Pojkar 18-19 år:

60 meter

7.16

Magnus Berglund-89, Lomma FIK

03.03

Halmstad

7.28

Vuk Djekic-88, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

7.28

- " -

27.01

Malmö/A

7.30

Fabian Fallgren-89, Åhus FIK

13.01

Karlskrona

7.31

Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI

02.12-06

Malmö/A

7.32

Jonas Nilsson-89, IK Finish

03.02

Malmö/A

7.38

Hjalmar Hallberg-88, Vittsjö GIK

09.12-06

Göteborg/F

7.38

Marcus Carlsson-89, KFUM Kristianstad

10.02

Karlskrona

7.39

Douglas Hörberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

7.43

Niklas Olsson-89, IK Pallas

27.01

Malmö/A

7.44

Jesper Madsen-89, IK Finish

20.01

Malmö/A

200 meter

23.15

Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

23.59

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

14.01

Karlskrona

23.64

Vuk Djekic-88, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

23.83

Douglas Hörberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

24.23

Theo Söderberg-89, IK Finish

21.01

Malmö/A

24.82

Andreas Olsson-89, Klippans FK

14.01

Karlskrona

25.32

Jesper Lagerqvist-90, Åhus FIK

28.01

Malmö/A

25.41

Jacob Lindqvist-89, IFK Lund

21.01

Malmö/A

27.80

Ebrima Casama-89, KFUM Kristianstad

16.12-06

Karlskrona

400 meter

51.59

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

13.01

Karlskrona

51.63

Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI

10.02

Göteborg/F

52.18

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

10.02

Göteborg/F

52.41

Hjalmar Hallberg-88, Vittsjö GIK

10.12-06

Göteborg/F

53.11

Johan Lundahl-89, Malmö AI

10.02

Göteborg/F

53.19

Marcus Carlsson-89, KFUM Kristianstad

10.02

Karlskrona

54.01

Dennis Brodelis-89, S. Sandby IF

27.01

Malmö/A

54.14

Jacob Lindqvist-89, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

54.20

Fredric Linansky-89, IFK Helsingborg

20.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

1.55.79

Saibou Kebbeh-88, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

1.57.16

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

1.59.46

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

28.01

Malmö/A

2.04.44

Jacob Lindqvist-89, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

2.07.69

Johannes Mauritzon-88, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

2.08.16

Anders Pettersson-89, Klippans FK

14.01

Karlskrona

2.13.17

Per Wallin-88, IFK Helsingborg

04.02

Malmö/A

1500 meter

4.01.83

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

18.02

Nyköping

4.02.49

Saibou Kebbeh-88, Malmö AI

17.02

Nyköping

4.06.78

Martin Lindqvist-88, Malmö AI

10.02

Göteborg/F

4.10.12

Håkan Runvik-89, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

4.31.8m

Anders Pettersson-89, Klippans FK

13.01

Karlskrona

4.36.0m

Robert Ingemarsson-88, IFK Helsingborg

24.03

Helsingborg

4.41.2m

Per Wallin-88, IFK Helsingborg

24.03

Helsingborg

5.18.19

Ebrima Casama-89, KFUM Kristianstad

16.12-06

Karlskrona

3000 meter

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 100.0 cm

8.31

Vuk Djekic-88, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

8.52

Theo Söderberg-89, IK Finish

28.01

Malmö/A

8.73

Fredric Linansky-89, Klippans FK

17.02

Nyköping

8.78

Jesper Madsen-88, IK Finish

28.01

Malmö/A

9.07

Marcus Carlsson-89, KFUM Kristianstad

21.12-06

Växjö

9.13

Alexander Smith-89, IK Finish

28.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.90

Mattias Green-88, IFK Trelleborg

20.01

Malmö/A

1.90

- " -

28.01

Malmö/A

1.90

Markus Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

1.70

Fredric Linansky-89, Klippans FK

13.01

Karlskrona

Stavhopp

3.90

Jovan Drazic-88, Malmö AI

03.02

Malmö/A

2.98

Fredric Linansky-89, Klippans FK

14.01

Karlskrona

2.88

Kennie Pettersson-89, Klippans FK

14.01

Karlskrona

Längdhopp

6.73

Vuk Djekic-88, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

6.70

Erik Persson-89, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

6.67

Magnus Berglund-89, Lomma FIK

21.01

Malmö/A

6.66

Fabian Fallgren-89, Åhus FIK

28.01

Malmö/A

5.91

Andreas Olsson-89, Klippans FK

28.01

Malmö/A

5.77

Fredric Linansky-89, Klippans FK

13.01

Karlskrona

5.19

Kennie Pettersson-89, Klippans FK

13.01

Karlskrona

3.91

Dan Johansson-89, Klippans FK

24.03

Helsingborg

Tresteg

13.89

Erik Persson-89, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

12.61

Jesper Madsen-89, IK Finish

20.01

Malmö/A

12.47

Andreas Olsson-89, Klippans FK

11.02

Karlskrona

12.35

Jonas Nilsson-89, IK Finish

20.01

Malmö/A

12.12

Andreas Olsson-89, Klippans FK

14.01

Karlskrona

11.56

Jonas Svensson-89, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

10.77

Kennie Pettersson-89, Klippans FK

11.02

Karlskrona

Kula 6.0 kg

12.42

Fredric Linansky-89, Klippans FK

14.01

Karlskrona

11.41 §

Sebastian Mattsson-89, Eslövs AI

03.02

Malmö/A

  8.68 §

Torbjörn Julin-89, IFK Helsingborg

24.03

Helsingborg

  8.09

Miguel Jönsson-89, Klippans FK

27.01

Malmö/A

  7.07 §

Niklas Olsson-89, Ystads IF

10.02

Sjöbo

  7.02 §

Martin Andersson-89, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A