P 16-17 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.28

Adam Landén-02, IFK Helsingborg

09.02

Malmö/A

7.29

Elias Wennolf-03, IFK Lund

10.03

Västerås

7.42

Elias Hedner-02, Malmö AI

24.02

Växjö

7.46

Nils Nilsson Gott-03, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

7.53

Andreas Jönsson-02, Malmö AI

19,01

Växjö

7.57

Erik Ljungberg Bergelin-02, Höörs IS

26.01

Malmö/A

7.70

Emil Engdahl-02, IFK Helsingborg

09.02

Malmö/A

7.70

Isac Engman-02, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

7.70

Samuel Ekelund-03, Eslövs AI

09.02

Malmö/A

7.75

Nils Lennartsson-02, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

400 meter

51.25

Adam Landén-02, IFK Helsingborg

23.02

Växjö

51.97

Andreas Jönsson-02, Malmö AI

19,01

Växjö

53.74

Nils Nilsson Gott-03, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

55.06

Isac Engman-02, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

55.32

Truls Månsson-02, Åhus FIK

13.01

Malmö/A

56.40

Albin Lago-03, Genarps IF

13.01

Malmö/A

58.61

Zacharias Parmatow-03, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

59.47

Zabihulla Bahrami-03, Höörs IS

26.01

Malmö/A

1500 meter

4.24.67

Truls Månsson-02, Åhus FIK

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

4.26.26

Morgan Åkerblom-02, Ystads IF

26.01

Malmö/A

4.29.40

Erik Albin-02, IFK Helsingborg

03.02

Göteborg/F

4.33.85

Albin Lago-03, Genarps IF

10.02

Malmö/A

5.16.13

Edvin Ahlqvist-02, Björnstorps IF

19.01

Växjö

60 meter häck, 91.4 cm

12.88

Sebastian Thorén-03, Höganäs FI

06.04

Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.85

Adam Svensson-03, Malmö AI

10.03

Västerås

1.77

Adam Landén-02, IFK Helsingborg

16.03

Sollentuna

1.75

Zacharias Parmatow-03, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

1.61

Erik Albin-02, IFK Helsingborg

16.03

Sollentuna

1.56

Morgan Åkerblom-02, Ystads IF

23.03

Sjöbo

1.40

Filip Nilsson-03, Ystads IF

23.03

Sjöbo

1.30

Elias Agnesson-02, FK Athlet

23.03

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

5.68

Samuel Ekelund-03, Eslövs AI

09.02

Malmö/A

5.50

Zacharias Parmatow-03, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

5.40

Nils Lennartsson-02, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

5.11

Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson-02 , Åhus FIK

09.02

Malmö/A

5.10

Birk van de Boel-03, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

5.04

Oskar Bergh-02, Åhus FIK

09.02

Malmö/A

3.24

Sebastian Thorén-03, Höganäs FI

06.04

Helsingborg

Tresteg

 

 

 

 

Kula 5.0 kg

15.85

Andreas Henriksson-02, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

10.48

Filip Nilsson-03, Ystads IF

19.01

Växjö

10.37

Erik Lindberg-02, Åhus FIK

22.12.18

Kristianstad

10.07

Truls Månsson-02, Åhus FIK

22.12.18

Kristianstad

  9.70

Erik Albin-02, IFK Helsingborg

16.03

Sollentuna

  8.39

Emil Engdahl-02, IFK Helsingborg

16.03

Sollentuna

  7.83

Oskar Bergh-02, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

  7.50

Sebastian Thorén-03, Höganäs FI

06.04

Helsingborg

  7.43

Morgan Åkerblom-02, Ystads IF

23.03

Sjöbo

  6.01 §

Elias Agnesson-02, FK Athlet

23.03

Sjöbo

Vikt 11,34 kg

21.16

Andreas Henriksson-02, Malmö AI

20.01

Västerås

4 x 200 m

1.43.79

IFK Helsingborg

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

 

Casper Johansson-04, Erik Albihn-04,
Sixten Hjalmarsson-04, Emil Engdahl-02

 

Sjukamp