P 16-17 år:

Dela

60 meter

6.89

Austin Hamilton-97, Malmö AI

16.02

Norrköping

7.06

Thobias Nilsson Montler-96, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

7.26

Sebastian Huynh-97, Hässleholms AIS

10.03

Malmö/A

7.27

Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

7.34

Sebastian Kadestål-96, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

7.35

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

08.02

Växjö

7.38

Isaq Ali-97, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

7.47

Artur Karlsson-96, Båstads GIF

27.04

Helsingborg

7.61

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

13.01

Kristianstad

7.61

- " -

09.02

Malmö/A

7.61

Eric Mårtensson-97, IFK Trelleborg

09.02

Malmö/A

400 meter

52.63

Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

53.78

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

10.02

Malmö/A

54.32

Elias Larsson-97, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

55.05

Isaq Ali-97, Öresund FK

10.02

Malmö/A

55.11

Marcus Nyberg-97, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

55.52

Oskar Rosenlund-97, Björnstorps IF

26.01

Malmö/A

56.05

Eric Mårtensson-97, IFK Trelleborg

10.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.03.29

Oskar Rosenlund-97, Björnstorps IF

10.02

Malmö/A

2.07.30

Christopher Koos-96, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

2.26.64

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

09.02

Växjö

2.26.2m

Kevin Gullstrand-97, Öresund FK

01.12.12

Malmö/A

1500 meter

4.12.82

Oskar Rosenlund-97, Björnstorps IF

10.03

Malmö/A

4.22.94

Christopher Koos-96, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 91.4 cm

7.92

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

9.62

Felix Antonsson-97, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.91

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

09.02

Växjö

1.72

Felix Klit-97, IFK Helsingborg

06.04

Helsingborg

1.70

Wilhelm Björklund-97, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

1.69

Artur Karlsson-96, Båstads GIF

06.04

Helsingborg

Stavhopp

4.25

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

15.12.12

Falun

3.86

Tim Olsson-97, Ystads IF

20.01

Göteborg/N

3.55

Philip Johansson-97, Öresund FK

09.03

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

7.18

Thobias Nilsson Montler-96, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

6.29

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

08.02

Växjö

5.78

Linus Leveau-97, IFK Helsingborg

27.04

Helsingborg

5.66

Artur Karlsson-96, Båstads GIF

27.04

Helsingborg

5.56

Marko Simic-97, Öresund FK

27.01

Malmö/A

5.55

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

5.28

Patrik Hybelius-97, IFK Trelleborg

27.01

Malmö/A

5.20

Lukas Lilja-97, Klippans FK

02.03

Halmstad

5.02

Johan Andersson-96, Öresund FK

02.02

Vellinge

4.86

Sebastian Calden-97, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

Tresteg

12.83

Marcus Nyberg-97, Malmö AI

09.03

Malmö/A

12.28

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

09.03

Malmö/A

11.81

Marko Simic-97, Öresund FK

09.03

Malmö/A

Kula 5.0 kg

16.15

Jakob Gardenkrans-97, Malmö AI

10.03

Malmö/A

14.86

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

26.01

Malmö/A

14.10

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

15.12.12

Falun

13.49

Emil Berggren-96, Eslövs AI

26.01

Malmö/A

12.79

Samuel Andresen-97, IFK Helsingborg

27.04

Helsingborg

12.57

Simon Henriksson-97, Eslövs AI

03.02

Göteborg/F

11.94

Hans Carlberg-96, Öresund FK

01.12.12

Malmö/A

  9.57

Lukas Lilja-97, Klippans FK

27.04

Helsingborg

Låg kulvikt (4.0 kg)

13.47

Simon Henriksson-97, Eslövs AI

01.12.12

Malmö/A

Vikt 11,34 kg

15.14

Jakob Gardenkrans-97, Malmö AI

09.03

Malmö/A

11.14

Simon Henriksson-97, Eslövs AI

09.03

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sjukamp

4.938

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

8/9.02

Växjö

 

7.35 402 629 8.19 191 1345 2.26.64