P 16-17 år:

Dela

60 meter

6.98

Kasper Kadestål-99, Öresund FK

08.03

Örebro

7.10

Michael Nyabako-99, IFK Helsingborg

08.03

Örebro

7.11

Alexander Bengtsson-98, Åhus FIK

24.01

Malmö/A

7.17

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

24.01

Malmö/A

7.22

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

17.01

Lund

7.25

Viktor Bondesson-98, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

7.27

James Gaudiello-98, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö/A

7.47

Alexander Möhle-99, Eslövs AI

25.02

Malmö/MA

7.47

- " -

08.03

Örebro

7.49

Eff Phuphantong-98, Åhus FIK

01.02

Kristianstad

7.64

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

07.02

Malmö/A

400 meter

50.99

Kasper Kadestål-99, Öresund FK

07.03

Örebro

52.77

Eric Nilsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

07.12.14

Göteborg/F

53.77

Alexander Bengtsson-98, Åhus FIK

17.01

Växjö

56.71

Philip Sänneskog-99, IFK Helsingborg

07.12.14

Göteborg/F

56.96

Viktor Fredriksson-99, Höörs IS

24.01

Malmö/A

57.64

Tobias Lorentzon-99, IFK Helsingborg

07.12.14

Göteborg/F

66.07

Frederick Norstedt-99, IFK Helsingborg

07.12.14

Göteborg/F

800 meter

2.05.07

Alexander Åkesson-98, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

2.07.99

Eric Nilsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

31.01

Huddinge

2.14.16

Noah Lacayo-99, Björnstorps IF

18.01

Växjö

2.15.92

Tobias Lorentzon-99, IFK Helsingborg

31.01

Huddinge

2.36.04

Joel Bengtsson-98, IFK Helsingborg

31.01

Huddinge

2.38.25

Erik Ovesson-99, IFK Helsingborg

31.01

Huddinge

3.03.04

Torsten Olsson-99, Björnstorps IF

06.12.14

Malmö/A

Manuell tid

 

 

 

 

1500 meter

3.55.84

Warsame Hassan-98, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

4.17.24

Alexander Åkesson-98, Malmö AI

28.02

Göteborg/F

4.33.74

Eric Nilsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

06.12.14

Göteborg/F

4.41.98

Noah Lacayo-99, Björnstorps IF

24.01

Malmö/A

4.50.20

Erik Lidfors-99, IFK Lund

07.02

Malmö/A

4.54.68

Tobias Lorentzon-99, IFK Helsingborg

06.12.14

Göteborg/F

5.06.57

Albin Persson-99, Åhus FIK

07.02

Malmö/A

5.15.66

Frederik Norstedt-99, IFK Helsingborg

06.12.14

Göteborg/F

60 meter häck, 91.4 cm

  8.13

James Gaudiello-98, Malmö AI

28.02

Göteborg/F

  8.33

Viktor Bondesson-98, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

  8.49

Joel Bengtsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

07.03

Örebro

  8.69

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

17.01

Lund

10.20

Albin Persson-99, Åhus FIK

01.02

Kristianstad

11.02

Tobias Lorentzon-99, IFK Helsingborg

31.01

Huddinge

Höjdhopp

1.63

William Magnusson-99, Malmö AI

06.12.14

Malmö/A

1.63

Bertram Solheim-99, Höörs IS

06.12.14

Malmö/A

1.61

Philip Sänneskog-99, IFK Helsingborg

07.12.14

Göteborg/F

1.61

Michael Nyabako-99, IFK Helsingborg

07.12.14

Göteborg/F

1.60

Jacob Lenz-99, IFK Lund

25.01

Malmö/A

1.47

Tobias Andersson-99, Åhus FIK

06.12.14

Malmö/A

1.35

Axel Jiwestam-99, Åhus FIK

07.01

Kristianstad

1.35

- " -

01.02

Kristianstad

Stavhopp

4.40

Magnus Herstedt-98, Malmö AI

14.02

Växjö

Längdhopp

6.65

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

01.02

Göteborg/F

6.21

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

28.02

Göteborg/F

6.02

William Magnusson-99, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

5.96

Michael Nyabako-99, IFK Helsingborg

06.12.14

Göteborg/F

5.79

Kristoffer Kold Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

06.12.14

Malmö/A

5.74

Alexander Bengtsson-98, Åhus FIK

05.01

Kristianstad

5.72

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

07.02

Malmö/A

5.47

Hampus Thun-99, IFK Lund

01.02

Kristianstad

5.24

Erik Ovesson-99, IFK Helsingborg

06.12.14

Göteborg/F

5.10

Eff Phunpatong-98, Åhus FIK

05.01

Kristianstad

Tresteg

12.84

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

24.01

Malmö/A

11.63

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

08.02

Malmö/A

10.95

Eric Ovesson-99, IFK Helsingborg

07.12.14

Göteborg/F

  8.43

Frederik Norstedt-99, IFK Helsingborg

07.12.14

Göteborg/F

Kula 5.0 kg

20.82

Wictor Petersson-98, Malmö AI

01.03

Göteborg/F

11.53

Alexander Möhle-99, Eslövs AI

08.03

Örebro

11.52

William Magnusson-99, Malmö AI

01.02

Kristianstad

11.15

Michael Nyabako-99, IFK Helsingborg

31.01

Huddinge

10.06

Alexander Bengtsson-98, Åhus FIK

01.02

Kristianstad

  9.57

Erik Ovesson-99, IFK Helsingborg

31.01

Huddinge

  9.53

Jakob Ellström-99, IFK Helsingborg

21.03

Helsingborg

  8.70

Joel Bengtsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

31.01

Huddinge

  8.62

Folke Wallin-99, IFK Helsingborg

06.12.14

Göteborg/F

  7.50

Albin Regnér-98, Öresund FK

11.02

Malmö/A

Låg kulvikt (4.0 kg)

12.85

William Magnusson-99, Malmö AI

06.12.14

Malmö/A

12.09

Alexander Möhle-99, Eslövs AI

06.12.14

Malmö/A

Vikt 11,34 kg

18.77

Wictor Petersson-98, Malmö AI

28.02

Göteborg/F

4 x 200 m

1.46.13

Lomma FIK

06.12.14

Malmö/A

 

Fredrik Åstrand-00, Max Rosquist-Larsson-01,
Mattias Sjövall-99, Simon Martinsson-99

 

Sjukamp