P 16-17 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.02

Edvin Assarsson-04, Eslövs AI

18.01

Växjö

7.21

Elias Wennolf-03, IFK Lund

18.01

Växjö

7.27

Samuel Ekelund-03, Eslövs AI

18.01

Växjö

7.47

Erik Erlandsson-04, IFK Lund

18.01

Växjö

7.51

Adam Svensson-03, Malmö AI

11.01

Lund

7.51

Isak Holgersson-04, IFK Lund

18.01

Växjö

7.56

Zacharias Parmatow-03, Malmö AI

11.01

Lund

7.59

Joel Torp-04, Åhus FIK

18.01

Växjö

7.62

Zico Jr Marecaldi-04, Malmö AI

11.01

Lund

7.76

Joel Ring-04, IFK Trelleborg

11.01

Lund

400 meter

 

 

 

 

1500 meter

4.31.95

Albin Lago-03, Genarps IF

18.01

Växjö

4.53.56

Erik Weineisen-03, Björnstorps IF

18.01

Växjö

5.07.23

Erik Olsson-04, Björnstorps IF

18.01

Växjö

60 meter häck, 91.4 cm

  8.12

Edvin Assarsson-04, Eslövs AI

19.01

Växjö

13.01

Arvid Jiwestam-04, Åhus FIK

19.12.28

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.97

Adam Svensson-03, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

1.83

ZachariasParmatow-03, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

6.58

Samuel Ekelund-03, Eslövs AI

12.01

Malmö/A

5.54

Filip Strand Olsson-04, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

5.51

Sixten Hjalmarsson-04, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

5.44

Melvin Pai-04, IFK Trelleborg

12.01

Malmö/A

5.34

Joel Torp-04, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

5.15

Elias Lindberg-04, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

4.62

Nils Nilsson Gott-03, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

4.37

Arvid Jiwestam-04, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

4.36

Casper Johansson-04, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

4.33

Johan Fritiofsson-03, Höörs IS

12.01

Malmö/A

Tresteg

 

 

 

 

Kula 5.0 kg

11.19

Lukas Lindbladh-04, Åhus FIK

12.01

Malmö/A

  9.52

Sixten Hjalmarsson-04, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

  8.72

Hannes Petersson-04, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

  7.10

Viktor Sällberg-04, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

  7.05

William Janemo-04, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

Vikt 11,34 kg

12.44

Lukas Lindbladh-04. Åhus FIK

19.12.30

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sjukamp