P 14 år:

100 meter:

12.03

+1.3

Johan Lundahl-89, Heleneholms IF

13.07

Helsingborg

12.09

+1.9

Niklas Olsson-89, Heleneholms IF

10.08

Simrishamn

12.10

+0.8

Ralph Johansson-89, IFK Lund

27.07

Hässleholm

12.12

+0.23

Jonas Svensson-89, Heleneholms IF

31.08

Lund

12.44

+1.3

Mattias Lindblad-89, Malmö AI

07.05

Malmö

12.48

+0.8

Douglas Hörberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

27.07

Hässleholm

12.50

+0.0

Johan Sjöberg-89, IFK Lund

01.07

Graz, AUT

12.54

+0.9

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

28.06

Trelleborg

12.59

+0.8

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

27.07

Hässleholm

12.82

+0.8

Christian Nilsson-89, Eslövs AI

28.06

Trelleborg

100 meter, medvind eller okända vindförhållanden:

11.96

+2.35

Niklas Olsson-89, Heleneholms IF

07.09

Vellinge

11.98

+2.2

Johan Lundahl-89, Heleneholms IF

31.05

Landskrona

12.42

+2.2

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

28.06

Trelleborg

12.45

+2.2

Axel Johansson-89, Åhus FIK

31.05

Landskrona

12.47

+3.74

Douglas Hörberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

07.09

Vellinge

12.58

+2.2

Christian Nilsson-89, Eslövs AI

31.05

Landskrona

12.62

+3.19

Felix Nordlind-89, IK Finish

07.09

Vellinge

12.64

+2.6

Emil Mattisson-89, Vittsjö GIK

13.07

Helsingborg

12.89

 

Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI

25.05

Malmö

300 meter:

38.15

 

Johan Lundahl-89, Heleneholms IF

14.06

Karlshamn

39.57

 

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

18.05

Eslöv

40.37

 

Sebastian Farkas-89, Heleneholms IF

29.06

Karlskrona

40.40

 

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

03.08

Ängelholm

40.94

 

Niklas Olsson-89, Heleneholms IF

08.06

Klippan

41.39

 

Markus Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

30.08

Lund

41.67

 

Christian Nilsson-89, Eslövs AI

12.07

Helsingborg

41.85

 

Mikael Nilsson-89, FK Snapphanarna

08.06

Klippan

43.00

 

Douglas Hörberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

06.09

Malmö

43.08

 

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

30.08

Lund

800 meter:

2.05.61

 

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

05.07

Göteborg

2.14.11

 

Håkan Runvik-89, IFK Lund

06.09

Vellinge

2.18.07

 

Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI

25.05

Malmö

2.19.59

 

Sebastian Farkas-89, Heleneholms IF

07.05

Malmö

2.20.83

 

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

06.09

Vellinge

2.23.46

 

Pontus Kruger-89, Vittsjö GIK

07.05

Malmö

2.24.7m

 

Ludde Gölén-89, Åhus FIK

18.09

Åhus

2.25.55

 

Martin Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

05.07

Göteborg

2.27.57

 

Anders Pettersson-89, Klippans FK

06.09

Vellinge

2.29.4m

 

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

28.09

Ängelholm

2000 meter:

6.34.42

 

Håkan Runvik-89, IFK Lund

07.09

Vellinge

6.58.51

 

Patrik Lyzell-89, Heleneholms IF

07.09

Vellinge

100 meter häck 84.0 cm:

14.84

+1.9

Jonas Svensson-89, Heleneholms IF

06.07

Göteborg

15.50

+1.82

Niklas Olsson-89, Heleneholms IF

06.09

Vellinge

16.34

+1.81

Marcus Carlsson-89, KFUM Kristianstad

28.06

Karlskrona

17.04

-1.6

Torbjörn Julin-89, IFK Helsingborg

03.08

Ängelholm

18.17

+0.7

Henrik Lind-89, Malmö AI

06.07

Göteborg

19.00

-0.7

Sebastian Rahdevi-89, IK Finish

14.06

Vellinge

25.25

+0.8

Andreas Olsson-89, Klippans FK

26.07

Hässleholm

300 meter häck 76.2 cm:

43.23

 

Niklas Olsson-89, Heleneholms IF

04.07

Göteborg

43.60

 

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

07.09

Vellinge

44.28

 

Johan Lundahl-89, Heleneholms IF

31.05

Landskrona

47.55

 

Marcus Carlsson-89, KFUM Kristianstad

26.07

Hässleholm

1.500 meter hinder 76.2 cm:

-

Höjdhopp:

1.92

 

Markus Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

06.07

Göteborg

1.60

 

Filip Thurn-89, Vittsjö GIK

07.05

Malmö

1.59

 

Emil Mattisson-89, Vittsjö GIK

28.06

Karlskrona

1.57

 

Johan Forslund-89, IFK Helsingborg

26.07

Hässleholm

1.55

 

Sebastian Farkas-89, Heleneholms IF

30.08

Lund

1.51

 

Jonas Svensson-89, Heleneholms IF

07.05

Malmö

1.50

 

Johan Sjöberg-89, IFK Lund

30.06

Graz, AUT

1.50

 

Martin Carnsten-89, Malmö AI

07.09

Vellinge

1.48

 

David Tidérius-89, IFK Lund

07.05

Malmö

1.45

 

Kennie Pettersson-89, Klippans FK

08.06

Klippan

Stavhopp:

2.90

 

Teodor Påhlsson-89, Malmö AI

09.06

Värnamo

2.82

 

Kristoffer Persson-89, Malmö AI

05.07

Göteborg

2.22

 

Markus Gunnarsson-89, IFK Trelleborg

05.07

Göteborg

Längdhopp:

5.94

+2.0

Jonas Svensson-89, Heleneholms IF

07.09

Vellinge

5.89

+0.8

Christian Nilsson-89, Eslövs AI

13.07

Helsingborg

5.76

+0.2

Johan Lundahl-89, Heleneholms IF

09.06

Värnamo

5.74

+1.7

Ralph Johansson-89, IFK Lund

07.09

Vellinge

5.39

+0.9

Emil Mattisson-89, Vittsjö GIK

08.06

Klippan

5.32

+0.58

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

02.08

Ängelholm

5.23

+0.2

David Tidérius-89, IFK Lund

07.05

Malmö

5.18

-0.5

Sebastian Farkas-89, Heleneholms IF

31.08

Lund

5.16

+0.8

Markus Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

09.06

Värnamo

5.10

-5.37

Torbjörn Julin-89, IFK Helsingborg

18.05

Eslöv

Längdhopp - medvindsresultat:

5.90

+4.2

Ralph Johansson-89, IFK Lund

07.09

Vellinge

5.43

+2.8

Emil Mattisson-89, Vittsjö GIK

13.07

Helsingborg

5.16

+5.0

Andreas Olsson-89, Klippans FK

07.09

Vellinge

Trestegshopp:

12.01

+1.3

Ralph Johansson-89, IFK Lund

06.09

Vellinge

11.37

+0.1

Torbjörn Julin-89, IFK Helsingborg

12.07

Helsingborg

11.35

-0.85

Markus Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

20.09

Trelleborg

11.21

-2.3

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

27.07

Hässleholm

11.15

-2.22

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

20.09

Trelleborg

11.11

-0.14

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

03.08

Ängelholm

10.29

+0.28

Axel Anglert-89, IFK Lund

28.06

Karlskrona

10.23

+0.69

Andreas Olsson-89, Klippans FK

28.06

Karlskrona

10.21

+1.64

Marcus Carlsson-89, KFUM Kristianstad

28.06

Karlskrona

10.01

+0.9

Felix Nordlind-89, IK Finish

15.06

Vellinge

Trestegshopp ­medvind eller okända vindförhållanden:

11,84

+3.4

Markus Nilsson-88, Malmö AI

28.06

Trelleborg

11.39

 

Emil Mattisson-89, Vittsjö GIK

13.07

Halmstad

10.47

motv.

Axel Johansson-89, Åhus FIK

25.09

Åhus

Kula 4.0 kg:

12.57

 

Sebastian Mattsson-89, Eslövs AI

06.09

Vellinge

11.05

 

Filip Vivlund-89, Heleneholms IF

19.07

Halmstad

10.53

 

Johan Lundahl-89, Heleneholms IF

04.05

Hässleholm

10.42

 

Jonas Svensson-89, Heleneholms IF

18.05

Eslöv

10.33

 

Torbjörn Julin-89, IFK Helsingborg

27.07

Hässleholm

10.13

 

Johan Sjöberg-89, IFK Lund

07.05

Malmö

9.61

 

Linus Thell-89, IS Kullen

04.05

Hässleholm

9.58

 

Eddie Gyllström-89, Ängelholms IF

28.09

Ängelholm

9.56

 

Ludde Gölén-89, Åhus FIK

18.09

Åhus

9.29

 

Daniel Öhrn-89, Vittsjö GIK

07.05

Malmö

Diskus 1.0 kg:

41.48

 

Sebastian Mattsson-89, Eslövs AI

27.09

Kalmar

33.54

 

Filip Vivlund-89, Heleneholms IF

03.08

Ängelholm

24.33

 

Marcus Wettréus-89, IK Pallas

29.06

Malmö

21.91

 

Jonas Svensson-89, Heleneholms IF

21.09

Trelleborg

21.49

 

Niklas Olsson-89, Heleneholms IF

07.05

Malmö

20.81

 

Daniel Öhrn-89, Vittsjö GIK

07.05

Malmö

18.57

 

Jonas Svensson-89, IFK Lund

27.07

Hässleholm

18.35

 

Markus Gunnarsson-89, IFK Trelleborg

27.04

Trelleborg

Slägga 4.0 kg:

42.41

 

Torbjörn Julin-89, IFK Helsingborg

02.08

Ängelholm

39.36

 

Sebastian Mattsson-89, Eslövs AI

19.07

Halmstad

24.39

 

Linus Blomberg-89, Klippans FK

07.09

Vellinge

23.59

 

Marcus Wettréus-89, IK Pallas

29.06

Malmö

22.97

 

Markus Gunnarsson-89, IFK Trelleborg

27.04

Trelleborg

21.38

 

Axel Johansson-89, Åhus FIK

25.09

Åhus

19.07

 

Magnus Alkestrand-89, Åhus FIK

25.09

Åhus

Spjut 600 gram:

50.03

 

Sebastian Mattsson-89, Eslövs AI

27.09

Kalmar

44.79

 

Christian Nilsson-89, Eslövs AI

26.07

Hässleholm

39.29

 

Kristoffer Persson-89, Malmö AI

30.08

Lund

35.32

 

Samuel Arcini-89, Vittsjö GIK

20.07

Halmstad

34.13

 

Filip Vivlund-89, Heleneholms IF

14.06

Vellinge

33.88

 

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

18.05

Eslöv

33.31

 

Linus Blomberg-89, Klippans FK

20.07

Halmstad

33.14

 

Axel Anglert-89, IFK Lund

18.05

Eslöv

32.69

 

Eddie Gyllström-89, Ängelholms IF

28.09

Ängelholm

31.69

 

Torbjörn Julin-89, IFK Helsingborg

12.07

Helsingborg

Åttakamp:

-