Pojkar 19 år:

60 meter

6.77

Per Strandquist-87, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

7.16

Vuk Djekic-88, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

7.16

Emil Zail-87, KFUM Kristianstad

04.03

Västerås

7.30

Sebastian Holmberg-87, IFK Lund

18.03

Halmstad

7.37

Daniel Olsson-87, Klippans FK

28.01

Malmö/A

7.43

Gustav Blücher-87, Ängelholms IF

18.03

Halmstad

7.45

Andreas Hugosson-88, Hässleholms AIS

03.12-05

Malmö/A

7.48

Hjalmar Hallberg-88, Vittsjö GIK

10.12-05

Göteborg/F

7.54

Burim Kazazi-88, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

7.57

Robin Andersson-88, KFUM Kristianstad

17.12-05

Växjö

200 meter

23.39

Emil Zail-87, KFUM Kristianstad

15.01

Karlskrona

23.47

Daniel Olsson-87, Klippans FK

29.01

Malmö/A

23.96

Burim Kazazi-88, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

24.35

Jesper Madsen-88, IK Finish

29.01

Malmö/A

24.40

Robin Andersson-88, KFUM Kristianstad

29.01

Malmö/A

24.94

Simon Didner-88, Heleneholms IF

29.01

Malmö/A

25.31

Andreas Axelsson-87, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

25.33

Kalle Lindén-87, Hässleholms AIS

05.02

Malmö/A

400 meter

52.45

Hjalmar Hallberg-88, Vittsjö GIK

11.12-05

Göteborg/F

53.15

Robin Andersson-88, KFUM Kristianstad

26.02

Malmö/A

53.50

Peter Brandin-87, IFK Helsingborg

05.02

Malmö/A

53.73

Simon Didner-88, Heleneholms IF

05.02

Malmö/A

53.73

Robin Andersson-88, KFUM Kristianstad

11.02

Karlskrona

54.62

Johannes Mauritzson-88, IFK Helsingborg

21.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

1.58.18

Saibou Kebbeh-88, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

2.00.56

Martin Lindqvist-88, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

2.09.51

Johannes Mauritzon-88, IFK Helsingborg

29.01

Malmö/A

1500 meter

4.06.28

Martin Lindqvist-88, IFK Lund

03.03

Västerås

4.09.66

Saibou Kebbeh-88, Malmö AI

03.03

Västerås

5.05.80

Robert Ingemarsson-88, IFK Helsingborg

01.04

Helsingborg

5.13.08

Magnus Håkansson-88, IS Göta

01.04

Helsingborg

5.18.4m

Bilal Nemer-88, Malmö AI

03.12-05

Malmö/A

5.24.09

Johannes Mauritzon-88, IFK Helsingborg

01.04

Helsingborg

3000 meter

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 100.0 cm

8.35

Vuk Djekic-88, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

8.50

Per Strandquist-87, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

8.87

Jesper Madsen-88, IK Finish

05.03

Västerås

9.11

Sebastian Holmberg-87, IFK Lund

05.03

Västerås

Höjdhopp

2.01

Conrad Öster-88, S. Sandby IF

14.01

Lund

2.01

- " -

05.03

Västerås

1.95

Mattias Green-88, IFK Trelleborg

03.12-05

Malmö/A

1.95

- " -

05.02

Malmö/A

1.95

- " -

05.03

Västerås

1.87

Daniel Hägg-87, Eslövs AI

26.02

Malmö/A

1.72

Oskar Gydell-88, Hässleholms AIS

03.12-05

Malmö/A

1.70

Axel Håkansson-88, Ystads IF

05.03

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

4.70

Fredrik Malmberg-87, Malmö AI

17.12-05

Karlskrona

4.56

Jovan Drazic-88, Malmö AI

03.03

Västerås

4.12

Milos Drazic-88, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

3.90

Marko Drazic-87, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

6.59

Vuk Djekic-88, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

6.11

Björn Boström-87, IFK Lund

22.01

Malmö/A

5.93

Oskar Gydell-88, Hässleholms AIS

03.12-05

Malmö/A

5.83

Kalle Lindén, Hässleholms AIS

22.01

Malmö/A

5.74

Simon Didner-88, Heleneholms IF

03.12-05

Malmö/A

5.69

Sebastian Holmberg-87, IFK Lund

22.01

Malmö/A

4.48

Marcus Frei-88, IF Kronan

11.12-05

Göteborg/F

Tresteg

13.58

Mikael Persson-87, IK Pallas

12.02

Karlskrona

Kula 6.0 kg

14.17

Jens Wesemann-87, Heleneholms IF

21.01

Malmö/A

Låg kulvikt (5.0 kg)