P 16 - 17 år:

100 meter:

10.75

+1.98

Per Strandqvist-87, Malmö AI

28.06

Karlskrona

11.50

+1.7

Tobias Dahlberg-86, IK Finish

15.08

Malmö

11.66

+2.0

Johan Delgård-87, IFK Helsingborg

15.08

Malmö

11.69

-1.4

Philip Andersson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

08.06

Klippan

11.75

+0.2

Tobias Ohlsson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

27.07

Hässleholm

11.76

+1.8

Daniel Olsson-87, Klippans FK

15.08

Malmö

11.77

+1.1

Mikael Lilja-87, Heleneholms IF

05.07

Göteborg

11.79

+1.2

Adam Sewall-87, Malmö AI

12.09

Stockholm

11.87

+2.0

Sebastian Holmberg-87, IFK Lund

28.06

Trelleborg

11.94

+1.4

Marcus Janér-86, Malmö AI

05.07

Göteborg

100 meter - medvindsresultat:

10.63

+2.1

Per Strandqvist-87, Malmö AI

12.07

Helsingborg

11.39

+4.0

Johan Delgård-87, IFK Helsingborg

15.08

Malmö

11.40

+3.7

Tobias Dahlberg-86, IK Finish

10.08

Simrishamn

11.45

+2.8

Rasmus Lantz-86, IFK Helsingborg

13.07

Helsingborg

11.61

+2.24

Philip Andersson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

28.06

Karlskrona

11.65

+2.39

Daniel Olsson-86, Klippans FK

28.06

Karlskrona

11.72

+2.39

Tobias Ohlsson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

28.06

Karlskrona

11.78

+2.2

Sebastian Holmberg-87, IFK Lund

20.09

Trelleborg

11.82

+2.9

Marcus Janér-86, Malmö AI

13.07

Helsingborg

200 meter:

21.83

-0.5

Per Strandqvist-87, Malmö AI

06.07

Göteborg

23.54

-1.3

Tobias Ohlsson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

06.07

Göteborg

23.70

+0.5

Tobias Dahlberg-86, IK Finish

30.08

Motala

23.75

+0.9

Philip Andersson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

06.07

Göteborg

23.80

+0.8

Johan Delgård-87, IFK Helsingborg

20.07

Halmstad

23.81

+2.00

Daniel Olsson-86, Klippans FK

29.06

Karlskrona

23.82

+0.4

Marcus Janér-86, Malmö AI

16.08

Malmö

24.01

+0.18

Adam Sewall-87, Malmö AI

29.06

Karlskrona

24.58

-0.9

Gustav Blucher-87, Ängelholms IF

08.06

Klippan

24.76

+0.5

Erik Lundh-86, Heleneholms IF

06.07

Göteborg

200 meter - medvindsresultat:

23.14

+4.3

Adam Sewall-87, Malmö AI

27.09

Kalmar

24.04

+2.4

Mikael Lilja-87, Heleneholms IF

12.07

Helsingborg

24.75

+3.1

Erik Lundh-86, Heleneholms IF

12.07

Helsingborg

400 meter:

51.20

 

Adam Sewall-87, Malmö AI

27.09

Kalmar

52.28

 

Olof Roos-86, IFK Lund

05.07

Göteborg

52.37

 

Tobias Ohlsson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

27.07

Hässleholm

53.06

 

Niklas Liberg-86, IFK Lund

05.07

Göteborg

53.08

 

Marco Drazic-87, Malmö AI

02.08

Ängelholm

53.29

 

Marcus Janér-86, Malmö AI

27.07

Hässleholm

53.68

 

Fredrik Tvingstedt-86, Heleneholms IF

31.05

Landskrona

54.95

 

Alexander Strand-87, IK Finish

02.08

Ängelholm

55.60

 

Adrian Lindqvist-87, Klippans FK

24.05

Nässjö

55.76

 

Alexander Widding-Persson-87, Malmö AI

02.08

Ängelholm

800 meter:

1.59.07

 

Adam Sewall-87, Malmö AI

21.09

Karlskrona

2.01.81

 

Niklas Liberg-86, IFK Lund

19.07

Halmstad

2.03.39

 

Alexander Strand-86, IK Finish

16.08

Malmö

2.08.16

 

Alexander Widding-Persson-87, Malmö AI

27.07

Hässleholm

2.10.49

 

Pontus Blomberg-86, Klippans FK

04.07

Göteborg

2.14.01

 

Jonas Ehrnström-86, Malmö AI

04.07

Göteborg

2.14.83

 

Joakim Larsson-86, IFK Trelleborg

27.07

Hässleholm

2.28.72

 

Aram Farhan-86, Malmö AI

25.05

Malmö

1500 meter:

4.21.10

 

Alexander Widding-Persson-87, Malmö AI

20.07

Halmstad

4.29.97

 

Alexander Strand-86, IK Finish

01.06

Sollentuna

4.34.07

 

Pontus Blomberg-86, Klippans FK

27.07

Hässleholm

5.07.28

 

Robin Jacobsson-87, Sjöbo IF

28.06

Trelleborg

3000 meter:

9.56.81

 

Alexander Widding-Persson-87, Malmö AI

06.07

Göteborg

9.59.08

 

Pontus Blomberg-86, Klippans FK

06.07

Göteborg

2000 m hinder 84.0 cm:

6.59.92

 

Pontus Blomberg-87, Klippans FK

16.08

Malmö

110 meter häck 91.4 cm:

14.15

+0.2

Per Strandqvist-87, Malmö AI

06.07

Göteborg

15.77

-0.8

Adam Sewall-86, Malmö AI

13.09

Stockholm

16.21

+1.2

Marco Drazic-86, Malmö AI

29.05

Växjö

17.57

-1.2

Sebastian Holmberg-87, IFK Lund

15.06

Vellinge

300 meter häck 84.0 cm:

39.30

 

Tobias Ohlsson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

06.09

Leppävaara,FIN

40.33

 

Adam Gullstrand-86, Malmö AI

14.09

Stockholm

40.40

 

Marco Drazic-86, Malmö AI

28.06

Trelleborg

40.98

 

Dan Lilja-86, Heleneholms IF

14.09

Stockholm

Höjdhopp:

1.94

 

Andreas Jönsson-86, Simrishamns AIF

11.07

Helsingborg

1.94

 

- " -

15.08

Malmö

1.90

 

Marcus Lincoln-86,Ängelholms IF

28.09

Ängelholm

1.88

 

Daniel Hägg-87, Eslövs AI

13.09

Stockholm

1.85

 

Jens Gudmundsson-86, Staffanstorps AI

11.07

Helsingborg

1.80

Per Strandqvist-87, Malmö AI

23.08

Huddinge

1.77

 

Fredrik Larsson-86, IK Finish

28.06

Karlskrona

1.70

 

Sebastian Holmberg-87, IFK Lund

14.06

Vellinge

1.70

 

David Månsson-87, Sjöbo IF

10.08

Simrishamn

1.65

 

Carl-Fredrik Malmberg-87, Malmö AI

25.05

Malmö

Stavhopp:

3.79

 

Carl-Fredrik Malmberg-87, Malmö AI

17.08

Malmö

3.77

 

Marco Drazic-86, Malmö AI

29.05

Växjö

3.12

 

Tobias Bengtsson-87, Malmö AI

14.06

Karlshamn

2.40

 

David Månsson-87, Sjöbo IF

10.08

Simrishamn

Längdhopp:

6.70

-2.1

Per Strandquist-87, Malmö AI

14.09

Stockholm

6.55

+0.0

Mikael Lilja-87, Heleneholms IF

14.09

Stockholm

6.15

+0.1

Tobias Ohlsson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

13.09

Stockholm

6.14

-0.3

Sebastian Ekstrand-86, IK Finish

13.09

Stockholm

6.12

-0.8

Tobias Dahlberg-86, IK Finish

13.09

Stockholm

5.99

+1.2

Fredrik Larsson-86, IK Finish

04.07

Göteborg

5.85

+0.0

Robin Persson-87, IK Finish

19.07

Halmstad

5.61

+1.15

David Nilsson-87, Lomma FIK

30.08

Lund

5.61

+0.95

Mikael Persson-87, Heleneholms IF

30.08

Lund

5.59

+0.5

Adrian Lindqvist-87, Klippans FK

08.06

Klippan

Längdhopp ­ medvind eller okända vindförhållanden:

6.48

+5.35

Mikael Lilja-87, Heleneholms IF

11.06

Lund

6.25

+2.66

Tobias Ohlsson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

02.08

Ängelholm

Trestegshopp:

14.46

+0.1

Mikael Lilja-87, Heleneholms IF

06.07

Göteborg

13.87

+1.9

Sebastian Ekstrand-86, IK Finish

06.07

Göteborg

12.81

+1.7

Mikael Persson-87, Heleneholms IF

16.08

Malmö

12.57

+0.87

Philip Andersson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

28.06

Karlskrona

12.49

+0.5

Adam Gullstrand-86, Malmö AI

12.09

Stockholm

11.94

+1.7

Alexander Ottosson-87, Klippans FK

30.08

Klippan

11.01

-0.4

Fredrik Larsson-86, IK Finish

01.06

Sollentuna

Trestegshopp ­ medvind eller okända vindförhållanden:

14.10

+3.9

Sebastian Ekstrand-86, IK Finish

16.08

Malmö

Kula 5.0 kg:

14.26

 

Axel Härstedt-87, IK Finish

01.06

Sollentuna

13.19

 

Tobias Ohlsson-86, KFUM Kristianstad

08.06

Klippan

12.10

 

Daniel Hägg-87, Eslövs AI

08.06

Klippan

11.97

 

Jens Wesemann-87, IFK Trelleborg

28.06

Trelleborg

11.50

 

Anders Dahl-86, IFK Trelleborg

02.08

Ängelholm

11.16

 

Marko Drazic-87, Malmö AI

27.07

Hässleholm

  8.96

 

Jonathan Söderholm-Öhrling-87, Hässleholms AIS

04.05

Hässleholm

  8.45 §

 

Anders Löfqvist-86, Eslövs AI

28.09

Eslöv

  6.36

 

Kalle Lindén-87, Hässleholms AIS

04.05

Hässleholm

Diskus 1.5 kg:

40.58

 

Axel Härstedt-87, IK Finish

12.09

Stockholm

39.30

 

Jens Wesemann-87, IFK Trelleborg

15.08

Malmö

36.31

 

Marcus Håkansson-86, IFK Helsingborg

13.07

Helsingborg

33.03

 

Anders Dahl-86, IFK Trelleborg

27.04

Trelleborg

24.21 §

 

Anders Löfqvist-86, Eslövs AI

28.09

Eslöv

22.33 §

 

Daniel Hägg-87, Eslövs AI

28.09

Eslöv

Slägga 5.0 kg:

44.08

 

Anders Dahl-86, IFK Trelleborg

15.06

Vellinge

43.46

 

Daniel Hägg-87, Eslövs AI

21.09

Trelleborg

35.76

 

Jens Wesemann-87, IFK Trelleborg

18.05

Eslöv

29.08 §

 

Anders Löfqvist-86, Eslövs AI

28.09

Eslöv

10.59 §

 

Fredrik Larsson-86, IK Finish

30.08

Motala

Spjut 700 gram:

52.87

 

Axel Härstedt-87, IK Finish

29.06

Karlskrona

51.38

 

Alexander Ottosson-87, Klippans FK

08.06

Klippan

48.68

 

Jens Gudmundsson-86, Staffanstorps AI

20.09

Trelleborg

45.08

 

Carl-Fredrik Malmberg-87, Malmö AI

30.08

Lund

38.48

 

Milo Drazic-86, Malmö AI

31.05

Landskrona

36.80

 

David Månsson-87, Sjöbo IF

03.08

Ängelholm

35.46 §

 

Anders Löfqvist-86, Eslövs AI

28.09

Eslöv

34.58

 

David Nilsson-86, Lomma FIK

30.08

Lund

34.54

 

Oscar Berglund-86, Lomma FIK

20.09

Trelleborg

33.24

 

Jens Wesemann-87, IFK Trelleborg

20.09

Trelleborg


Stafett 4 x 100 meter:

44.60

Malmö AI

23.08

Huddinge