P 18-19 år:

Dela

60 meter

6.72

Austin Hamilton-97, Malmö AI

27.02

Malmö/A

6.86

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

30.01

Malmö/A

7.14

Sebastian Huynh-97, Hässleholms AIS

30.01

Malmö/A

7.14

Alexander Bengtsson-98, Åhus FIK

16.01

Lund

7.25

Victor Bondesson-98, Malmö AI

16.01

Lund

7.26

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

7.32

James Gaudiello-98, Malmö AI

07.02

Kristianstad

7.41

Eff Phuphanthong-98, Åhus FIK

12.12.15

Karlskrona

7.42

Linus Leveau-97, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

7.44

Erik Mårtensson-97, IFK Trelleborg

16.01

Lund

400 meter

50.39

Victor Bondesson-98, Malmö AI

21.02

Växjö

50.65

Viktor Nylander-98, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

50.79

Warsame Doley-98, Malmö AI

21.02

Växjö

51.62

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

20.02

Växjö

53.34

Erik Mårtensson-97, IFK Trelleborg

20.02

Växjö

54.03

Daniel Lundborg-97, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

55.14

Salman Said-97, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

55.52

Oskar Rosenlund-97, Björnstorps IF

23.01

Malmö/A

1.000 meter

 

 

 

 

1500 meter

4.01.56

Salman Said-97, Malmö AI

23.01

Växjö

4.06.20

Adelegn Zewdu-97, Malmö AI

21.02

Växjö

3000 meter

9.00.96

Adelegn Zewdu-97, Malmö AI

27.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 100.0 cm

8.46

Victor Bondesson-98, Malmö AI

24.01

Växjö

8.44

James Gaudiello-98, Malmö AI

24.01

Växjö

Höjdhopp

1.95

Hannes Gärdenfors-97, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

1.59

Eff Phuphanthong-98, Åhus FIK

28.12.15

Kristianstad

Stavhopp

4.47

Magnus Herstedt-98, Malmö AI

20.02

Växjö

Längdhopp

7.12

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

31.01

Malmö/A

6.09

Lukas Lilja-97, Klippans FK

24.01

Växjö

5.80

Jonathan Wettergren Hansson-98, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

Tresteg

14.28

Marcus Nyberg-97, Malmö AI

23.01

Växjö

Kula 6.0 kg

19.23

Wictor Petersson-98, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

14.38

Jonathan Amneskog-98, Klippans FK

21.02

Växjö

12.29

Simon Henriksson-97, IFK Lund

17.02

Malmö/A

11.51

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

11.38 §

Linus Leveau-97, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

  9.57

Philip Rehnqvist-97, IFK Lund

24.02

Malmö/A

  8.88

Andreas Vidovic-97, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

  8.05

Fabian Thun-97, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

Vikt 15,88 kg

16.87

Jakob Gardenkrans-97, Malmö AI

20.02

Växjö

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sjukamp