P 16-17 år:

Dela

60 meter

6.87

Kasper Kadestål-99, Öresund FK

16.01

Lund

7.16

Omar Chaaban-00, IFK Helsingborg

06.03

Uddevalla

7.21

Raymond Solomon Mpanga-99, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

7.34

Joel Bengtsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

21.02

Växjö

7.42

Marcus Andersson-00, Öresund FK

06.03

Uddevalla

7.46

Hampus Lilja-00, Klippans FK

06.03

Uddevalla

7.48

Edvin Ramberg-00, Höganäs Friidrott

09.04

Helsingborg

7.57

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

16.01

Lund

7.61

Axel Sjöberg-00, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

7.81

Simon Wennolf-00, IFK Lund

31.01

Malmö/A

400 meter

49.17

Kasper Kadestål-99, Öresund FK

21.02

Växjö

52.97

Eric Nilsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

13.02

Malmö/A

54.11

Daniel Sjölin-00, Höörs IS

23.01

Växjö

55.08

Axel Sjöberg-00, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

56.27

Jakob Lenz-99, IFK Lund

13.02

Malmö/A

57.11

Tobias Lorentzon-99, IFK Helsingborg

06.12.15

Göteborg/F

59.58

Sebastian Persson-99, Ystads IF

23.01

Malmö/A

62.85

Frederik Norstedt-99, IFK Helsingborg

06.12.15

Göteborg/F

800 meter

2.07.33

Eric Nilsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

14.02

Malmö/A

2.08.01

Viktor Fredriksson-99, Höörs IS

14.02

Malmö/A

2.12.44

Tobias Lorentzon-99, IFK Helsingborg

14.02

Malmö/A

2.18.67

Henrik Möbius-00, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

2.24.01

Frederik Norstedt-99, IFK Helsingborg

31.01

Malmö/A

Manuell tid

2.16.2m

Henrik Möbius-00, Malmö AI

05.12.15

Malmö/A

1500 meter

4.34.85

Erik Lidfors-99, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

4.34.54

Henrik Möbius-00, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

4.38.87

Tobias Lorentzon-99, IFK Helsingborg

05.12.15

Göteborg/F

4.42.6m

Elias Gullmo-99, Höganäs Friidrott

09.04

Helsingborg

60 meter häck, 91.4 cm

7.96

Joel Bengtsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

20.02

Växjö

8.86

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

31.01

Malmö/A

9.37

Jakob Lenz-99, IFK Lund

16.01

Lund

Höjdhopp

1.85

Samuel Fransson-00, Malmö AI

06.03

Uddevalla

1.81

Albin Wågsäter-00, Malmö AI

05.12.15

Malmö/A

1.71

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

07.02

Kristianstad

1.44

Axel Jiwestam-99, Åhus FIK

07.02

Kristianstad

Stavhopp

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

6.18

Marcus Andersson-00, Öresund FK

05.03

Uddevalla

5.95

Hampus Thun-99, IFK Lund

13.02

Malmö/A

5.89

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

31.01

Malmö/A

5.38

Samuel Fransson-00, Malmö AI

05.12.15

Malmö/A

4.68

Samir Mohammed-00, Åhus FIK

07.02

Kristianstad

4.25

Frederik Norstedt-99, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

2.24

Sebastian Smusin-00, IF Kronan

05.12.15

Göteborg/F

Tresteg

11.77

Erik Ovesson-99, IFK Helsingborg

14.02

Malmö/A

10.18

Sebastian Smusin-00, IF Kronan

06.12.15

Göteborg/F

Kula 5.0 kg

8.85

Omar Chaaban-00, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

8.79

Hampus Nordstedt Kjell-00, Klippans FK

09.04

Helsingborg

8.07

Frederik Norstedt-99, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

7.42

Erik Hedenström-00, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

Låg kulvikt (4.0 kg)

 

 

 

 

Vikt 11,34 kg

 

 

 

 

4 x 200 m

1.38.24

IFK Helsingborg

05.12.15

Göteborg/F

 

Omar Chaaban-00, Tobias Lorentzon-99,
Erik Ovesson-99, Eric Nilsson-99

 

Sjukamp