Pojkar 18-19 år:

60 meter

7.20

Marvin Tay-90, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

7.23

Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI

19.01

Malmö/A

7.28

Jonas Nilsson-89, IK Finish

02.02

Vellinge

7.28

Joacim Bosson-90, Klippans FK

19.01

Malmö/A

7.28

- " -

02.03

Eskilstuna

7.30

Markus Kristiansson-90, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

7.31

Fabian Fallgren-89, Åhus FIK

02.02

Vellinge

7.33

Douglas Hörberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

09.02

Malmö/A

7.33

Thomas Ljungblom-90, IFK Helsingborg

16.02

Göteborg/F

7.34

Max Nyman-90, Hässleholms AIS

26.01

Malmö/A

7.36

Theo Söderberg-89, IK Finish

09.02

Malmö/A

400 meter

49.04

Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI

02.03

Eskilstuna

51.17

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

19.01

Malmö/A

51.30

Joacim Bosson-90, Klippans FK

19.01

Malmö/A

52.54

Fredric Linansky-89, Klippans FK

19.01

Malmö/A

52.78

Martin Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

26.01

Mamö/A

55.66

David Pode-90, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

1.000 meter

2.58.34

Max Nyman-90, Hässleholms AIS

06.01

Växjö

1500 meter

4.02.84

Martin Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

01.03

Eskilstuna

4.10.51

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

26.01

Mamö/A

4.14.31

Joakim Husberg-90, IS Göta

10.02

Malmö/A

4.21.30

Anders Pettersson-89, Klippans FK

26.01

Malmö/A

4.35.09

Sebastain Josefsson-90, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

4.35.39

Christoffer Martinsson-90, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

3000 meter

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 100.0 cm

8.25

Theo Söderberg-89, IK Finish

09.02

Malmö/A

8.38

Marvin Tay-90, Malmö AI

01.03

Eskilstuna

8.52

Alexander Smith-89, IK Finish

02.02

Vellinge

8.57

Fredric Linansky-89, Klippans FK

01.03

Eskilstuna

8.67

Max Nyman-90, Hässleholms AIS

17.02

Karlskrona

Höjdhopp

2.06

Lukas Odell-90, IFK Trelleborg

09.02

Göteborg/F

1.96

Markus Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

19.01

Malmö/A

1.81

Max Nyman-90, Hässleholms AIS

16.02

Karlskrona

Stavhopp

3.75

Max Nyman-90, Hässleholms AIS

17.02

Karlskrona

Längdhopp

6.84

Erik Persson-89, Malmö AI

01.03

Eskilstuna

6.70

Fabian Fallgren-89, Åhus FIK

27.01

Malmö/A

6.61

Max Nyman-90, Hässleholms AIS

15.03

Göteborg/F

6.52

Markus Kristiansson-90, IFK Lund

01.03

Eskilstuna

6.00

Andreas Olsson-89, Klippans FK

27.01

Malmö/A

5.80

Jonas Svensson-89, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

5.68

Thomas Ljungblom-90, IFK Helsingborg

02.02

Vellinge

5.64

Henrik Nilsson-90, IFK Helsingborg

01.12-07

Malmö/A

5.44

Torbjörn Julin-89, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

4.84

Tommy Olsson-90, Hässleholms AIS

06.01

Växjö

Tresteg

13.22

Andreas Olsson-89, Klippans FK

09.02

Malmö/A

12.53

Nuhi Amerllahi-90, Malmö AI

02.03

Eskilstuna

11.54

Henrik Nilsson-90, IFK Helsingborg

19.01

Malmö/A

Kula 6.0 kg

14.71

Martin Andersson-90, Heleneholms IF

02.03

Eskilstuna

13.30

Filip Vivlund-89, Heleneholms IF

27.02

Malmö/A

12.68 §

Sebastian Mattsson-89, Eslövs AI

19.01

Malmö/A

12.93

Max Nyman-90, Hässleholms AIS

16.02

Karlskrona

10.43 §

Torbjörn Julin-89, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

10.16 §

Robin Hägg-90, Eslövs AI

19.01

Malmö/A

  9.29

Martin Andersson-89, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

  7.98

Tommy Olsson-90, Hässleholms AIS

06.01

Växjö

Låg kulvikt (5.0 kg)

 

 

 

Sjukamp

4.660

Max Nyman-90, Hässleholms AIS

15-16.03

Göteborg/F

  (7.40 661 1265 176 8.75 364 3.03.29)