P 16-17 år:

Dela

60 meter

6.73

Austin Hamilton-97, Malmö AI

22.02

Göteborg/Fh

7.23

Sebastian Huynh-97, Hässleholms AIS

25.01

Malmö/A

7.32

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

08.02

Malmö/A

7.37

Alexander Bengtsson-98, Åhus FIK

18.01

Växjö

7.38

Isaq Ali-97, Öresund FK

08.02

Malmö/A

7.40

James Gaudiello-98, Malmö AI

12.01

Kristianstad

7.47

Viktor Bondesson-98, Malmö AI

12.01

Kristianstad

7.48

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

7.49

Erik Mårtensson-97, IFK Trelleborg

18.01

Växjö

7.49

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

08.02

Växjö

400 meter

52.29

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

08.02

Växjö

54.64

Elias Larsson-97, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

55.08

Erik Mårtensson-97, IFK Trelleborg

15.02

Stockholm/Sä

55.13

Oskar Rosenlund-97, Björnstorps IF

02.02

Malmö/A

55.23

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

56.86

Kevin Gullstrand-97, Öresund FK

02.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

1.54.40

Warsame Hassan-98, Malmö AI

15.02

Göteborg/Fh

2.05.32

Alexander Åkesson-98, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

2.08.44

Kevin Gullstrand-97, Öresund FK

19.01

Växjö

Manuell tid

2.04.3

Oskar Rosenlund-97, Björnstorps IF

07.12.13

Malmö/A

2.14.1

Albin Ekerot-98, Åhus FIK

07.12.13

Malmö/A

1500 meter

4.02.25

Warsame Hassan-98, Malmö AI

09.03

Växjö

4.10.3m

Zewdu Adelegn-97, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

4.15.05

Oskar Rosenlund-97, Björnstorps IF

14.12.13

Karlskrona

4.24.05

Alexander Åkesson-98, Malmö AI

08.03

Växjö

4.29.5m

Lucas Brandt-97, IS Göta

05.04

Helsingborg

4.37.1m

Joel Thorsson-97, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

4.57.88

Albin Ekerot-98, Åhus FIK

18.01

Växjö

60 meter häck, 91.4 cm

8.42

James Gaudiello-98, Malmö AI

01.03

Göteborg/Fh

8.42

- " -

08.03

Växjö

8.54

Viktor Bondesson-98, Malmö AI

08.03

Växjö

Höjdhopp

1.81

Hannes Gärdenfors-97, Malmö AI

16.02

Stockholm/Sä

1.76

Wilhelm Björklund-97, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

1.70

Tim Olsson-97, Ystads IF

08.03

Sjöbo

1.53

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

08.03

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

4.26

Magus Herstedt-98, Malmö AI

08.03

Växjö

3.72

Tim Olsson-97, Ystads IF

18.01

Växjö

Längdhopp

6.46

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

09.03

Växjö

6.45

Marcus Nyberg-97, Malmö AI

16.02

Stockholm/Sä

6.24

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

16.02

Stockholm/Sä

6.11

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.02

Malmö/A

6.10

Linus Leveau-97, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

6.01

Lukas Lilja-97, Klippans FK

01.03

Halmstad

5.97

Tim Olsson-97, Ystads IF

08.02

Malmö/A

5.91

Marko Simic-97, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

5.70

Alexander Bengtsson-98, Åhus FIK

12.01

Kristianstad

5.19

Max Lindén-98, Åhus FIK

09.03

Kristianstad

Tresteg

13.85

Marcus Nyberg-97, Malmö AI

15.02

Stockholm/Sä

13.79

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

08.03

Växjö

12.67

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

25.01

Malmö/A

Kula 5.0 kg

21.20

Wictor Petersson-98, Malmö AI

09.03

Växjö

16.71

Jakob Gardenkrans-97, Malmö AI

15.02

Stockholm/Sä

15.46

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

15.02

Stockholm/Sä

15.04

Jonathan Amneskog-98, Klippans FK

05.04

Helsingborg

12.94

Samuel Andresen-97, IFK Helsingborg

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

12.91

Simon Henriksson-97, Eslövs AI

09.02

Malmö/A

12.60

Linus Leveau-97, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

11.24

Tor Boethius-98, Öresund FK

12.02

Malmö/A

10.16

Sahin Özgür-98, Together Bromölla

01.03

Halmstad

  9.52

Ilir Kuci-98, Together Bromölla

01.03

Halmstad

Vikt 11,34 kg

18.96

Wictor Petersson-98, Malmö AI

08.03

Växjö

18.39

Jakob Gardenkrans-97, Malmö AI

16.02

Stockholm/Sä

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sjukamp