Pojkar 19 år:

60 meter

7.01

Djordje Djekic-85, Malmö AI

15.02

Malmö

7.08

Rasmus Lantz-86, IFK Helsingborg

07.02

Göteborg

7.16

Gustav Sewall-85, Malmö AI

17.01

Malmö

7.16

- " -

24.01

Malmö

7.21

Jimmie Johnsson-85, IK Finish

31.01

Karlskrona

7.23

Christopher Svensson-85, IFK Helsingborg

17.01

Malmö

7.29

Tobias Dahlberg-86, IK Finish

24.01

Malmö

7.46

Jonas Midlöv-85, IK Finish

24.01

Malmö

7.52

Simon Jönsson-85, IFK Helsingborg

17.01

Malmö

7.53

Niklas Liberg-86, IFK Lund

31.01

Lund

7.53

Tobias Ohlsson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

31.01

Karlskrona

200 meter

22.75

Rasmus Lantz-86, IFK Helsingborg

28.02

Malmö

23.25

Tobias Ohlsson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

25.01

Malmö

23.80

Simon Jönsson-85, IFK Helsingborg

24.01

Malmö

23.87

Niklas Liberg-86, IFK Lund

24.01

Malmö

24.54

Olof Roos-86, IFK Lund

18.01

Malmö

24.78

Aram Farhan-86, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö

25.25

Erik Lundh-86, Heleneholms IF

24.01

Malmö

25.43

Andreas Löfquist-86, Eslövs AI

24.01

Malmö

400 meter

50.62

Christopher Svensson-85, IFK Helsingborg

15.02

Malmö

51.39

Tobias Ohlsson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

14.02

Malmö

52.06

Niklas Liberg-86, IFK Lund

07.02

Malmö

52.11

Simon Jönsson-85, IFK Helsingborg

14.02

Malmö

52.75

Oskar Nilsson-85, Åhus FIK

18.01

Stockholm

53.42

Olof Roos-86, IFK Lund

17.01

Malmö

53.67

Jimmie Johnsson-85, IK Finish

07.12-03

Göteborg

57.99

Joakim Larsson-86, IFK Trelleborg

24.01

Malmö

58.14

Pontus Blomberg-86, Klippans FK

31.01

Karlskrona

800 meter

2.01.44

Niklas Liberg-86, IFK Lund

25.01

Malmö

2.03.31

Alexander Strand-86, IK Finish

28.02

Malmö

2.11.29

Pontus Blomberg-86, Klippans FK

01.02

Karlskrona

2.15.45

Anton Toftner-85, IFK Lund

18.01

Malmö

2.16.41

Joakim Larsson-86, IFK Trelleborg

18.01

Malmö

1500 meter

4.02.59

Oskar Nilsson-85, Åhus FIK

01.02

Stockholm

4.23.77§

Oskar Nordenbring-85, Malmö AI

25.01

South Orange, NJ, USA

4.28.87

Alexander Strand-86, IK Finish

31.01

Karlskrona

4.55.11

Glenn Persson-85, Ystads IF

07.02

Malmö

3000 meter

8.39.74

Oskar Nilsson-85, Åhus FIK

21.02

Göteborg

60 meter häck, 100.0 cm

8.19

Johan Carlsson-85, Malmö AI

14.02

Malmö

8.27

Jesper Fritz-85, Malmö AI

14.02

Malmö

9.24

Fredrik Svensson-85, Lomma FIK

14.02

Malmö

Höjdhopp

2.26

Linus Thörnblad-85, IFK Lund

31.01

Lund

2.02

Andreas Jönsson-86, Simrishamns AIF

17.01

Malmö

2.01

Anton Ekman-85, IK Finish

15.02

Malmö

1.96

Magnus Lincoln-86, Ängelholms IF

15.02

Malmö

1.90

Jens Gudmundsson-86, Staffanstorps AI

08.02

Malmö

1.70

Fredrik Palmaer-85, Sjöbo IF

08.02

Malmö

Stavhopp

5.30

Jesper Fritz-85, Malmö AI

21.02

Göteborg

5.23

Johan Carlsson-85, Malmö AI

14.02

Malmö

Längdhopp

6.78

Jimmie Johnsson-85, IK Finish

31.01

Karlskrona

6.53

Johan Carlsson-85, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö

6.28

Tobias Ohlsson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

25.01

Malmö

6.27

Jens Mattisson-85, Vittsjö GIK

14.02

Malmö

6.02

Kim Freiburghaus-86, Lomma FIK

14.02

Malmö

6.00

Fredrik Larsson-86, IK Finish

29.02

Malmö

5.69

Tobias Dahlberg-86, IK Finish

07.12-03

Göteborg

5.59

Tobias Nilsson-85, Eslövs AI

14.02

Malmö

4.93

Pontus Blomberg-86, Klippans FK

03.04

Helsingborg

Tresteg

14.04

Sebastian Ekstrand-86, IK Finish

15.02

Malmö

13.47

Jimmie Johnsson-85, IK Finish

03.02

Göteborg

13.13

Jens Mattisson-85, Vittsjö GIK

15.02

Malmö

12.59

Fredrik Larsson-86, IK Finish

24.01

Malmö

Kula 6.0 kg

9.44

Anders Dahl-86, IFK Trelleborg

17.01

Malmö

6.57

Pontus Blomberg-86, Klippans FK

03.04

Helsingborg