douglas Mårtensson-95, Ystads IF

16.01

Sjöbo

1.69

Fredrik Ekman-94, IFK Helsingborg

13.02

Malmö/A

1.68

Henrik Sandberg-95, IFK Lund

04.12.10

Malmö/A

1.58

Mattias Ohlsson-94, Öresund FK

09.04

Malmö/A

1.57

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

13.02

Norrköping

1.55

Kim Wiik-Olsson-95, Treby IF

20.11.10

Kristianstad

1.55

John Nilsson-94, Ystads IF

16.01

Sjöbo

1.55

Anders Tuvesson-95, FK Athlet

16.01

Sjöbo

1.55

Björn Nilsson-94, Höörs IS

20.11.10

Kristianstad

Stavhopp

5.45

Melker Svärd Jacobsson-94, Malmö AI

05.02

Tampere.FIN

3.50

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

3.40

Kim Wiik-Olsson-95, Treby IF

22.01

Malmö/A

3.00

Johan Brännmo-95, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

2.20

Björn Nilsson-94, Höörs IS

20.11.10

Kristianstad

2.00

Erik Nilsson-95, Treby IF

09.01

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

6.61

Adam Denguir-94, Lomma FIK

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

6.39

Fredrik Löfgren-94, IFK Lund

12.02

Malmö/A

6.17

Christopher Swenning-95, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

6.04

Mattias Hjelm-95, IFK Helsingborg

30.01

Malmö/A

5.81

Erik Kullberg-94, IFK Helsingborg

30.01

Malmö/A

5.77

Staffan Åkesson-95, Hässleholms AIS

05.03

Halmstad

5.67

Yann Palm-94, IFK Lund

12.02

Malmö/A

5.67

Henrik Sandberg-95, IFK Lund

19.02

Huddinge

5.52

Patrick Malmquist-95, IFK Helsingborg

04.12.10

Malmö/A

5.42

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp - icke-godkända förhållanden (zon)

5.30

Richard Straht-94, IFK Lund

04.12.10

Malmö/A

Tresteg

13.86

Fredrik Löfgren-94, IFK Lund

20.02

Stockholm/Sä

12.33

Mattias Hjelm-95, IFK Helsingborg

20.02

Huddinge

11.94

Christopher Swenning-95, Eslövs AI

04.12.10

Göteborg/FH

11.48

Henrik Sandberg-95, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

11.44

Daniel E Larsson-95, FK Athlet

22.01

Malmö/A

11.29

Patrick Malmquist-95, IFK Helsingborg

22.01

Malmö/A

Kula 5.0 kg

17.60

Viktor Gardenkrans-95, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

14.96

Johan Berggren-94, Eslövs AI

09.02

Malmö/A

13.91

Quincy Andersson-95, Eslövs AI

19.02

Huddinge

11.71

Erik Kullberg-94, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

10.53

Mattias Hjelm-95, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

10.29

Douglas Mårtensson-95, Ystads IF

16.01

Sjöbo

10.19

Daniel E Larsson-95, FK Athlet

16.01

Sjöbo

10.12

Staffan Åkesson-95, Hässleholms AIS

05.03

Halmstad

  9.47

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

13.02

Norrköping

  9.27

Melker Hansson-95, IF Kronan

04.12.10

Göteborg/FH

Låg kulvikt (4.0 kg)

18.32

Viktor Gardenkrans-95, Öresund FK

04.12.10

Malmö/A

10.93

Daniel E Larsson-95, FK Athlet

04.12.10

Malmö/A

Vikt 11,34 kg

18.75

Viktor Gardenkrans-95, Öresund FK

20.02

Huddinge

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sjukamp

3.580

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

12/13.02

Norrköping

 

(8.05, 335, 536, 9.41, 157, 947, 2.23.73)