Pojkar 18-19 år:

60 meter

7.21

Oscar Olausson-93, KFUM Kristianstad

27.03

Örebro

7.24

Alexander Nertlinge-Asp-92, Åhus FIk

09.01

Kristianstad

7.26

Anton Levin-92, IFK Helsingborg

29.01

Malmö/A

7.40

Truls Ekelund-Axelsson-93, IFK Lund

22.01

Malmö/A

7.47

Jakob Svensson-92, Ystads IF

29.01

Malmö/A

7.47

Viktor Malmgren-92, IFK Lund

15.01

Lund

7.51

Robin Åkesson-92, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

7.51

Niklas Wahlgren-92, Öresund FK

04.12.10

Malmö/A

7.53

Arvid Happstadius-93, IF Kronan

04.12.10

Göteborg/FH

7.58

Linus Persson-93, FK Athlet

29.01

Malmö/A

400 meter

52.40

Jesper Lang-92, Malmö AI

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

54.33

Truls Ekelund-Axelsson-93, IFK Lund

22.01

Malmö/A

55.53

Dennis Forsgren-93, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

59.72

Alexander Nertlinge-Asp-92, Åhus FIK

15.01

Karlskrona

1.000 meter

 

 

 

 

1500 meter

4.27.42

Henrik Petersson-93, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

4.28.85

Sirak Amanuel Belay-92, Åhus FIK

22.01

Malmö/A

4.29.77

Jimmy Lindberg-93, IS Göta

22.01

Malmö/A

4.33.97

Håkan Carlberg- 92, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

4.38.4m

Max Harris-93, IS Göta

04.12.10

Malmö/A

4.39.12

Kalle Wahlgren-93, Björnstorps IF

29.01

Malmö/A

4.58.37

Milad Rajabi-93, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

3000 meter

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 100.0 cm

8.34

Anton Levin-92, IFK Helsingborg

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

8.92

Melker Zetterman-93, Lomma FIK

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

Höjdhopp

1.95

Jakob Sandman-93, IFK Helsingborg

30.01

Malmö/A

1.95

Filip Persson-93, IFK Lund

12.02

Malmö/A

1.90

Erik Hoff-92, IFK Lund

22.01

Malmö/A

1.80

Fredrik Wahlgren-92, Öresund FK

30.01

Malmö/A

1.80

- " -

12.02

Malmö/A

1.75

Ludvig Isacsson-93, Åhus FIK

09.01

Kristianstad

1.75

Christophe Fauvelle Munch af Rosenschöld-93, IFK Trelleborg

12.02

Malmö/A

1.65

Jonathan Wessholm-93, Höörs IS

20.11.10

Kristianstad

1.65

- " -

22.01

Malmö/A

1.59

Melker Zetterman-93, Lomma FIK

04.12.10

Malmö/A

1.55

Johan Berg-92, Åhus FIK

20.11.10

Kristianstad

1.50

Linus Persson-93, FK Athlet

16.01

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

2.10

Mårten Jeppås-93, Höörs IS

20.11.10

Kristianstad

1.50

Johan Berg-92, Åhus FIK

20.11.10

Kristianstad

1.35

Jonathan Wessholm-93, Höörs IS

20.11.10

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

6.39

Niklas Wahlgren-92, Öresund FK

04.12.10

Malmö/A

6.23

Erik Hoff-92, IFK Lund

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

5.87

Ludvig Isacsson-93, Åhus FIK

09.01

Kristianstad

5.77

Fredrik Wahlgren-92, Öresund FK

05.02

Vellinge

5.77

- " -

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

5.25

Johan Berg-92, Åhus FIK

20.11.10

Kristianstad

5.02

Linus Persson-93, FK Athlet

23.01

Malmö/A

4.74

Jonathan Wessholm-93, Höörs IS

20.11.10

Kristianstad

4.70

Mårten Jeppås-93, Höörs IS

20.11.10

Kristianstad

4.67

Sirak Amanuel Belay-92, Åhus FIK

20.11.10

Kristianstad

3.88

Milad Rajabi-93, Öresund FK

09.04

Malmö/A

Tresteg

12.37

Ludvig Isacsson-93, Åhus FIK

20.02

Stockholm/Sä

Kula 6.0 kg

12.57

Viktor Berggren-92, Eslövs AI

13.02

Malmö/A

  9.94

Dastid Selmani-92, IFK Lund

13.02

Malmö/A

  7.46 §

Linus Persson-93, FK Athlet

16.01

Sjöbo

  6.71 §

Milad Rajabi-93, Öresund FK

09.04

Malmö/A

Vikt 15,88 kg

 

 

 

 

Sjukamp