P 18-19 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.08 Adam Denguir-94, Lomma FIK 14.01 Lund

7.16

Oskar Olausson-93, KFUM Kristianstad

26.02

Bollnäs

7.17 Truls Ekelund-Axelsson-93, IFK Lund 11.02 Vellinge
7.30 Marcus Bergstrand-94, Öresund FK 14.01 Lund
7.31 André Ilve-94, Öresund FK 14.01 Lund
7.41 Yann Palm-94, IFK Lund 04.02 Malmö/A

7.48

Karl Persson-94, IFK Lund

08.01

Kristianstad

7.63 Adrian Hansson-94, Lomma FIK 04.02 Malmö/A
7.76 Johan Kullberg-94, IFK Helsingborg 14.04 Helsingborg
7.87 Ludwig Göransson-94, IFK Helsingborg 03.03 Halmstad

400 meter

54.12

Mattias Ohlsson-94, Öresund FK

22.01

Malmö/A

54.73 Dennis Forsgren-93, Malmö AI 28.01 Malmö/A
61.00 Abdullahi Hassan Wehliye-94, Ängelholms IF 28.01 Malmö/A

1.000 meter

2.38.7m

Mattias Ohsson-94, Öresund FK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

2.55.8m

Milad Rajabi-93, Öresund FK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

3.11.6m

Simon Strand-94, IFK Lund

03.12.11

Malmö/A

1500 meter

4.10.87

Erik Filipovic-93, Klippans FK

28.01

Malmö/A

4.15.60

Mattias Ohlsson-94, Öresund FK

28.01

Malmö/A

4.36.66

Milad Rajabi-93, Öresund FK

28.01

Malmö/A

4.47.99

Max Harris-93, IS Göta

28.01

Malmö/A

4.48.03

Simon Strand-94, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

4.51.22 Johan Kullberg-94, IFK Helsingborg 14.04 Helsingborg

3000 meter

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 100.0 cm

8.63

Truls Ekelund-Axelsson-93, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.98

Filip Persson-93, IFK Lund

13.10

Lund

1.97

Fredrik Löfgren-94, IFK Lund

25.02

Bollnäs

1.95

Jakob Sandman-93, IFK Helsingborg

29.01

Malmö/A

1.93

Jesper Berg-93, IFK Helsingborg

04.02

Göteborg/F

1.64

Mattias Ohsson-94, Öresund FK

14.04

Malmö/A

1.19

Milad Rajabi-93, Öresund FK

14.04

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

2.00

Mårten Jeppås-93, Höörs IS

12.11.11

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

6.70

Adam Denguir-94, Lomma FIK

29.01

Malmö/A

5.13

Mattias Ohsson-94, Öresund FK

14.04

Malmö/A

5.12 Yann Palm-94, IFK Lund 11.02 Vellinge

5.02

Marcus Kronvall-94, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

4.76

Mårten Jeppås-93, Höörs IS

12.11.11

Kristianstad

3.81

Milad Rajabi-93, Öresund FK

14.04

Malmö/A

Tresteg

 

 

 

 

Kula 6.0 kg

14.67

Johan Berggren-94, Eslövs AI

28.01

Malmö/A

1.64

Mattias Ohsson-94, Öresund FK

14.04

Malmö/A

1.19

Milad Rajabi-93, Öresund FK

14.04

Malmö/A

Vikt 15,88 kg

 

 

 

 

Sjukamp