Pojkar 19 år:

60 meter

6.74

Per Strandquist-87, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

6.99

Rasmus Lantz-86, IFK Helsingborg

29.01

Malmö/A

7.21

Kim Freiburghaus-86, Lomma FIK

22.01

Malmö/A

7.25

Mikael Lilja-87, Heleneholms IF

05.02

Malmö/A

7.34

Daniel Olsson-87, Klippans FK

22.01

Malmö/A

7.43

Sebastian Holmberg-87, IFK Lund

15.01

Lund

7.43

- " -

22.01

Malmö/A

7.50

Patrik Mattsson-87, IK Finish

04.12-04

Malmö/A

7.50

Tobias Ohlsson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

22.01

Malmö/A

7.53

Gustav Blücher-87, Ängelholms IF

29.01

Malmö/A

7.60

Peter Brandin-87, IFK Helsingborg

05.02

Malmö/A

200 meter

21.54

Per Strandquist-87, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

22.20

Rasmus Lantz-86, IFK Helsingborg

12.02

Malmö/A

23.29

Tobias Ohlsson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

06.02

Malmö/A

23.41

Daniel Olsson-87, Klippans FK

29.01

Malmö/A

23.93

Anders Litsegård-86, IFK Lund

06.02

Malmö/A

23.96

Niklas Liberg-86, IFK Lund

23.01

Malmö/A

24.60

Erik Lundh-86, Heleneholms IF

26.02

Malmö/A

24.81

Anders Löfqvist,-86, Eslövs AI

06.02

Malmö/A

25.06

Patrik Mattsson-87, IK Finish

29.01

Malmö/A

25.27

Kalle Lindén-87, Hässleholms AIS

29.01

Malmö/A

400 meter

49.21

Adam Sewall-87, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

51.10

Tobias Ohlsson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

26.02

Göteborg/F

51.61

Niklas Liberg-86, IFK Lund

05.02

Malmö/A

52.24

Simon Jönsson-85, IFK Helsingborg

19.02

Göteborg/F

53.34

Anders Litsegård-86, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

57.51

Joakim Larsson-86, IFK Trelleborg

06.02

Malmö/A

62.22

Christian Persson-87, Åhus FIK

06.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

1.58.58

Niklas Liberg-86, IFK Lund

06.02

Malmö/A

2.13.12

Jonas Ehrnström-86, Malmö AI

06.02

Malmö/A

1500 meter

4.29.62

Eli Mohamed Atham-86, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

4.31.32

Erik Fagius-86, Björnstorps IF

05.02

Malmö/A

4.34.11

Viktor Nilsson-87, Åhus FIK

18.12-04

Karlskrona

4.36.26

Pontus Blomberg-86, Klippans FK

29.01

Malmö/A

5.15.31

Christian Persson-87, Åhus FIK

18.12-04

Karlskrona

3000 meter

9.33.56

Erik Fagius-86, Björnstorps IF

28.01

Malmö/A

9.35.81

Eli Mohamed Atham-86, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 100.0 cm

7.94

Per Strandquist-87, Malmö AI

27.02

Göteborg/F

Höjdhopp

2.03

Andreas Jönsson-86, Simrishamns AIF

22.01

Malmö/A

1.97

Marcus Lincoln-86, Ängelholms IF

22.01

Malmö/A

1.97

Jens Gudmundsson-86, Staffanstorps AI

06.02

Malmö/A

1.85

Daniel Hägg-87, Eslövs AI

15.01

Lund

1.85

- " -

22.01

Malmö/A

1.85

Mikael Skartoft-86, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

1.55

Christian Persson-87, Åhus FIK

06.02

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

4.42

Fredrik Malmberg-87, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

4.35

Marko Drazic-87, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

3.05

Sebastian Holmberg-87, IFK Lund

05.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

7.25

Per Strandquist-87, Malmö AI

27.02

Göteborg/F

6.91

Kim Freiburghaus-86, Lomma FIK

30.01

Malmö/A

6.64

Mikael Lilja-87, Heleneholms IF

26.02

Göteborg/F

6.14

Mikael Persson-87, Heleneholms IF

23.01

Malmö/A

6.12

Tobias Ohlsson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

30.01

Malmö/A

6.04

Fredrik Larsson-86, IK Finish

23.01

Malmö/A

6.03

Robin Persson-87, IK Finish

23.01

Malmö/A

6.00

Björn Boström-87, IFK Lund

06.02

Malmö/A

5.77

Andreas Löfqvist-86, Eslövs AI

06.02

Malmö/A

5.67

Daniel Olsson-87, Klippans FK

15.01

Hvidovre,DEN

Tresteg

14.83

Mikael Lilja-87, Heleneholms IF

05.02

Malmö/A

14.83

- " -

26.02

Göteborg/F

13.71

Mikael Persson-87, Heleneholms IF

22.01

Malmö/A

12.67

Fredrik Larsson-86, IK Finish

29.01

Malmö/A

Kula 6.0 kg

16.23

Axel Härstedt-87, IK Finish

26.02

Göteborg/F

13.82

Jens Weseman-87, Heleneholms IF

05.02

Malmö/A

11.63

Daniel Hägg-87, Eslövs AI

05.02

Malmö/A

9.98

Anders Dahl-86, IFK Trelleborg

05.02

Malmö/A

Låg kulvikt (5.0 kg)

16.70

Axel Härstedt-87, IK Finish

04.12-04

Malmö/A

14.40

Jens Weseman-87, Heleneholms IF

04.12-04

Malmö/A