Pojkar 18-19 år:

60 meter

6.86

Benjamin Olsson-91, IFK Helsingborg

21.02

Malmö/A

7.07

Andreas Andersson-91, Hässleholms AIS

21.02

Malmö/A

7.11

Albert de Caprétz-92, Malmö AI

16.01

Malmö/A

7.13

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

06.03

Stockholm/Sä

7.24

Viktor Björklund-91, IFK Lund

09.01

Lund

7.31

David Johansson-91, Åhus FIK

30.01

Malmö/A

7.32

Erik Nilsson-91, IFK Lund

23.01

Malmö/A

7.32

- " -

30.01

Malmö/A

7.36

Anton Levin-92, IFK Helsingborg

30.01

Malmö/A

7.38

Dastid Selmani-92, IFK Lund

23.01

Malmö/A

7.38

Robin Åkesson-92, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

400 meter

49.58

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

10.02

Stockholm/G

52.11

Ali Habib-91, IFK Helsingborg

23.01

Malmö/A

52.14

Joakim Andersson-92, IFK Trelleborg

23.01

Malmö/A

52.58

Staffan Ek-91, Björnstorps IF

23.01

Malmö/A

53.48

Henrik Nilsson-91, IFK Trelleborg

30.01

Malmö/A

54.70

Henrik Rosenborg-91, Höörs IF

23.01

Malmö/A

58.56

Sirak Amanuel Belay-92, Åhus FIK

23.01

Malmö/A

58.85

Joel N Delborg-91, Björnstorps IF

23.01

Malmö/A

60.07

Linus Olsson-91, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

1.000 meter

 

 

 

 

1500 meter

3.50.99

Jonas Leandersson-91, Malmö AI

28.02

Stockholm/Sä

3.54.96

Staffan Ek-91, Björnstorps IF

28.02

Stockholm/Sä

4.11.09

Joel N Delborg-91, Björnstorps IF

20.02

Malmö/A

4.33.63

Sirak Amanuel Belay-92, Åhus FIK

13.02

Karlskrona

4.43.71

Håkan Carlberg-92, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

4.48.67

Munti Saleh-92, Heleneholms IF

30.01

Malmö/A

3000 meter

10.19.63

Sirak Amanuel Belay-92, Åhus FIK

14.02

Karlskrona

60 meter häck, 100.0 cm

8.07

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

20.02

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

2.00

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö/A

1.83

Erik Hoff-92, IFK Lund

23.01

Malmö/A

1.80

Fredrik Wahlgren-92, IK Finish

05.12.09

Malmö/A

1.80

- " -

31.01

Malmö/A

1.67

Sebastian Persson-91, Heleneholms IF

10.04

Malmö/A

1.56

Robert Erlandsson-92, Ystads IF

06.02

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

5.02

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

6.83

Viktor Björklund-91, IFK Lund

31.01

Malmö/A

6.78

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

6.65

Dastid Selmani-92, IFK Lund

31.01

Malmö/A

6.05

Niklas Wahlgren-92, IK Finish

31.01

Malmö/A

5.93

Robert Erlandsson-92, Ystads IF

24.01

Malmö/A

5.93

- " -

20.02

Malmö/A

5.89

Harald Helander-91, IFK Lund

24.01

Malmö/A

5.87

Fredrik Wahlgren-92, IK Finish

05.12.09

Malmö/A

5.87

Erik Hoff-92, IFK Lund

06.02

Vellinge

5.83

Anton Levin-92, IFK Helsingborg

24.01

Malmö/A

5.26

Sebastian Persson-91, Heleneholms IF

10.04

Malmö/A

Tresteg

14.41

Dastid Selmani-92, IFK Lund

21.02

Malmö/A

14.17

Anton Levin-92, IFK Helsingborg

21.02

Malmö/A

Kula 6.0 kg

14.45

David Johansson-91, Åhus FIK

21.02

Malmö/A

13.45 §

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

02.02

Göteborg/Sc

11.26

Viktor Berggren-92, Eslövs AI

30.01

Malmö/A

11.01 §

Anton Levin-92, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

10.53

Kristian Beckvall -92, Eslövs AI

10.02

Malmö/A

  8.67

Sebastian Persson-91, Heleneholms IF

10.04

Malmö/A

  6.24 §

Jakob Melin-92, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

  6.22 §

Robert Erlandsson-92, Ystads IF

06.02

Sjöbo

Låg kulvikt (5.0 kg)

       

Sjukamp

5.558 §

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

06-07.03

Stockholm/Sä

(7.13 674 1241 195 8.48 495 2.44.97)