P 16-17 år:

Dela

60 meter

6.96

Bimo Soenarso-01, Malmö AI

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

7.05

Omar Chaaban-00, IFK Helsingborg

19.02

Göteborg/F

7.36

Caleb Conable-01, Malmö AI

05.03

Uppsala

7.44

Max Rosquist-Larsson-01, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

7.45

Marcus Andersson-00, Öresund FK

28.01

Malmö/A

7.49

Axel Sjöberg-00, Öresund FK

28.01

Malmö/A

7.56

Simon Wennolf-00, IFK Lund

14.01

Lund

7.60

Erik Bengtsson-01, Malmö AI

03.12.16

Malmö/A

7.77

Theodor Hammar Larsson-01, IFK Helsingborg

11.02

Malmö/A

7.90

Rasmus Glimberg-00, Eslövs IF

11.02

Malmö/A

400 meter

57.78

Albert Nurmi-01, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

64.86

Olof Qvant-00, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

1500 meter

4.19.96

Kasper Friberg-01, Björnstorps IF

05.03

Uppsala

4.33.64

Henrik Möbius-00, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

4.36.73

Michael Nordahl-01, Ystads IF

11.02

Malmö/A

5.00.42

Martin Gustavsson-01, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

5.25.41

Olof Qvant-00, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

5.36.49

Mohamed Mohamed-01, IFK Lund

11.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 91.4 cm

8.69

Max Rosquist-Larsson-01, Malmö AI

04.03

Uppsala

9.50

Theo Ye-01, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.93

Samuel Fransson-00, Malmö AI

19.02

Göteborg/F

1.82

Albin Wågsäter-00, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

1.70

Zackarias Denguir-01, IFK Lund

14.01

Lund

1.64

Eli Karlström-01, FK Athlet

05.02

Kristianstad

Stavhopp

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

6.49

Caleb Conable-01, Malmö AI

04.03

Uppsala

6.38

Max Rosquist-Larsson-01, Malmö AI

04.03

Uppsala

5.53

Zackarias Denguir-01, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

5.41

Erik Bengtsson-01, Malmö AI

03.12.16

Malmö/A

5.40

Marcus Andersson-00, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

5.31

Albert Nurmi-01, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

5.28

Theodor Hammar Larsson-01, IFK Helsinborg

25.03

Helsingborg

5.20

Henrik Palmblad-01, IFK Lund

05.02

Göteborg/F

4.78

Hannes Ahlberg-01, Lomma FIK

03.12.16

Malmö/A

Tresteg

12.15

Max Rosquist-Larsson-01, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

Kula 5.0 kg

14.71

Erik Bengtsson-01, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

13.00

Casper Borgström-00, FK Athlet

28.01

Malmö/A

10.10

Hampus Nordstedt-Kjell-00, Klippans FK

25.03

Helsingborg

10.09

Theodor Hammar Larsson-01, IFK Helsinborg

25.03

Helsingborg

  7.71

Alisafa Moradi-00, Simrishamns AIF

28.01

Malmö/A

Låg kulvikt (4.0 kg)

 

 

 

 

Vikt 11,34 kg

13.03

Erik Bengtsson-01, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sjukamp